OSBO-JCC E-poule op 22-11-2008
ronde 1
A.S.V. E - De Toren Arnhem E2 4-0
8320136 Franka van Betuw - Susanne van Os 1-0
8293043 Olivier v.d.Mark - Ceren Kurt 1-0
8337098 Rabia Zararsiz - Acelya Ocalan 1-0
8368305 Julian v.d. l'Isle - Tess Willemsen 1-0
Het Kasteel E - De Toren Arnhem E1 2-2
8369361 Zeb van Dinteren - 8385575 Bariş Kurt 0-1
8343445 Albert Liu - Donato Cattani 0-1
8369515 Job de Jong - 8385828 Gerben Lukkezen 1-0
8348208 Tobias van Elk - 8353224 Eloise Geenjaar 1-0
Mook E - PSV DoDO E 2-2
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8347889 Erik van Capellen 0-1
8327473 Janno de Kort - 8284672 Wolter van Donk 1-0
8320268 Daan van der Drift - 8348230 Nathan van Emous 0-1
8357305 Tim Norris - 8361276 Gert Born 1-0
DSG Pallas E1 - DSG Pallas E2 4-0
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8379151 Chris Scholten 1-0
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - 8344732 Manthe Tuynman 1-0
8343412 Marnix van Lieshout - 8348769 Sjors Huisjes 1-0
8348868 Matthieu Jamin - 8372507 Pieter Goudswaard 1-0
De Schaakmaat E - De Cirkel E 4-0
8304087 Stephan Wolvers - 8320279 Tim Evendijk 1-0
8364356 Arthur Tichem - 8352531 Tjeerd Bakker 1-0
8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff - 8368877 Martijn Treur 1-0
8336295 Rick van der Wal - 8360121 Ruben de Vries 1-0
ronde 2
De Schaakmaat E - DSG Pallas E1 4-0
8304087 Stephan Wolvers - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 1-0
8364356 Arthur Tichem - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 1-0
8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff - 8343412 Marnix van Lieshout 1-0
8336295 Rick van der Wal - 8348868 Matthieu Jamin 1-0
A.S.V. E - Mook E 1-3
8320136 Franka van Betuw - 8313723 Mik van der Drift 1-0
8293043 Olivier v.d.Mark - 8327473 Janno de Kort 0-1
8337098 Rabia Zararsiz - 8320268 Daan van der Drift 0-1
Job Pronk - 8357305 Tim Norris 0-1
PSV DoDO E - Het Kasteel E 4-0
8347889 Erik van Capellen - 8369361 Zeb van Dinteren 1-0
8284672 Wolter van Donk - 8343445 Albert Liu 1-0
8348230 Nathan van Emous - 8369515 Job de Jong 1-0
8361276 Gert Born - 8348208 Tobias van Elk 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E1 - De Cirkel E 4-0
8385575 Bariş Kurt - 8320279 Tim Evendijk 1-0
Donato Cattani - 8352531 Tjeerd Bakker 1-0
8353224 Gerben Lukkezen - 8368877 Martijn Treur 1-0
8385828 Gerben Lukkeren - 8369471 Lesley van Ingen 1-0
DSG Pallas E2 - De Toren Arnhem E2 2-2
8344732 Manthe Tuynman - Ceren Kurt 0-1
8379151 Chris Scholten - Tess Willemsen 1-0
8372507 Pieter Goudswaard - Susanne van Os 0-1
8348769 Sjors Huisjes - Acelya Ocalan 1-0
ronde 3
De Schaakmaat E - Mook E 2-2
8304087 Stephan Wolvers - 8313723 Mik van der Drift 0-1
8364356 Arthur Tichem - 8327473 Janno de Kort 0-1
8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff - 8320268 Daan van der Drift 1-0
8336295 Rick van der Wal - 8357305 Tim Norris 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E1 - DSG Pallas E1 2-2
8385575 Bariş Kurt - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 0-1
Donato Cattani - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 0-1
8385828 Gerben Lukkezen - 8343412 Marnix van Lieshout 1-0
8353224 Eloise Geenjaar - 8348868 Matthieu Jamin 1-0
PSV DoDO E - De Toren Arnhem E2 4-0
8347889 Erik van Capellen - Susanne van Os 1-0
8284672 Wolter van Donk - Tess Willemsen 1-0
8348230 Nathan van Emous - Ceren Kurt 1-0
8361276 Gert Born - Acelya Ocalan 1-0
De Cirkel E - A.S.V. E 1-2
8320279 Tim Evendijk - 8320136 Franka van Betuw 0-1
8352531 Tjeerd Bakker - 8293043 Olivier v.d.Mark 0-1
8360121 Ruben de Vries - Job Pronk 1-0
8369471 Lesley van Ingen - 8368305 Julian v.d. l'Isle -
Het Kasteel E - DSG Pallas E2 3-1
8369361 Zeb van Dinteren - 8379151 Chris Scholten 1-0
8343445 Albert Liu - 8344732 Manthe Tuynman 1-0
8369515 Job de Jong - 8348769 Sjors Huisjes 0-1
8348208 Tobias van Elk - 8372507 Pieter Goudswaard 1-0
