OSBO-JCC E-Topklasse op 14-02-2009
ronde 1
De Toren Arnhem E1 - De Toren Arnhem E2 4-0
8320477 Rebecca Sanders - 1566 Elias Yusoufzai 1-0
8385575 Bariş Kurt - 8385828 Gerben Lukkezen 1-0
8332379 Abdulsamed Yesil - 8355567 Maarten Hodzelmans 1-0
8390525 Donato Cattani - 8353224 Eloise Geenjaar 1-0
Mook E - De Schaakmaat E 3-1
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8364356 Arthur Tichem 1-0
8327473 Janno de Kort - 8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman 1-0
8320268 Daan van der Drift - 8369669 Aliya Scholten 0-1
8365951 Marcus van der Heijden - 8392648 Katja Skenderija 1-0
Het Kasteel E - PSV DoDO E 1-3
8349891 Bram Rutten - 8347889 Erik van Capellen 0-1
8369361 Zeb van Dinteren - 8284672 Wolter van Donk 0-1
8343445 Albert Liu - 8348230 Nathan van Emous 0-1
8369515 Job de Jong - 8361276 Gert Born 1-0
De Cirkel E - DSG Pallas E1 0-4 R
ronde 2
De Toren Arnhem E2 - DSG Pallas E1 2-2
1566 Elias Yusoufzai - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 0-1
8385828 Gerben Lukkezen - 8343412 Marnix van Lieshout 1-0
8355567 Maarten Hodzelmans - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 0-1
8353224 Eloise Geenjaar - 8332071 Max Kroonen 1-0
PSV DoDO E - De Cirkel E 4-0
8347889 Erik van Capellen - 8352531 Tjeerd Bakker 1-0
8284672 Wolter van Donk - 8368877 Martijn Treur 1-0
8348230 Nathan van Emous - 8360121 Ruben de Vries 1-0
- 1-0 R
De Schaakmaat E - Het Kasteel E 2-1
8364356 Arthur Tichem - 8349891 Bram Rutten -
8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman - 8369361 Zeb van Dinteren 1-0
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8343445 Albert Liu 1-0
8392648 Katja Skenderija - 8369515 Job de Jong 0-1
De Toren Arnhem E1 - Mook E 2-2
8320477 Rebecca Sanders - 8313723 Mik van der Drift 0-1
8385575 Bariş Kurt - 8327473 Janno de Kort 0-1
8332379 Abdulsamed Yesil - 8320268 Daan van der Drift 1-0
8390525 Donato Cattani - 8365951 Marcus van der Heijden 1-0
ronde 3
Mook E - De Toren Arnhem E2 3-1
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 1566 Elias Yusoufzai 1-0
8327473 Janno de Kort - 8385828 Gerben Lukkezen 1-0
8320268 Daan van der Drift - 8355567 Maarten Hodzelmans 0-1
8365951 Marcus van der Heijden - 8353224 Eloise Geenjaar 1-0
Het Kasteel E - De Toren Arnhem E1 1-3
8349891 Bram Rutten - 8320477 Rebecca Sanders 0-1
8369361 Zeb van Dinteren - 8385575 Bariş Kurt 0-1
8343445 Albert Liu - 8332379 Abdulsamed Yesil 0-1
8369515 Job de Jong - 8390525 Donato Cattani 1-0
De Cirkel E - De Schaakmaat E 1-3
8352531 Tjeerd Bakker - 8364356 Arthur Tichem 0-1
8368877 Martijn Treur - 8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman 1-0
8360121 Ruben de Vries - 8369669 Aliya Scholten 0-1
- 0-1 R
DSG Pallas E1 - PSV DoDO E 0-4
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8347889 Erik van Capellen 0-1
- 0-1 R
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - 8348230 Nathan van Emous 0-1
8332071 Max Kroonen - 8361276 Gert Born 0-1
ronde 4
De Toren Arnhem E2 - PSV DoDO E 0-4
1566 Elias Yusoufzai - 8347889 Erik van Capellen 0-1
8385828 Gerben Lukkezen - 8284672 Wolter van Donk 0-1
8355567 Maarten Hodzelmans - 8348230 Nathan van Emous 0-1
8391614 Ceren Kurt - 8361276 Gert Born 0-1
De Schaakmaat E - DSG Pallas E1 2-1
8364356 Arthur Tichem - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus -
**** 1-0 R
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 1-0
8392648 Katja Skenderija - 8332071 Max Kroonen 0-1
De Toren Arnhem E1 - De Cirkel E 3-1
8320477 Rebecca Sanders - 8352531 Tjeerd Bakker 1-0
