OSBO-JCC C-Zuid op 01-11-2008
ronde 1
De Elster Toren C bye 4-0 R
A.S.V. C1 - A.S.V. C2 3-1
8275201 Kasper Bredius - 8336900 Koos Prevaes 1-0
8369790 Jia Jun Zhu - 8290777 Aly Asad Najak 1-0
8336790 Niels Kooij - 8352487 Tom van Bakel 1-0
8369317 Jelle Brumsen - 8320147 Rik van Betuw 0-1
Het Kasteel C - De Toren Arnhem C3 4-0
8236932 Jorik Quint - 8209091 Max Suijkerbuijk 1-0
8164838 Simon van Dijk - 8118935 Noah Goldsmid 1-0
8235865 Pjotr Boers - 8313261 Roel Bos 1-0
8272627 Matthijs Jansen - 8352982 Vipra Chowdhary 1-0
Mook C - S.M.B. C 1-3
8314372 Gijs Hendriksen - 8159173 Balder Stalmeier 0-1
8353741 Maarten Kwaaitaal - 8225657 Casper Peeters 0-1
8314361 Teun Hendriksen - 8315120 Matthijs Leesmans 1-0
8313646 Simon van Diepen - Cyrus Logie 0-1
ronde 2
S.M.B. C bye 4-0 R
De Toren Arnhem C3 - Mook C 2-2
8209091 Max Suijkerbuijk - 8314372 Gijs Hendriksen 1-0
8118935 Noah Goldsmid - 8353741 Maarten Kwaaitaal 0-1
8313261 Roel Bos - 8314361 Teun Hendriksen 0-1
8352982 Vipra Chowdhary - 8313646 Simon van Diepen 1-0
A.S.V. C2 - Het Kasteel C 0-4
8320147 Rik van Betuw - 8236932 Jorik Quint 0-1
8336900 Koos Prevaes - 8164838 Simon van Dijk 0-1
8290777 Aly Asad Najak - 8235865 Pjotr Boers 0-1
8352487 Tom van Bakel - 8272627 Matthijs Jansen 0-1
De Elster Toren C - A.S.V. C1 0-4
8286432 Dennis Neervoort - 8275201 Kasper Bredius 0-1
8350529 Thijs Vierden - 8369790 Jia Jun Zhu 0-1
8320246 Michiel van Dalen - 8336790 Niels Kooij 0-1
8350518 Niek Viersen - 8369317 Jelle Brumsen 0-1
ronde 3
A.S.V. C1 bye 4-0 R
Het Kasteel C - De Elster Toren C 3-1
8236932 Jorik Quint - 8286432 Dennis Neervoort 1-0
8164838 Simon van Dijk - 8350529 Thijs Vierden 1-0
8235865 Pjotr Boers - 8320246 Michiel van Dalen 1-0
8272627 Matthijs Jansen - 8350518 Niek Viersen 0-1
Mook C - A.S.V. C2 3-1
8314372 Gijs Hendriksen - 8320147 Rik van Betuw 0-1
8353741 Maarten Kwaaitaal - 8336900 Koos Prevaes 1-0
8314361 Teun Hendriksen - 8290777 Aly Asad Najak 1-0
8313646 Simon van Diepen - 8352487 Tom van Bakel 1-0
S.M.B. C - De Toren Arnhem C3 2-2
8159173 Balder Stalmeier - 8209091 Max Suijkerbuijk 1-0
8225657 Casper Peeters - 8118935 Noah Goldsmid 1-0
8315120 Matthijs Leesmans - 8313261 Roel Bos 0-1
Cyrus Logie - 8352982 Vipra Chowdhary 0-1
ronde 4
De Toren Arnhem C3 bye 4-0 R
A.S.V. C2 - S.M.B. C 3-1
8320147 Rik van Betuw - 8159173 Balder Stalmeier 1-0
8336900 Koos Prevaes - 8225657 Casper Peeters 1-0
8290777 Aly Asad Najak - 8315120 Matthijs Leesmans 0-1
8352487 Tom van Bakel - Cyrus Logie 1-0
De Elster Toren C - Mook C 3-1
8286432 Dennis Neervoort - 8314372 Gijs Hendriksen -
8350529 Thijs Vierden - 8353741 Maarten Kwaaitaal -
8320246 Michiel van Dalen - 8314361 Teun Hendriksen 1-0
8350518 Niek Viersen - 8313646 Simon van Diepen 1-0
A.S.V. C1 - Het Kasteel C 1-3
8369790 Jia Jun Zhu - 8236932 Jorik Quint 0-1
8336790 Niels Kooij - 8164838 Simon van Dijk 1-0
8275201 Kasper Bredius - 8235865 Pjotr Boers 0-1
8369317 Jelle Brumsen - 8272627 Matthijs Jansen 0-1