OSBO-JCC D-Topklasse op 07-02-2009
ronde 1
De Toren Arnhem D1 - De Toren Arnhem D2 4-0
8264564 Rik Roelofs - 8241805 Maureen Naber 1-0
8274266 Thomas Beerdsen - 8241827 Quirine Naber 1-0
8293483 Catheleijne Sanders - 8317001 Alec Wolters 1-0
8270845 Yassine Mouhdad - 8332126 Luuk Lin 1-0
De Schaakmaat D2 - De Schaakmaat D1 1-3
8238659 Stephan Dijkhof - 8323227 Jasper Zwirs 0-1
8390712 Emilie Dubbelman - 8353587 Koen van Kaam 0-1
8289248 Rutger Boerdam - 8390701 Tom Dubbelman 0-1
8390481 Robert-Jan van Bruggen - 8332225 Nikola Skenderija 1-0
A.S.V. D - De Cirkel D 1-2
8320136 Franka van Betuw - 8239913 Lucas de Vries 0-1
8377215 Fabian Engelhardt - 8263530 Milko van Golberdinge 0-1
8224106 Xadya van Bruxvoort - 8320444 Jim Pronk -
8292581 Simone Hartgring - 8352531 Tjeerd Bakker 1-0
Mook D - DSG Pallas D 3-1
8314372 Gijs Hendriksen - 8363564 Sander Hartman 1-0
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8278215 Josha Zander 1-0
8342103 Maarten de Korte - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 0-1
8313646 Simon van Diepen - 8343401 Caspar van Lieshout 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D4 - De Toren Arnhem D3 3-1
8335481 Jessie Hogenkamp - 8291349 Kadee To 1-0
8291371 Stijn Tweehuijsen - 8292174 Amber van den Broek 1-0
8344094 Erik-Jan Rieksen - 8355556 Haizhou Xia 0-1
8353334 Ertugrul Hardal - 8331917 Koen Bruning 1-0
ronde 2
De Toren Arnhem D2 - De Toren Arnhem D3 3-1
8241805 Maureen Naber - 8291349 Kadee To -
8241827 Quirine Naber - 8292174 Amber van den Broek -
8317001 Alec Wolters - 8355556 Haizhou Xia 1-0
8332126 Luuk Lin - 8331917 Koen Bruning 1-0
DSG Pallas D - De Toren Arnhem D4 2-2
8363564 Sander Hartman - 8335481 Jessie Hogenkamp 0-1
8278215 Josha Zander - 8291371 Stijn Tweehuijsen 1-0
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8344094 Erik-Jan Rieksen 0-1
8313085 Stijn Bekker - 8353334 Ertugrul Hardal 1-0
De Cirkel D - Mook D 1-2
8263530 Milko van Golberdinge - 8314372 Gijs Hendriksen 0-1
8239913 Lucas de Vries - 8313723 Mik van der Drift -
8320444 Jim Pronk - 8342103 Maarten de Korte 1-0
8352531 Tjeerd Bakker - 8313646 Simon van Diepen 0-1
De Schaakmaat D1 - A.S.V. D 3-1
8323227 Jasper Zwirs - 8320136 Franka van Betuw 0-1
8353587 Koen van Kaam - 8377215 Fabian Engelhardt 1-0
8390701 Tom Dubbelman - 8224106 Xadya van Bruxvoort 1-0
8332225 Nikola Skenderija - 8292581 Simone Hartgring 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D1 - De Schaakmaat D2 4-0
8264564 Rik Roelofs - 8238659 Stephan Dijkhof 1-0
8274266 Thomas Beerdsen - 8390712 Emilie Dubbelman 1-0
8293483 Catheleijne Sanders - 8289248 Rutger Boerdam 1-0
8270845 Yassine Mouhdad - 8390481 Robert-Jan van Bruggen 1-0
ronde 3
De Schaakmaat D2 - De Toren Arnhem D2 -3
8238659 Stephan Dijkhof - 8241805 Maureen Naber 0-1
8390712 Emilie Dubbelman - 8241827 Quirine Naber -
8289248 Rutger Boerdam - 8317001 Alec Wolters 0-1
8390481 Robert-Jan van Bruggen - 8332126 Luuk Lin 0-1
