OSBO-JCC E-poule op 01-11-2008
ronde 1
A.S.V. E - PSV DoDO E 0-4 R
8320136 Franka van Betuw - 8347889 Erik van Capellen 0-1
8324866 Lorens Konecny - 8348230 Nathan van Emous 0-1
- 0-1 R
- 0-1 R
De Cirkel E - Het Kasteel E 3-
8320279 Tim Evendijk - 8349891 Bram Rutten 1-0
8352531 Tjeerd Bakker - 8369361 Zeb van Dinteren 1-0
8368877 Martijn Treur - 8343445 Albert Liu -
8360121 Ruben de Vries - 8348208 Tobias van Elk 1-0
Mook E - De Schaakmaat E 2-1
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8304087 Stephan Wolvers -
8327473 Janno de Kort - 8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff 1-0
8320268 Daan van der Drift - 8336295 Rick van der Wal 1-0
8357305 Tim Norris - 8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman 0-1
DSG Pallas E1 - DSG Pallas E2 3-1
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8379151 Chris Scholten 0-1
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - 8348769 Sjors Huisjes 1-0
8343412 Marnix van Lieshout - 8372507 Pieter Goudswaard 1-0
8332071 Max Kroonen - 8344732 Manthe Tuynman 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E1 - bye 4-0 R
ronde 2
De Toren Arnhem E1 - De Cirkel E 2-2 R
8332379 Abdulsahmed Yesil - 8320279 Tim Evendijk 0-1
Bariş Kurt - 8352531 Tjeerd Bakker 1-0
Gerben Lukkeren - 8368877 Martijn Treur 1-0
Si Man Cheung - 8360121 Ruben de Vries 1-0
PSV DoDO E - DSG Pallas E1 4-0
8347889 Erik van Capellen - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 1-0
8348230 Nathan van Emous - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 1-0
8347713 Evert-Jan v/d Brandhof - 8343412 Marnix van Lieshout 1-0
8361276 Gert Born - 8332071 Max Kroonen 1-0
DSG Pallas E2 - Mook E 0-4
8372507 Pieter Goudswaard - 8313723 Mik van der Drift 0-1
8379151 Chris Scholten - 8327473 Janno de Kort 0-1
8344732 Manthe Tuynman - 8320268 Daan van der Drift 0-1
8348769 Sjors Huisjes - 8357305 Tim Norris 0-1
Het Kasteel E - A.S.V. E 4-0 R
8349891 Bram Rutten - 8320136 Franka van Betuw 1-0
8369361 Zeb van Dinteren - 8324866 Lorens Konecny 1-0
- 1-0 R
- 1-0 R
De Schaakmaat E bye 4-0 R
ronde 3
Mook E - PSV DoDO E 2-2
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8347889 Erik van Capellen 0-1
8327473 Janno de Kort - 8348230 Nathan van Emous 1-0
8320268 Daan van der Drift - 8347713 Evert-Jan v/d Brandhof 0-1
8357305 Tim Norris - 8361276 Gert Born 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E1 - Het Kasteel E 2-2
Bariş Kurt - 8349891 Bram Rutten 0-1
8332379 Abdulsahmed Yesil - 8369361 Zeb van Dinteren 1-0
Gerben Lukkeren - 8343445 Albert Liu 1-0
Ceren Kurt - 8348208 Tobias van Elk 0-1
De Cirkel E - DSG Pallas E1 3-1
8320279 Tim Evendijk - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 1-0
8352531 Tjeerd Bakker - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 1-0
8360121 Ruben de Vries - 8343412 Marnix van Lieshout 0-1
8368877 Martijn Treur - 8332071 Max Kroonen 1-0
De Schaakmaat E - A.S.V. E 4-0 R
8304087 Stephan Wolvers - 8320136 Franka van Betuw -
8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff - 8324866 Lorens Konecny 1-0
- 1-0 R
- 1-0 R
DSG Pallas E2 bye 4-0 R
ronde 4
PSV DoDO E - De Toren Arnhem E1 2-1
8347889 Erik van Capellen - 8332379 Abdulsahmed Yesil 1-0
8348230 Nathan van Emous - Bariş Kurt -
8347713 Evert-Jan v/d Brandhof - Gerben Lukkeren 0-1
8361276 Gert Born - Si Man Cheung 1-0
De Cirkel E - Mook E -3
8320279 Tim Evendijk - 8313723 Mik van der Drift -
8352531 Tjeerd Bakker - 8327473 Janno de Kort 0-1
8368877 Martijn Treur - 8320268 Daan van der Drift 0-1
8360121 Ruben de Vries - 8357305 Tim Norris 0-1
DSG Pallas E2 - De Schaakmaat E 0-4