ronde 4
PSV DoDO E - De Schaakmaat E 2-2
8347889 Erik van Capellen - 8304087 Stephan Wolvers 1-0
8284672 Wolter van Donk - 8364356 Arthur Tichem 1-0
8348230 Nathan van Emous - 8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff 0-1
8361276 Gert Born - 8336295 Rick van der Wal 0-1
DSG Pallas E2 - De Toren Arnhem E1 0-4
8379151 Chris Scholten - 8385575 Bariş Kurt 0-1
8344732 Manthe Tuynman - Donato Cattani 0-1
8348769 Sjors Huisjes - 8385828 Gerben Lukkezen 0-1
8372507 Pieter Goudswaard - 8353224 Eloise Geenjaar 0-1
A.S.V. E - Het Kasteel E 2-2
8320136 Franka van Betuw - 8369361 Zeb van Dinteren 1-0
8293043 Olivier v.d.Mark - 8343445 Albert Liu 1-0
8337098 Rabia Zararsiz - 8369515 Job de Jong 0-1
8368305 Julian v.d. l'Isle - 8348208 Tobias van Elk 0-1
Mook E - De Cirkel E 4-0
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8320279 Tim Evendijk 1-0
8327473 Janno de Kort - 8368877 Martijn Treur 1-0
8320268 Daan van der Drift - 8360121 Ruben de Vries 1-0
8357305 Tim Norris - 8369471 Lesley van Ingen 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E2 - DSG Pallas E1 1-2
Acelya Ocalan - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 0-1
Tess Willemsen - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 0-1
Ceren Kurt - 8343412 Marnix van Lieshout -
Susanne van Os - 8348868 Matthieu Jamin 1-0
ronde 5
De Toren Arnhem E2 - De Toren Arnhem E1 0-4
Ceren Kurt - 8385575 Bariş Kurt 0-1
Susanne van Os - Donato Cattani 0-1
Acelya Ocalan - 8385828 Gerben Lukkezen 0-1
Tess Willemsen - 8353224 Eloise Geenjaar 0-1
De Schaakmaat E - DSG Pallas E2 4-0
8304087 Stephan Wolvers - 8344732 Manthe Tuynman 1-0
8364356 Arthur Tichem - 8379151 Chris Scholten 1-0
8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff - 8348769 Sjors Huisjes 1-0
8336295 Rick van der Wal - 8372507 Pieter Goudswaard 1-0
De Cirkel E - PSV DoDO E 1-3
8352531 Tjeerd Bakker - 8347889 Erik van Capellen 0-1
8368877 Martijn Treur - 8284672 Wolter van Donk 0-1
8360121 Ruben de Vries - 8348230 Nathan van Emous 1-0
8369471 Lesley van Ingen - 8361276 Gert Born 0-1
Mook E - Het Kasteel E 3-1
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8369361 Zeb van Dinteren 1-0
8327473 Janno de Kort - 8343445 Albert Liu 1-0
8320268 Daan van der Drift - 8369515 Job de Jong 0-1
8357305 Tim Norris - 8348208 Tobias van Elk 1-0
DSG Pallas E1 - A.S.V. E 1-3
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8320136 Franka van Betuw 0-1
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - 8293043 Olivier v.d.Mark 0-1
8343412 Marnix van Lieshout - 8337098 Rabia Zararsiz 1-0
8348868 Matthieu Jamin - Job Pronk 0-1
ronde 6
De Toren Arnhem E1 - De Schaakmaat E 1-3
8353224 Eloise Geenjaar - 8304087 Stephan Wolvers 0-1
8385828 Gerben Lukkezen - 8364356 Arthur Tichem 0-1
8385575 Bariş Kurt - 8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff 0-1
Donato Cattani - 8336295 Rick van der Wal 1-0
PSV DoDO E - A.S.V. E 4-0
8347889 Erik van Capellen - 8320136 Franka van Betuw 1-0
8284672 Wolter van Donk - 8293043 Olivier v.d.Mark 1-0
8348230 Nathan van Emous - Job Pronk 1-0
8361276 Gert Born - 8368305 Julian v.d. l'Isle 1-0
DSG Pallas E1 - Mook E 1-3
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8313723 Mik van der Drift 0-1
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - 8327473 Janno de Kort 0-1
8343412 Marnix van Lieshout - 8320268 Daan van der Drift 1-0
8348868 Matthieu Jamin - 8357305 Tim Norris 0-1
Het Kasteel E - De Toren Arnhem E2 3-1
8369361 Zeb van Dinteren - Ceren Kurt 1-0
8343445 Albert Liu - Susanne van Os -
8369515 Job de Jong - Tess Willemsen 1-0
8348208 Tobias van Elk - Acelya Ocalan -
De Cirkel E - DSG Pallas E2 4-0
8320279 Tim Evendijk - 8379151 Chris Scholten 1-0
8352531 Tjeerd Bakker - 8344732 Manthe Tuynman 1-0
8368877 Martijn Treur - 8348769 Sjors Huisjes 1-0
8360121 Ruben de Vries - 8372507 Pieter Goudswaard 1-0