A.S.V. D - De Toren Arnhem D1 0-4
8320136 Franka van Betuw - 8264564 Rik Roelofs 0-1
8377215 Fabian Engelhardt - 8274266 Thomas Beerdsen 0-1
8224106 Xadya van Bruxvoort - 8293483 Catheleijne Sanders 0-1
8292581 Simone Hartgring - 8270845 Yassine Mouhdad 0-1
Mook D - De Schaakmaat D1 1-2
8314372 Gijs Hendriksen - 8323227 Jasper Zwirs 0-1
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8353587 Koen van Kaam 1-0
8342103 Maarten de Korte - 8390701 Tom Dubbelman -
8313646 Simon van Diepen - 8332225 Nikola Skenderija 0-1
De Toren Arnhem D4 - De Cirkel D 2-2
8335481 Jessie Hogenkamp - 8263530 Milko van Golberdinge 0-1
8291371 Stijn Tweehuijsen - 8239913 Lucas de Vries 0-1
8344094 Erik-Jan Rieksen - 8320444 Jim Pronk 1-0
8353334 Ertugrul Hardal - 8352531 Tjeerd Bakker 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D3 - DSG Pallas D 3-1
8291349 Kadee To - 8363564 Sander Hartman 1-0
8292174 Amber van den Broek - 8278215 Josha Zander 0-1
8355556 Haizhou Xia - 8343401 Caspar van Lieshout 1-0
8331917 Koen Bruning - 8313085 Stijn Bekker 1-0
ronde 4
De Toren Arnhem D2 - DSG Pallas D 4-0
8241805 Maureen Naber - 8363564 Sander Hartman 1-0
8241827 Quirine Naber - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 1-0
8317001 Alec Wolters - 8343401 Caspar van Lieshout 1-0
8332126 Luuk Lin - 8313085 Stijn Bekker 1-0
De Cirkel D - De Toren Arnhem D3 2-1
8263530 Milko van Golberdinge - 8291349 Kadee To 1-0
8239913 Lucas de Vries - 8292174 Amber van den Broek -
8320444 Jim Pronk - 8355556 Haizhou Xia 1-0
8352531 Tjeerd Bakker - 8331917 Koen Bruning 0-1
De Schaakmaat D1 - De Toren Arnhem D4 1-2
8323227 Jasper Zwirs - 8335481 Jessie Hogenkamp 1-0
8353587 Koen van Kaam - 8291371 Stijn Tweehuijsen 0-1
8390701 Tom Dubbelman - 8344094 Erik-Jan Rieksen -
8332225 Nikola Skenderija - 8353334 Ertugrul Hardal 0-1
De Toren Arnhem D1 - Mook D 4-0
8264564 Rik Roelofs - 8314372 Gijs Hendriksen 1-0
8274266 Thomas Beerdsen - 8313723 Mik van der Drift 1-0
8293483 Catheleijne Sanders - 8342103 Maarten de Korte 1-0
8270845 Yassine Mouhdad - 8313646 Simon van Diepen 1-0
De Schaakmaat D2 - A.S.V. D 2-1
8238659 Stephan Dijkhof - 8320136 Franka van Betuw -
8390712 Emilie Dubbelman - 8377215 Fabian Engelhardt 1-0
8289248 Rutger Boerdam - 8224106 Xadya van Bruxvoort 1-0
8390481 Robert-Jan van Bruggen - 8292581 Simone Hartgring 0-1
ronde 5
A.S.V. D - De Toren Arnhem D2 0-4
8320136 Franka van Betuw - 8241805 Maureen Naber 0-1
8377215 Fabian Engelhardt - 8241827 Quirine Naber 0-1
8224106 Xadya van Bruxvoort - 8317001 Alec Wolters 0-1
8292581 Simone Hartgring - 8332126 Luuk Lin 0-1
Mook D - De Schaakmaat D2 1-3
8314372 Gijs Hendriksen - 8238659 Stephan Dijkhof 0-1
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8390712 Emilie Dubbelman 0-1
8342103 Maarten de Korte - 8289248 Rutger Boerdam 1-0
8313646 Simon van Diepen - 8390481 Robert-Jan van Bruggen 0-1
De Toren Arnhem D4 - De Toren Arnhem D1 0-4