8348769 Sjors Huisjes - 8304087 Stephan Wolvers 0-1
8372507 Pieter Goudswaard - 8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff 0-1
8379151 Chris Scholten - 8336295 Rick van der Wal 0-1
8344732 Manthe Tuynman - 8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman 0-1
DSG Pallas E1 - Het Kasteel E 2-2
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8349891 Bram Rutten 1-0
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - 8369361 Zeb van Dinteren 0-1
8343412 Marnix van Lieshout - 8343445 Albert Liu 1-0
8332071 Max Kroonen - 8348208 Tobias van Elk 0-1
A.S.V. E bye 0-0 R
ronde 5
De Schaakmaat E - PSV DoDO E 2-2
8304087 Stephan Wolvers - 8347889 Erik van Capellen 0-1
8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff - 8348230 Nathan van Emous 1-0
8336295 Rick van der Wal - 8347713 Evert-Jan v/d Brandhof 1-0
8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman - 8361276 Gert Born 0-1
Mook E - De Toren Arnhem E1 3-1
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8332379 Abdulsahmed Yesil 1-0
8327473 Janno de Kort - Bariş Kurt 1-0
8320268 Daan van der Drift - Si Man Cheung 1-0
8357305 Tim Norris - Gerben Lukkeren 0-1
A.S.V. E - De Cirkel E 0-4 R
8320136 Franka van Betuw - 8320279 Tim Evendijk 1-0
8324866 Lorens Konecny - 8352531 Tjeerd Bakker 0-1
- 0-1 R
- 0-1 R
Het Kasteel E - DSG Pallas E2 4-0
8349891 Bram Rutten - 8344732 Manthe Tuynman 1-0
8369361 Zeb van Dinteren - 8379151 Chris Scholten 1-0
8343445 Albert Liu - 8372507 Pieter Goudswaard 1-0
8348208 Tobias van Elk - 8348769 Sjors Huisjes 1-0
DSG Pallas E1 bye 4-0 R
ronde 6
DSG Pallas E1 - Mook E 0-4
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8313723 Mik van der Drift 0-1
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - 8327473 Janno de Kort 0-1
8343412 Marnix van Lieshout - 8320268 Daan van der Drift 0-1
8332071 Max Kroonen - 8357305 Tim Norris 0-1
PSV DoDO E - Het Kasteel E 3-1
8347889 Erik van Capellen - 8349891 Bram Rutten 1-0
8348230 Nathan van Emous - 8369361 Zeb van Dinteren 1-0
8347713 Evert-Jan v/d Brandhof - 8343445 Albert Liu 0-1
8361276 Gert Born - 8348208 Tobias van Elk 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E1 - De Schaakmaat E 1-3
8332379 Abdulsahmed Yesil - 8304087 Stephan Wolvers 0-1
Bariş Kurt - 8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff 1-0
Si Man Cheung - 8336295 Rick van der Wal 0-1
Ceren Kurt - 8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman 0-1
DSG Pallas E2 - A.S.V. E 4-0 R
8379151 Chris Scholten - 8320136 Franka van Betuw 0-1
8348769 Sjors Huisjes - 8324866 Lorens Konecny 0-1
- 1-0 R
- 1-0 R
De Cirkel E bye 4-0 R
ronde 7
A.S.V. E - Mook E 0-4 R
8320136 Franka van Betuw - 8313723 Mik van der Drift 0-1
8324866 Lorens Konecny - 8327473 Janno de Kort 0-1
- 0-1 R
- 0-1 R
PSV DoDO E - De Cirkel E 4-0
8347889 Erik van Capellen - 8320279 Tim Evendijk 1-0
8348230 Nathan van Emous - 8352531 Tjeerd Bakker 1-0
8347713 Evert-Jan v/d Brandhof - 8368877 Martijn Treur 1-0
8361276 Gert Born - 8360121 Ruben de Vries 1-0
De Schaakmaat E - DSG Pallas E1 3-1
8304087 Stephan Wolvers - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 0-1
8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 1-0
8336295 Rick van der Wal - 8343412 Marnix van Lieshout 1-0
8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman - 8332071 Max Kroonen 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E1 - DSG Pallas E2 3-1 R
Bariş Kurt - 8344732 Manthe Tuynman 1-0
8332379 Abdulsahmed Yesil - 8348769 Sjors Huisjes 1-0
Gerben Lukkeren - 8379151 Chris Scholten 1-0
Si Man Cheung - 8372507 Pieter Goudswaard 1-0
Het Kasteel E bye 4-0 R