OSBO-JCC C-Topklasse op 14-02-2009
ronde 1
De Toren Arnhem C1 - De Toren Arnhem C2 4-0
8167060 Noud Lentjes - 8260780 Jorick Laan 1-0
8188059 Fabio Bravo - 8194813 Martijn van Blitterswijk 1-0
8264564 Rik Roelofs - 8271230 Raimond Vastenhout 1-0
8274266 Thomas Beerdsen - 8315879 Iris Roelofs 1-0
De Schaakmaat C2 - De Schaakmaat C1 1-3
8390701 Tom Dubbelman - 8323227 Jasper Zwirs 0-1
8332225 Nikola Skenderija - 8225019 Annette Koekkoek 0-1
8238659 Stephan Dijkhof - 8238912 Maron Huzen 0-1
8390712 Emilie Dubbelman - 8303889 Hans Engelbert 1-0
Het Kasteel C - DSG Pallas C 2-2
8236932 Jorik Quint - 8300644 Jop Rouwenhorst 1-0
8164838 Simon van Dijk - 8166928 Anne Lambrechts 0-1
8235865 Pjotr Boers - 8225646 Max van de Pavoordt 1-0
8272627 Matthijs Jansen - 8202491 Michiel Janssen 0-1
A.S.V. C - De Cirkel C 3-1
8369790 Jia Jun Zhu - 8164893 Olger van Donk 1-0
8236283 Sebastian Hartgring - 8260318 Nuy van Bloemendaal 0-1
8369317 Jelle Brumsen - 8246073 Agnes Choynacki 1-0
8320147 Rik van Betuw - 8349682 Theo Pijkeren 1-0
ronde 2
De Toren Arnhem C2 - De Cirkel C 3-
8260780 Jorick Laan - 8164893 Olger van Donk 1-0
8194813 Martijn van Blitterswijk - 8260318 Nuy van Bloemendaal 1-0
8271230 Raimond Vastenhout - 8246073 Agnes Choynacki -
8315879 Iris Roelofs - 8349682 Theo Pijkeren 1-0
DSG Pallas C - A.S.V. C 2-2
8300644 Jop Rouwenhorst - 8369790 Jia Jun Zhu 0-1
8166928 Anne Lambrechts - 8236283 Sebastian Hartgring 0-1
8225646 Max van de Pavoordt - 8369317 Jelle Brumsen 1-0
8202491 Michiel Janssen - 8320147 Rik van Betuw 1-0
De Schaakmaat C1 - Het Kasteel C -3
8323227 Jasper Zwirs - 8236932 Jorik Quint 0-1
8225019 Annette Koekkoek - 8164838 Simon van Dijk 0-1
8238912 Maron Huzen - 8235865 Pjotr Boers -
8303889 Hans Engelbert - 8272627 Matthijs Jansen 0-1
De Toren Arnhem C1 - De Schaakmaat C2 4-0
8167060 Noud Lentjes - 8353587 Koen van Kaam 1-0
8188059 Fabio Bravo - 8332225 Nikola Skenderija 1-0
8264564 Rik Roelofs - 8238659 Stephan Dijkhof 1-0
8274266 Thomas Beerdsen - 8390712 Emilie Dubbelman 1-0
ronde 3
De Schaakmaat C2 - De Toren Arnhem C2 0-4
8353587 Koen van Kaam - 8260780 Jorick Laan 0-1
8390701 Tom Dubbelman - 8194813 Martijn van Blitterswijk 0-1
8238659 Stephan Dijkhof - 8271230 Raimond Vastenhout 0-1
8390712 Emilie Dubbelman - 8315879 Iris Roelofs 0-1
Het Kasteel C - De Toren Arnhem C1 -3
8236932 Jorik Quint - 8167060 Noud Lentjes 0-1
8164838 Simon van Dijk - 8188059 Fabio Bravo -
8235865 Pjotr Boers - 8264564 Rik Roelofs 0-1
8272627 Matthijs Jansen - 8274266 Thomas Beerdsen 0-1
A.S.V. C - De Schaakmaat C1 -3
8369790 Jia Jun Zhu - 8323227 Jasper Zwirs 0-1
8236283 Sebastian Hartgring - 8225019 Annette Koekkoek 0-1
8369317 Jelle Brumsen - 8238912 Maron Huzen -
8320147 Rik van Betuw - 8303889 Hans Engelbert 0-1
De Cirkel C - DSG Pallas C 1-2
8164893 Olger van Donk - 8300644 Jop Rouwenhorst 0-1
8260318 Nuy van Bloemendaal - 8166928 Anne Lambrechts 1-0
8246073 Agnes Choynacki - 8225646 Max van de Pavoordt 0-1
8349682 Theo Pijkeren - 8202491 Michiel Janssen -
ronde 4
De Toren Arnhem C2 - DSG Pallas C 4-0
8260780 Jorick Laan - 8300644 Jop Rouwenhorst 1-0
8194813 Martijn van Blitterswijk - 8166928 Anne Lambrechts 1-0
8271230 Raimond Vastenhout - 8225646 Max van de Pavoordt 1-0
8315879 Iris Roelofs - 8202491 Michiel Janssen 1-0
De Schaakmaat C1 - De Cirkel C 1-3
8323227 Jasper Zwirs - 8164893 Olger van Donk 0-1
8225019 Annette Koekkoek - 8260318 Nuy van Bloemendaal 0-1
8238912 Maron Huzen - 8246073 Agnes Choynacki 0-1
8303889 Hans Engelbert - 8349682 Theo Pijkeren 1-0