8335481 Jessie Hogenkamp - 8264564 Rik Roelofs 0-1
8291371 Stijn Tweehuijsen - 8274266 Thomas Beerdsen 0-1
8344094 Erik-Jan Rieksen - 8293483 Catheleijne Sanders 0-1
8353334 Ertugrul Hardal - 8270845 Yassine Mouhdad 0-1
De Toren Arnhem D3 - De Schaakmaat D1 0-4
8291349 Kadee To - 8323227 Jasper Zwirs 0-1
8292174 Amber van den Broek - 8353587 Koen van Kaam 0-1
8355556 Haizhou Xia - 8390701 Tom Dubbelman 0-1
8331917 Koen Bruning - 8332225 Nikola Skenderija 0-1
DSG Pallas D - De Cirkel D 1-2
8278215 Josha Zander - 8263530 Milko van Golberdinge 1-0
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8239913 Lucas de Vries 0-1
8343401 Caspar van Lieshout - 8320444 Jim Pronk -
8313085 Stijn Bekker - 8352531 Tjeerd Bakker 0-1
OSBO-JCC D-Topklasse op 21-02-2009
ronde 6
De Toren Arnhem D2 - De Cirkel D 4-0
8241827 Quirine Naber - 8239913 Lucas de Vries 1-0
8332126 Luuk Lin - 8320279 Tim Evendijk 1-0
8291349 Kadee To - 8320444 Jim Pronk 1-0
8315461 Thomas Mons - 8352531 Tjeerd Bakker 1-0
De Schaakmaat D1 - DSG Pallas D 4-0
8323227 Jasper Zwirs - 8363564 Sander Hartman 1-0
8353587 Koen van Kaam - 8278215 Josha Zander 1-0
8390701 Tom Dubbelman - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 1-0
8332225 Nikola Skenderija - 8313085 Stijn Bekker 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D1 - De Toren Arnhem D3 4-0
8274266 Thomas Beerdsen - 8331917 Koen Bruning 1-0
8293483 Catheleijne Sanders - 8349110 Ian Kock 1-0
8270845 Yassine Mouhdad - 8384222 Man Hiem Cheung 1-0
8241805 Maureen Naber - Roderick Merced 1-0
De Schaakmaat D2 - De Toren Arnhem D4 3-1
8303856 Daniel Bos - 8335481 Jessie Hogenkamp 0-1
8238659 Stephan Dijkhof - 8291371 Stijn Tweehuijsen 1-0
8390712 Emilie Dubbelman - 8344094 Erik-Jan Rieksen 1-0
8289248 Rutger Boerdam - 8353334 Ertugrul Hardal 1-0
A.S.V. D - Mook D 1-3
8320136 Franka van Betuw - 8314812 Noud Kemps 0-1
8377215 Fabian Engelhardt - 8314372 Gijs Hendriksen 0-1
8224106 Xadya van Bruxvoort - 8313723 Mik van der Drift 1-0
8292581 Simone Hartgring - 8331884 Bas van Basten 0-1
ronde 7
De Toren Arnhem D4 - De Toren Arnhem D2 1-3
8335481 Jessie Hogenkamp - 8241827 Quirine Naber 0-1
8291371 Stijn Tweehuijsen - 8332126 Luuk Lin 0-1
8344094 Erik-Jan Rieksen - 8291349 Kadee To 1-0
8353334 Ertugrul Hardal - 8315461 Thomas Mons 0-1
De Toren Arnhem D3 - Mook D 0-4
8331917 Koen Bruning - 8314812 Noud Kemps 0-1
8349110 Ian Kock - 8314372 Gijs Hendriksen 0-1
8384222 Man Hiem Cheung - 8313723 Mik van der Drift 0-1
Roderick Merced - 8331884 Bas van Basten 0-1
DSG Pallas D - A.S.V. D 2-2
8363564 Sander Hartman - 8320136 Franka van Betuw 0-1
8278215 Josha Zander - 8377215 Fabian Engelhardt 0-1
8343401 Caspar van Lieshout - 8224106 Xadya van Bruxvoort 1-0
8313085 Stijn Bekker - 8363190 Stefan Arink 1-0
De Cirkel D - De Schaakmaat D2 1-3
8239913 Lucas de Vries - 8303856 Daniel Bos 1-0
8320279 Tim Evendijk - 8238659 Stephan Dijkhof 0-1
8320444 Jim Pronk - 8390712 Emilie Dubbelman 0-1
