OSBO-JCC D-Poule op 08-11-2008
ronde 1
A.S.V. D - De Schaakmaat D2 1-3
8224106 Xadija van Bruxvoort - Tom Dubbelman 0-1
8292581 Simone Hartgring - 8238659 Stephan Dijkhof 0-1
8377215 Fabian Engelhardt - Emilie Dubbelman 1-0
1790 Job Pronk - 8289248 Rutger Boerdam 0-1
Mook D1 - S.M.B. D 1-3
8314372 Gijs Hendriksen - 8261946 Jeroen Winkel 0-1
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8261781 Matthijs Vernooij 0-1
8331884 Bas van Basten - 8287378 Thalia Stalmeier 0-1
8342103 Maarten de Korte - Emiel Winkel 1-0
Voorst D - Mook D2 -3
8320422 Werner Pelgrom - 8317034 Onno Wunderink 0-1
8353015 Noud van Deurzen - 8327473 Janno de Korte 0-1
Mirko Pardijs - 8313437 Jules van den Burgt 0-1
8354896 Tom Schurink - 8340816 Johan Bruijsten -
DSG Pallas D1 - Wageningen D 2-2
8278215 Joshua Zander - 8337109 Jehudi van Dixhoorn 0-1
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8321533 Christiaan van der Gaag 0-1
8313085 Stijn Bekker - 8353158 Martijn van der Gaag 1-0
8363564 Sander Hartman - 8354764 Arne van Rooijen 1-0
DSG Pallas D2 - De Toren Arnhem D4 0-4
8343412 Marnix van Lieshout - 8317001 Alec Wolters 0-1
8379558 Nordin Top - 8291349 Kadee To 0-1
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - 8332126 Luuk Lin 0-1
8363289 Lucas van den Berg - 8292174 Amber van de Broek 0-1
De Schaakmaat D1 - De Toren Arnhem D5 2-1
8323227 Jasper Zwirs - 8315461 Thomas Mons -
8353587 Koen van Kaam - 8331917 Koen Bruning 1-0
8303856 Daniel Bos - 8344094 Erik-Jan Rieksen 0-1
8332225 Nikola Skenderija - 8355556 Haizhou Xia 1-0
ronde 2
De Toren Arnhem D4 - De Schaakmaat D2 2-1
8317001 Alec Wolters - Tom Dubbelman 0-1
8291349 Kadee To - 8238659 Stephan Dijkhof 1-0
8332126 Luuk Lin - Emilie Dubbelman -
8292174 Amber van de Broek - 8289248 Rutger Boerdam 1-0
Mook D2 - De Schaakmaat D1 0-4
8317034 Onno Wunderink - 8323227 Jasper Zwirs 0-1
8327473 Janno de Korte - 8353587 Koen van Kaam 0-1
8313437 Jules van den Burgt - 8303856 Daniel Bos 0-1
8340816 Johan Bruijsten - 8332225 Nikola Skenderija 0-1
S.M.B. D - DSG Pallas D1 2-2
8261946 Jeroen Winkel - 8278215 Joshua Zander 0-1
8261781 Matthijs Vernooij - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 1-0
8287378 Thalia Stalmeier - 8313085 Stijn Bekker 1-0
Emiel Winkel - 8363564 Sander Hartman 0-1
Wageningen D - A.S.V. D 3-1
8337109 Jehudi van Dixhoorn - 8224106 Xadija van Bruxvoort 1-0
8321533 Christiaan van der Gaag - 8292581 Simone Hartgring 1-0
8353158 Martijn van der Gaag - 8377215 Fabian Engelhardt 0-1
8354764 Arne van Rooijen - Job Pronk 1-0
DSG Pallas D2 - Mook D1 0-4
8379558 Nordin Top - 8314372 Gijs Hendriksen 0-1
8343412 Marnix van Lieshout - 8313723 Mik van der Drift 0-1
8363289 Lucas van den Berg - 8331884 Bas van Basten 0-1
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - 8342103 Maarten de Korte 0-1
De Toren Arnhem D5 - Voorst D 4-0
8315461 Thomas Mons - 8353015 Noud van Deurzen 1-0
8331917 Koen Bruning - 8320422 Werner Pelgrom 1-0
8344094 Erik-Jan Rieksen - 8354896 Tom Schurink 1-0
8355556 Haizhou Xia - Joritha Bruntink 1-0