De Toren Arnhem C1 - A.S.V. C 4-0
8167060 Noud Lentjes - 8369790 Jia Jun Zhu 1-0
8188059 Fabio Bravo - 8236283 Sebastian Hartgring 1-0
8264564 Rik Roelofs - 8369317 Jelle Brumsen 1-0
8274266 Thomas Beerdsen - 8320147 Rik van Betuw 1-0
De Schaakmaat C2 - Het Kasteel C 0-4
8353587 Koen van Kaam - 8236932 Jorik Quint 0-1
8390701 Tom Dubbelman - 8164838 Simon van Dijk 0-1
8332225 Nikola Skenderija - 8235865 Pjotr Boers 0-1
8390712 Emilie Dubbelman - 8272627 Matthijs Jansen 0-1
OSBO-JCC C-Topklasse op 28-02-2009
ronde 5
Het Kasteel C - De Toren Arnhem C2 1-3
8236932 Jorik Quint - 8260780 Jorick Laan 0-1
8164838 Simon van Dijk - 8194813 Martijn van Blitterswijk 1-0
8235865 Pjotr Boers - 8271230 Raimond Vastenhout 0-1
8272627 Matthijs Jansen - 8315879 Iris Roelofs 0-1
A.S.V. C - De Schaakmaat C2 3-
8369790 Jia Jun Zhu - 8225030 Marike Koekkoek 1-0
8236283 Sebastian Hartgring - 8377985 Victor Kampen 1-0
8369317 Jelle Brumsen - 8332225 Nikola Skenderija -
8320147 Rik van Betuw - 8393253 Patrick Wemerman 1-0
De Cirkel C - De Toren Arnhem C1 0-4
8164893 Olger van Donk - 8167060 Noud Lentjes 0-1
8272319 Rutger Degenhart - 8188059 Fabio Bravo 0-1
8260318 Nuy van Bloemendaal - 8264564 Rik Roelofs 0-1
8246073 Agnes Choynacki - 8274266 Thomas Beerdsen 0-1
DSG Pallas C - De Schaakmaat C1 3-
8300644 Jop Rouwenhorst - 8225019 Annette Koekkoek 1-0
8166928 Anne Lambrechts - 8238912 Maron Huzen 1-0
8225646 Max van de Pavoordt - 8303889 Hans Engelbert -
8239055 Hans Knottnerus - 8289248 Rutger Boerdam 1-0
ronde 6
De Toren Arnhem C2 - De Schaakmaat C1 3-1
8260780 Jorick Laan - 8225019 Annette Koekkoek 1-0
8194813 Martijn van Blitterswijk - 8238912 Maron Huzen 1-0
8271230 Raimond Vastenhout - 8303889 Hans Engelbert 0-1
8315879 Iris Roelofs - 8289248 Rutger Boerdam 1-0
De Toren Arnhem C1 - DSG Pallas C 3-1
8167060 Noud Lentjes - 8300644 Jop Rouwenhorst 0-1
8188059 Fabio Bravo - 8166928 Anne Lambrechts 1-0
8264564 Rik Roelofs - 8225646 Max van de Pavoordt 1-0
8274266 Thomas Beerdsen - 8239055 Hans Knottnerus 1-0
De Schaakmaat C2 - De Cirkel C 1-3
8225030 Marike Koekkoek - 8164893 Olger van Donk 0-1
8377985 Victor Kampen - 8272319 Rutger Degenhart 1-0
8332225 Nikola Skenderija - 8260318 Nuy van Bloemendaal 0-1
8393253 Patrick Wemerman - 8246073 Agnes Choynacki 0-1
Het Kasteel C - A.S.V. C 3-
8236932 Jorik Quint - 8369790 Jia Jun Zhu 1-0
8164838 Simon van Dijk - 8236283 Sebastian Hartgring 1-0
8235865 Pjotr Boers - 8369317 Jelle Brumsen -
8272627 Matthijs Jansen - 8320147 Rik van Betuw 1-0
ronde 7
A.S.V. C - De Toren Arnhem C2 1-3
8369790 Jia Jun Zhu - 8260780 Jorick Laan 0-1
8236283 Sebastian Hartgring - 8194813 Martijn van Blitterswijk 0-1
8369317 Jelle Brumsen - 8271230 Raimond Vastenhout 0-1
8320147 Rik van Betuw - 8315879 Iris Roelofs 1-0
De Cirkel C - Het Kasteel C 2-1
8164893 Olger van Donk - 8236932 Jorik Quint 1-0
8272319 Rutger Degenhart - 8164838 Simon van Dijk -
8260318 Nuy van Bloemendaal - 8235865 Pjotr Boers 0-1
8246073 Agnes Choynacki - 8272627 Matthijs Jansen 1-0
DSG Pallas C - De Schaakmaat C2 2-1
8300644 Jop Rouwenhorst - 8225030 Marike Koekkoek 0-1
8166928 Anne Lambrechts - 8377985 Victor Kampen 1-0
8225646 Max van de Pavoordt - 8332225 Nikola Skenderija -
8239055 Hans Knottnerus - 8393253 Patrick Wemerman 1-0
De Schaakmaat C1 - De Toren Arnhem C1 0-4
8225019 Annette Koekkoek - 8167060 Noud Lentjes 0-1
8238912 Maron Huzen - 8188059 Fabio Bravo 0-1
8303889 Hans Engelbert - 8264564 Rik Roelofs 0-1
8289248 Rutger Boerdam - 8274266 Thomas Beerdsen 0-1