8352531 Tjeerd Bakker - 8289248 Rutger Boerdam 0-1
De Schaakmaat D1 - De Toren Arnhem D1 0-4
8323227 Jasper Zwirs - 8274266 Thomas Beerdsen 0-1
8353587 Koen van Kaam - 8293483 Catheleijne Sanders 0-1
8390701 Tom Dubbelman - 8270845 Yassine Mouhdad 0-1
8332225 Nikola Skenderija - 8241805 Maureen Naber 0-1
ronde 8
Mook D - De Toren Arnhem D2 1-3
8314812 Noud Kemps - 8241827 Quirine Naber 0-1
8314372 Gijs Hendriksen - 8332126 Luuk Lin 0-1
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8291349 Kadee To 0-1
8331884 Bas van Basten - 8315461 Thomas Mons 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D4 - A.S.V. D 4-0
8335481 Jessie Hogenkamp - 8320136 Franka van Betuw 1-0
8291371 Stijn Tweehuijsen - 8377215 Fabian Engelhardt 1-0
8344094 Erik-Jan Rieksen - 8292581 Simone Hartgring 1-0
8353334 Ertugrul Hardal - 8363190 Stefan Arink 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D3 - De Schaakmaat D2 3-1
8331917 Koen Bruning - 8303856 Daniel Bos 0-1
8349110 Ian Kock - 8238659 Stephan Dijkhof 1-0
8384222 Man Hiem Cheung - 8390712 Emilie Dubbelman 1-0
Roderick Merced - 8289248 Rutger Boerdam 1-0
DSG Pallas D - De Toren Arnhem D1 0-4
8363564 Sander Hartman - 8274266 Thomas Beerdsen 0-1
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8293483 Catheleijne Sanders 0-1
8343401 Caspar van Lieshout - 8270845 Yassine Mouhdad 0-1
8313085 Stijn Bekker - 8241805 Maureen Naber 0-1
De Cirkel D - De Schaakmaat D1 -3
8239913 Lucas de Vries - 8323227 Jasper Zwirs -
8320279 Tim Evendijk - 8353587 Koen van Kaam 0-1
8320444 Jim Pronk - 8390701 Tom Dubbelman 0-1
8352531 Tjeerd Bakker - 8332225 Nikola Skenderija 0-1
ronde 9
De Toren Arnhem D2 - De Schaakmaat D1 3-1
8241827 Quirine Naber - 8323227 Jasper Zwirs 0-1
8332126 Luuk Lin - 8353587 Koen van Kaam 1-0
8291349 Kadee To - 8390701 Tom Dubbelman 1-0
8315461 Thomas Mons - 8332225 Nikola Skenderija 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D1 - De Cirkel D 4-0
8274266 Thomas Beerdsen - 8239913 Lucas de Vries 1-0
8293483 Catheleijne Sanders - 8320279 Tim Evendijk 1-0
8270845 Yassine Mouhdad - 8320444 Jim Pronk 1-0
8241805 Maureen Naber - 8352531 Tjeerd Bakker 1-0
De Schaakmaat D2 - DSG Pallas D 3-1
8303856 Daniel Bos - 8278215 Josha Zander 0-1
8238659 Stephan Dijkhof - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 1-0
8390712 Emilie Dubbelman - 8343401 Caspar van Lieshout 1-0
8289248 Rutger Boerdam - 8313085 Stijn Bekker 1-0
A.S.V. D - De Toren Arnhem D3 1-3
8320136 Franka van Betuw - 8331917 Koen Bruning 0-1
8377215 Fabian Engelhardt - 8349110 Ian Kock 0-1
8292581 Simone Hartgring - 8384222 Man Hiem Cheung 1-0
8363190 Stefan Arink - Roderick Merced 0-1
Mook D - De Toren Arnhem D4 2-1
8314812 Noud Kemps - 8335481 Jessie Hogenkamp 0-1
8314372 Gijs Hendriksen - 8291371 Stijn Tweehuijsen 1-0
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8344094 Erik-Jan Rieksen 1-0
8331884 Bas van Basten - 8353334 Ertugrul Hardal -