ronde 3
De Schaakmaat D1 - De Toren Arnhem D4 3-1
8323227 Jasper Zwirs - 8317001 Alec Wolters 1-0
8353587 Koen van Kaam - 8291349 Kadee To 0-1
8303856 Daniel Bos - 8332126 Luuk Lin 1-0
8332225 Nikola Skenderija - 8292174 Amber van de Broek 1-0
Wageningen D - S.M.B. D 2-2
8337109 Jehudi van Dixhoorn - 8261946 Jeroen Winkel 0-1
8321533 Christiaan van der Gaag - 8261781 Matthijs Vernooij 1-0
8353158 Martijn van der Gaag - 8287378 Thalia Stalmeier 0-1
8354764 Arne van Rooijen - Emiel Winkel 1-0
De Schaakmaat D2 - De Toren Arnhem D5 2-2
Tom Dubbelman - 8315461 Thomas Mons 1-0
8238659 Stephan Dijkhof - 8331917 Koen Bruning 0-1
Emilie Dubbelman - 8344094 Erik-Jan Rieksen 0-1
8289248 Rutger Boerdam - 8355556 Haizhou Xia 1-0
Mook D1 - DSG Pallas D1 3-1
8314372 Gijs Hendriksen - 8278215 Joshua Zander 1-0
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8363564 Sander Hartman 1-0
8331884 Bas van Basten - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 1-0
8342103 Maarten de Korte - 8313085 Stijn Bekker 0-1
Mook D2 - DSG Pallas D2 3-1
8317034 Onno Wunderink - 8379558 Nordin Top 0-1
8327473 Janno de Korte - 8343412 Marnix van Lieshout 1-0
8313437 Jules van den Burgt - 8363289 Lucas van den Berg 1-0
8340816 Johan Bruijsten - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 1-0
A.S.V. D - Voorst D 4-0
8224106 Xadija van Bruxvoort - Mirko Pardijs 1-0
8377215 Fabian Engelhardt - 8320422 Werner Pelgrom 1-0
8292581 Simone Hartgring - 8353015 Noud van Deurzen 1-0
Job Pronk - Joritha Bruntink 1-0
ronde 4
Mook D1 - De Schaakmaat D1 1-2
8314372 Gijs Hendriksen - 8323227 Jasper Zwirs 0-1
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8353587 Koen van Kaam 0-1
8331884 Bas van Basten - 8303856 Daniel Bos 1-0
8342103 Maarten de Korte - 8332225 Nikola Skenderija -
De Toren Arnhem D4 - Wageningen D 2-1
8317001 Alec Wolters - 8337109 Jehudi van Dixhoorn 1-0
8291349 Kadee To - 8321533 Christiaan van der Gaag -
8332126 Luuk Lin - 8353158 Martijn van der Gaag 0-1
8292174 Amber van de Broek - 8354764 Arne van Rooijen 1-0
S.M.B. D - Mook D2 2-1
8261946 Jeroen Winkel - 8317034 Onno Wunderink 1-0
8261781 Matthijs Vernooij - 8327473 Janno de Korte 1-0
8287378 Thalia Stalmeier - 8313437 Jules van den Burgt 0-1
Emiel Winkel - 8340816 Johan Bruijsten -
De Toren Arnhem D5 - A.S.V. D 3-
8315461 Thomas Mons - 8224106 Xadija van Bruxvoort 1-0
8331917 Koen Bruning - 8377215 Fabian Engelhardt -
8344094 Erik-Jan Rieksen - 8292581 Simone Hartgring 1-0
8355556 Haizhou Xia - Job Pronk 1-0
DSG Pallas D1 - De Schaakmaat D2 2-2
8278215 Joshua Zander - Tom Dubbelman 1-0
8363564 Sander Hartman - 8238659 Stephan Dijkhof 1-0
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - Emilie Dubbelman 0-1
8313085 Stijn Bekker - 8289248 Rutger Boerdam 0-1
Voorst D - DSG Pallas D2 2-2
Mirko Pardijs - 8379558 Nordin Top 0-1
8320422 Werner Pelgrom - 8343412 Marnix van Lieshout 1-0
Joritha Bruntink - 8363289 Lucas van den Berg 1-0
8354896 Tom Schurink - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 0-1
