OSBO-JCC – 1e klasse op 28-02-2009
ronde 1
Voorst / De Toren  E - A.S.V.  E2 1-3
8393319 Jurgen Wilbrink - 8320136 Franka van Betuw 0-1
Max Plevier - 8324866 Lorens Konecny 0-1
Güliz Usta - 8368602 Man Rawanduzi 0-1
- 1-0 R
De Cirkel  E2 - Mook  E2 1½-2½
8369438 Jeremy van den Heuvel - Chey Jacobs 1-0
Mariette Olyslager - 8384585 Daniel Fang 0-1
8368767 Bart van Stam - Maartens Huigens 0-1
Marijn vd Akker - Felix Ellenbroek ½-½
De Elster Toren  E - De Toren Arnhem  E3 3½-½
8395321 Daniel Boutros - 8395827 Rens Kierkels 1-0
8396069 Lodewijk van Lookeren Campagne - Sjors Wijnhoven 1-0
8396058 Juriaan van Lookeren Campagne - Sam van Slobbe 1-0
Avesta Comak - Tom van Slobbe ½-½
De Toren Arnhem  E5 - De Schaakmaat  E2 1-3
Esma Güngürmüs - Wessel Driessen 0-1
Özge Zehir - 8396828 Seyed Hasnein Zeidi 0-1
Husma Güngürmüs - Joab Weseman 0-1
8385828 Gerben Lukkezen - Brent Rotgans 1-0
De Toren Arnhem  E4 - De Schaakmaat  E3 2½-1½
8392131 Susanne van Os - 8396806 Seyed Saqlain Zeidi 1-0
8392098 Acelya Ocalan - Christine de Groote 1-0
Titia van Os - 8392648 Katja Skenderija 0-1
Sander Leisink - Joël Kampen ½-½
ronde 2
A.S.V.  E2 - De Elster Toren  E 0-4
8320136 Franka van Betuw - 8395321 Daniel Boutros 0-1
8324866 Lorens Konecny - 8396069 Lodewijk van Lookeren Campagne 0-1
8368602 Man Rawanduzi - 8396058 Juriaan van Lookeren Campagne 0-1
- 0-1 R
De Schaakmaat  E2 - De Cirkel  E2 2½-1½
Wessel Driessen - 8369438 Jeremy van den Heuvel ½-½
8396828 Seyed Hasnein Zeidi - Marijn vd Akker 1-0
Joab Weseman - Mariette Olyslager 1-0
Brent Rotgans - 8368767 Bart van Stam 0-1
Mook  E2 - De Schaakmaat  E3 1-3
8384585 Daniel Fang - 8396806 Seyed Saqlain Zeidi 0-1
Chey Jacobs - Christine de Groote 1-0
Maartens Huigens - 8392648 Katja Skenderija 0-1
Felix Ellenbroek - Joël Kampen 0-1
De Toren Arnhem  E4 - De Toren Arnhem  E5 2-2
8392131 Susanne van Os - 8385828 Gerben Lukkezen 0-1
8392098 Acelya Ocalan - Özge Zehir 0-1
Titia van Os - Husma Güngürmüs 1-0
Sander Leisink - Esma Güngürmüs 1-0
De Toren Arnhem  E3 - Voorst / De Toren  E 2½-1½
Sjors Wijnhoven - Furkan Üngüc 1-0
Sam van Slobbe - Güliz Usta ½-½
Tom van Slobbe - Max Plevier 0-1
8395827 Rens Kierkels - 8393319 Jurgen Wilbrink 1-0
ronde 3
De Elster Toren  E - De Schaakmaat  E2 2½-1½
8395321 Daniel Boutros - Wessel Driessen 1-0
8396069 Lodewijk van Lookeren Campagne - 8396828 Seyed Hasnein Zeidi 0-1
8396058 Juriaan van Lookeren Campagne - Joab Weseman 1-0
Avesta Comak - Brent Rotgans ½-½
Mook  E2 - De Toren Arnhem  E4 2-2
8384585 Daniel Fang - 8392131 Susanne van Os 0-1
Chey Jacobs - 8392098 Acelya Ocalan 1-0
Maartens Huigens - Titia van Os 1-0
Felix Ellenbroek - Sander Leisink 0-1
De Schaakmaat  E3 - De Cirkel  E2 3½-½
8396806 Seyed Saqlain Zeidi - Marijn vd Akker 1-0
Christine de Groote - 8369438 Jeremy van den Heuvel 1-0
8392648 Katja Skenderija - Mariette Olyslager 1-0
Joël Kampen - 8368767 Bart van Stam ½-½
De Toren Arnhem  E3 - A.S.V.  E2 1½-2½
8395827 Rens Kierkels - 8320136 Franka van Betuw 0-1
Sjors Wijnhoven - 8324866 Lorens Konecny 0-1
Sam van Slobbe - 8368602 Man Rawanduzi ½-½
- 1-0 R
Voorst / De Toren  E - De Toren Arnhem  E5 1-3
Max Plevier - 8385828 Gerben Lukkezen 0-1
Furkan Üngüc - Esma Güngürmüs 0-1
8393319 Jurgen Wilbrink - Özge Zehir ½-½