8385575 Bariş Kurt - 8368877 Martijn Treur 1-0
8332379 Abdulsamed Yesil - 8360121 Ruben de Vries 0-1
- 1-0 R
Mook E - Het Kasteel E 2-2
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8349891 Bram Rutten 0-1
8327473 Janno de Kort - 8369361 Zeb van Dinteren 1-0
8320268 Daan van der Drift - 8343445 Albert Liu 0-1
8365951 Marcus van der Heijden - 8369515 Job de Jong 1-0
ronde 5
Het Kasteel E - De Toren Arnhem E2 4-0
8349891 Bram Rutten - 1566 Elias Yusoufzai 1-0
8369361 Zeb van Dinteren - 8385828 Gerben Lukkezen 1-0
8343445 Albert Liu - 8355567 Maarten Hodzelmans 1-0
8369515 Job de Jong - 8353224 Eloise Geenjaar 1-0
De Cirkel E - Mook E 1-3
8352531 Tjeerd Bakker - 8313723 Mik van der Drift 0-1
8368877 Martijn Treur - 8327473 Janno de Kort 0-1
8360121 Ruben de Vries - 8320268 Daan van der Drift 1-0
- 0-1 R
DSG Pallas E1 - De Toren Arnhem E1 3-1
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8320477 Rebecca Sanders 1-0
8343412 Marnix van Lieshout - 8385575 Bariş Kurt 1-0
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - 8332379 Abdulsamed Yesil 0-1
8332071 Max Kroonen - 8390525 Donato Cattani 1-0
PSV DoDO E - De Schaakmaat E 3-1
8347889 Erik van Capellen - 8364356 Arthur Tichem 1-0
8284672 Wolter van Donk - 8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman 0-1
8348230 Nathan van Emous - 8369669 Aliya Scholten 1-0
8361276 Gert Born - 8392648 Katja Skenderija 1-0
ronde 6
De Toren Arnhem E2 - De Schaakmaat E 2-2
1566 Elias Yusoufzai - 8364356 Arthur Tichem 1-0
8385828 Gerben Lukkezen - 8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman 0-1
8355567 Maarten Hodzelmans - 8369669 Aliya Scholten 0-1
8391614 Ceren Kurt - 8392648 Katja Skenderija 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E1 - PSV DoDO E 1-2
8320477 Rebecca Sanders - 8347889 Erik van Capellen 0-1
8385575 Bariş Kurt - 8284672 Wolter van Donk 0-1
8332379 Abdulsamed Yesil - 8348230 Nathan van Emous 1-0
8390525 Donato Cattani - 8361276 Gert Born -
Mook E - DSG Pallas E1 3-1
8313723 Mik van der Drift - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 1-0
8327473 Janno de Kort - 8343412 Marnix van Lieshout 1-0
8320268 Daan van der Drift - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 0-1
8365951 Marcus van der Heijden - 8332071 Max Kroonen 1-0
Het Kasteel E - De Cirkel E 2-2
8349891 Bram Rutten - 8352531 Tjeerd Bakker 0-1
8369361 Zeb van Dinteren - 8368877 Martijn Treur 1-0
8343445 Albert Liu - 8360121 Ruben de Vries 0-1
- 1-0 R
ronde 7
De Cirkel E - De Toren Arnhem E2 1-2
8352531 Tjeerd Bakker - 1566 Elias Yusoufzai -
8368877 Martijn Treur - 8385828 Gerben Lukkezen 0-1
8360121 Ruben de Vries - 8355567 Maarten Hodzelmans 1-0
- 0-1 R
DSG Pallas E1 - Het Kasteel E 2-2
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8349891 Bram Rutten 1-0
8343412 Marnix van Lieshout - 8369361 Zeb van Dinteren 0-1
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - 8343445 Albert Liu 1-0
8332071 Max Kroonen - 8369515 Job de Jong 0-1
PSV DoDO E - Mook E 3-
8347889 Erik van Capellen - 8313723 Mik van der Drift 1-0
8284672 Wolter van Donk - 8327473 Janno de Kort -
8348230 Nathan van Emous - 8320268 Daan van der Drift 1-0
8361276 Gert Born - 8365951 Marcus van der Heijden 1-0
De Schaakmaat E - De Toren Arnhem E1 1-3
8364356 Arthur Tichem - 8320477 Rebecca Sanders 1-0
8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman - 8385575 Bariş Kurt 0-1
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8332379 Abdulsamed Yesil 0-1
8392648 Katja Skenderija - 8390525 Donato Cattani 0-1