ronde 5
De Schaakmaat D1 - S.M.B. D 4-0
8323227 Jasper Zwirs - 8261946 Jeroen Winkel 1-0
8353587 Koen van Kaam - 8261781 Matthijs Vernooij 1-0
8303856 Daniel Bos - 8287378 Thalia Stalmeier 1-0
8332225 Nikola Skenderija - Emiel Winkel 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D5 - De Toren Arnhem D4 0-4
8315461 Thomas Mons - 8317001 Alec Wolters 0-1
8331917 Koen Bruning - 8291349 Kadee To 0-1
8344094 Erik-Jan Rieksen - 8332126 Luuk Lin 0-1
8355556 Haizhou Xia - 8292174 Amber van de Broek 0-1
Wageningen D - Mook D1 -3
8337109 Jehudi van Dixhoorn - 8314372 Gijs Hendriksen 0-1
8321533 Christiaan van der Gaag - 8313723 Mik van der Drift -
8353158 Martijn van der Gaag - 8331884 Bas van Basten 0-1
8354764 Arne van Rooijen - 8342103 Maarten de Korte 0-1
De Schaakmaat D2 - Mook D2 4-0
Tom Dubbelman - 8317034 Onno Wunderink 1-0
8238659 Stephan Dijkhof - 8327473 Janno de Korte 1-0
Emilie Dubbelman - 8313437 Jules van den Burgt 1-0
8289248 Rutger Boerdam - 8340816 Johan Bruijsten 1-0
Voorst D - DSG Pallas D1 1-3
8320422 Werner Pelgrom - 8278215 Joshua Zander 0-1
Mirko Pardijs - 8363564 Sander Hartman 0-1
8353015 Noud van Deurzen - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 1-0
8354896 Tom Schurink - 8313085 Stijn Bekker 0-1
DSG Pallas D2 - A.S.V. D 1-3
8379558 Nordin Top - 8377215 Fabian Engelhardt 1-0
8343412 Marnix van Lieshout - 8224106 Xadija van Bruxvoort 0-1
8363289 Lucas van den Berg - 8292581 Simone Hartgring 0-1
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - Job Pronk 0-1
ronde 6
De Schaakmaat D2 - De Schaakmaat D1 1-2
Tom Dubbelman - 8323227 Jasper Zwirs 0-1
8238659 Stephan Dijkhof - 8353587 Koen van Kaam 1-0
Emilie Dubbelman - 8303856 Daniel Bos -
8289248 Rutger Boerdam - 8332225 Nikola Skenderija 0-1
De Toren Arnhem D4 - Mook D1 3-1
8317001 Alec Wolters - 8314372 Gijs Hendriksen 1-0
8291349 Kadee To - 8313723 Mik van der Drift 1-0
8332126 Luuk Lin - 8331884 Bas van Basten 1-0
8292174 Amber van de Broek - 8342103 Maarten de Korte 0-1
A.S.V. D - S.M.B. D 2-2
8377215 Fabian Engelhardt - 8261946 Jeroen Winkel 0-1
8224106 Xadija van Bruxvoort - 8261781 Matthijs Vernooij 0-1
8292581 Simone Hartgring - 8287378 Thalia Stalmeier 1-0
Job Pronk - Emiel Winkel 1-0
Mook D2 - De Toren Arnhem D5 0-4
8317034 Onno Wunderink - 8315461 Thomas Mons 0-1
8327473 Janno de Korte - 8331917 Koen Bruning 0-1
8313437 Jules van den Burgt - 8344094 Erik-Jan Rieksen 0-1
8340816 Johan Bruijsten - 8355556 Haizhou Xia 0-1
DSG Pallas D1 - DSG Pallas D2 4-0
8278215 Joshua Zander - 8379558 Nordin Top 1-0
8363564 Sander Hartman - 8343412 Marnix van Lieshout 1-0
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8363289 Lucas van den Berg 1-0
8313085 Stijn Bekker - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 1-0
Wageningen D - Voorst D 4-0
8337109 Jehudi van Dixhoorn - 8354896 Tom Schurink 1-0
8321533 Christiaan van der Gaag - Joritha Bruntink 1-0
8353158 Martijn van der Gaag - Mirko Pardijs 1-0
8354764 Arne van Rooijen - 8353015 Noud van Deurzen 1-0