Güliz Usta - Husma Güngürmüs ½-½
ronde 4
De Schaakmaat  E3 - De Elster Toren  E 3-1
8396806 Seyed Saqlain Zeidi - 8395321 Daniel Boutros 1-0
Christine de Groote - 8396069 Lodewijk van Lookeren Campagne 0-1
8392648 Katja Skenderija - 8396058 Juriaan van Lookeren Campagne 1-0
Joël Kampen - Avesta Comak 1-0
De Schaakmaat  E2 - De Toren Arnhem  E4 1-3
Wessel Driessen - 8392131 Susanne van Os 0-1
8396828 Seyed Hasnein Zeidi - Titia van Os 1-0
Joab Weseman - Sander Leisink 0-1
Brent Rotgans - 8392098 Acelya Ocalan 0-1
A.S.V.  E2 - De Toren Arnhem  E5 2-2
8320136 Franka van Betuw - 8385828 Gerben Lukkezen 1-0
8324866 Lorens Konecny - Esma Güngürmüs 1-0
8368602 Man Rawanduzi - Husma Güngürmüs 0-1
- 0-1 R
Mook  E2 - De Toren Arnhem  E3 2½-1½
8384585 Daniel Fang - Sjors Wijnhoven ½-½
Chey Jacobs - 8395827 Rens Kierkels 0-1
Maartens Huigens - Sam van Slobbe 1-0
Felix Ellenbroek - Tom van Slobbe 1-0
De Cirkel  E2 - Voorst / De Toren  E 3½-½
Mariette Olyslager - Güliz Usta ½-½
Marijn vd Akker - Furkan Üngüc 1-0
8368767 Bart van Stam - 8393319 Jurgen Wilbrink 1-0
8369438 Jeremy van den Heuvel - Max Plevier 1-0
ronde 5
De Elster Toren  E - Mook  E2 4-0
8395321 Daniel Boutros - 8384585 Daniel Fang 1-0
8396069 Lodewijk van Lookeren Campagne - Chey Jacobs 1-0
8396058 Juriaan van Lookeren Campagne - Maartens Huigens 1-0
Avesta Comak - Felix Ellenbroek 1-0
De Schaakmaat  E3 - Voorst / De Toren  E 3-1
8396806 Seyed Saqlain Zeidi - Furkan Üngüc 1-0
Christine de Groote - Güliz Usta 1-0
8392648 Katja Skenderija - Max Plevier 1-0
Joël Kampen - 8393319 Jurgen Wilbrink 0-1
De Toren Arnhem  E4 - A.S.V.  E2 2-2
8392131 Susanne van Os - 8320136 Franka van Betuw 0-1
Titia van Os - 8324866 Lorens Konecny 0-1
Sander Leisink - 8368602 Man Rawanduzi 1-0
- 1-0 R
De Toren Arnhem  E5 - De Cirkel  E2 3-1
8385828 Gerben Lukkezen - Marijn vd Akker 1-0
Husma Güngürmüs - 8369438 Jeremy van den Heuvel 0-1
Esma Güngürmüs - 8368767 Bart van Stam 1-0
Özge Zehir - Mariette Olyslager 1-0
De Schaakmaat  E2 - De Toren Arnhem  E3 3-1
Wessel Driessen - Sam van Slobbe 1-0
8396828 Seyed Hasnein Zeidi - 8395827 Rens Kierkels 1-0
Joab Weseman - Tom van Slobbe 0-1
Brent Rotgans - Sjors Wijnhoven 1-0
ronde 6
De Toren Arnhem  E4 - De Elster Toren  E 1-3
8392131 Susanne van Os - 8395321 Daniel Boutros 0-1
Titia van Os - 8396069 Lodewijk van Lookeren Campagne 0-1
Sander Leisink - 8396058 Juriaan van Lookeren Campagne 0-1
8392098 Acelya Ocalan - Avesta Comak 1-0
De Toren Arnhem  E5 - De Schaakmaat  E3 0-4
8385828 Gerben Lukkezen - 8396806 Seyed Saqlain Zeidi 0-1
Esma Güngürmüs - Christine de Groote 0-1
Özge Zehir - 8392648 Katja Skenderija 0-1
Husma Güngürmüs - Joël Kampen 0-1
A.S.V.  E2 - De Schaakmaat  E2 1-3
8320136 Franka van Betuw - Wessel Driessen 1-0
8324866 Lorens Konecny - 8396828 Seyed Hasnein Zeidi 0-1
8368602 Man Rawanduzi - Joab Weseman 0-1
- 0-1 R
Voorst / De Toren  E - Mook  E2 2-2
Furkan Üngüc - 8384585 Daniel Fang 0-1
Güliz Usta - Chey Jacobs 0-1
8393319 Jurgen Wilbrink - Maartens Huigens 1-0
Max Plevier - Felix Ellenbroek 1-0
De Cirkel  E2 - De Toren Arnhem  E3 2½-1½
8369438 Jeremy van den Heuvel - Sjors Wijnhoven 1-0
Marijn vd Akker - Sam van Slobbe ½-½
8368767 Bart van Stam - 8395827 Rens Kierkels 0-1
Mariette Olyslager - Tom van Slobbe 1-0