1e klasse A NoordOost

Uitslagen (11-10-2008):

Ronde 1:

SG Zutphen - Vrij

S.M.B. - De Schakel 4 - 0

Wageningen - De Schaakmaat 4 3 - 1

A.S.V. - DSG Pallas 2 1 - 3

De Schaakmaat 3 - De Toren Arnhem 2 - 3

Ronde 2:

De Toren Arnhem 2 - Vrij

DSG Pallas 2 - De Schaakmaat 3 1 - 3

De Schaakmaat 4 - A.S.V. 3 - 1

De Schakel - Wageningen 0 - 4

SG Zutphen - S.M.B. - 3

Ronde 3:

S.M.B. - Vrij

Wageningen - SG Zutphen 2 - 2

A.S.V. - De Schakel 3 -

De Schaakmaat 3 - De Schaakmaat 4 2 - 1

De Toren Arnhem 2 - DSG Pallas 2 2 - 1

 

Stand na 3 ronden:

1e klasse A Noord Oost Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

1. Wageningen 5 9 x . . . 3 . . 2 4

2. S.M.B. 4 7 . x . . . . . 3 4

3. De Toren Arnhem 2 4 6 . . x 3 . 2 . . .

4. De Schaakmaat 3 4 6 . . x 2 3 . . .

5. De Schaakmaat 4 2 5 1 . . 1 x . 3 . .

6. DSG Pallas 2 2 5 . . 1 1 . x 3 . .

7. A.S.V. 2 5 . . . . 1 1 x . 3

8. SG Zutphen 1 2 2 . . . . . x .

9. De Schakel 0 0 0 . . . . . x

 

SG Zutphen 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Lennaert Stronks - 1 2 1 1 1635 1968

2. Andre Sahakian - 0 0 2 0 2 1023 960

3. Tim Heldens - 0 1 2 1 3 1527

4. Maarten Enthoven - - 0 1 0 4 1z

5. Arran Winmai - 0 - 1 0 4 1w

S.M.B. 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Dennis Jaheruddin 1 - 2 1 1 1775 1828

2. Robin Oostrum 1 - - 1 1 2 1w 1530 1723

3. Roel Klein 1r 1 - 2 2 2,5 1z 1338 1374

4. Rijk Mercuur - 1 - 1 1 3 1w 1527 1720

5. Guus Alberts 1r 1 - 2 2 4 1z 193

Wageningen 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Jeroen Goedhart 1 1 0 3 2 1 1z 1646

2. Peter van Hintum 1 1 1 3 3 2 1w 1578

3. Thilo Marang 0 1r 0 3 1 3 2z 973

4. Micha Helder 1 1r 1 3 3 4 2w 1368

A.S.V. 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Sebastian Hartgring 0 0 1r 3 1 1,7 1187

2. Bacon Shao - 1 2 1 2 1439

3. Niels Kooij 1 0 1 3 2 2 1w 1611

4. Liedewij van Eijk 0 0 - 2 0 3,5 2z 868

5. Koos Prevaes 0 - 1r 2 1 4 1w

De Schaakmaat 3 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Remko Huzen 0 1 3 1 1 1z 1599 1635

2. Diderick Holtland - 1 1 2 2 2 1432 1741

3. Jonathan Wolvers 1 1 3 2 2,7 1w 1790

4. Sharon Tolstra 0 - - 1 0 3 1z 1408 1346

5. Marike Koekkoek - - 0 1 0 4 1w 1095 902

6. Annette Koekkoek 0 0 - 2 0 4 1311 1121

 

De Toren Arnhem 2 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Marcella Gunther 1 - 0 2 1 1 1800 1648

2. Richard Rieksen - 1 2 1 2 1727 1705

3. Nadia Bloemendaal 1 - 2 1 3 1669 1653

4. Koen Rieksen 1 - 1 2 2 4 1684 1667

Pallas 2 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Jan Willem Gerth van Wijk - 0 1 2 1 1 1696 1700

2. Stan Lambrechts 1 0 0 3 1 1,7 1w 1512 1454

3. Ben Bloemsma 0 0 3 2,7 1z 1512 1396

4. Johnny Paans 1 1 0 3 2 3,7 1w 1188 1622

5. Max van de Pavoordt 1 - - 1 1 4 1z 193

De Schaakmaat 4 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Sharon Tolstra 0 1 3 1 1 1w 1408 1599

2. Yorgo Overweg 0 1 0 3 1 2 1z 1460 1307

3. Annette Koekkoek - - 0 1 0 3 1w 1311 1118

4. Maron Huzen 1 0 - 2 1 3 1246 1246

5. Hans Engelbert - - 1 1 1 4 1z 1288

6. Marike Koekkoek 0 1 - 2 1 4 1095 1095

De Schakel 1 2 3 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Cas Hollaar 0 0 3 1 1w 1502

2. Harry van de Valk 0 0 0 3 0 2 1z 1194

3. NO 0r 0r 0r 3 0 3

4. NO 0r 0r 0r 3 0 4

 

Indeling (8-11-2008)

Ronde 4 (10.30 uur):

DSG Pallas 2 vrij

SG Zutphen - A.S.V.

S.M.B. - Wageningen

De Schakel - De Schaakmaat 3

De Schaakmaat 4 - De Toren Arnhem 2

Ronde 5 (13.00 uur):

Wageningen vrij

De Schaakmaat 3 - SG Zutphen

A.S.V. - S.M.B.

De Toren Arnhem 2 - De Schakel

DSG Pallas 2 - De Schaakmaat 4

Ronde 6 (15.15 uur):

De Schaakmaat 4 vrij

SG Zutphen - De Toren Arnhem 2

S.M.B. - De Schaakmaat 3

Wageningen - A.S.V.

De Schakel - DSG Pallas 2