1e klasse A NoordOost

Uitslagen (08-11-2008):

Ronde: 4 Vrij - DSG Pallas 2

De Schaakmaat 4 - De Toren Arnhem 2 1 - 3

De Schakel - De Schaakmaat 3 0 - 4

SG Zutphen - A.S.V. 2 - 2

S.M.B. - Wageningen 3 - 1

Ronde: 5 Wageningen - Vrij

A.S.V. - S.M.B. 1 - 2

De Schaakmaat 3 - SG Zutphen 3 - 1

De Toren Arnhem 2 - De Schakel 3 -

DSG Pallas 2 - De Schaakmaat 4 4 - 0

Ronde: 6 Vrij - De Schaakmaat 4

De Schakel - DSG Pallas 2 0 - 4

SG Zutphen - De Toren Arnhem 2 0 - 4

S.M.B. - De Schaakmaat 3 2 - 1

Wageningen - A.S.V. 1 - 3

 

Stand na 6 ronden:

1e klasse A Noord Oost Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

1. De Toren Arnhem 2 10 16 x . 3 2 . . 3 4 3

2. S.M.B. 10 15 . x 2 . 2 3 . 3 4

3. De Schaakmaat 3 8 14 1 x 3 . . 2 3 4

4. DSG Pallas 2 6 13 1 . 1 x 3 . 4 . 4

5. A.S.V. 5 12 . 1 . 1 x 3 1 2 3

6. Wageningen 5 11 . 1 . . 1 x 3 2 4

7. De Schaakmaat 4 2 6 1 . 1 0 3 1 x . .

8. SG Zutphen 2 5 0 1 . 2 2 . x .

9. De Schakel 0 1 0 0 0 0 . . x

 

SG Zutphen 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Lennaert Stronks - 1 1 0 0 5 2 1 1z 1635 1700

2. Andre Sahakian - 0 0 1 0 0 5 1 2 1w 1023 1288

3. Tim Heldens - 0 1 - 0 0 4 1 3 1412

4. Arran Winmai - 0 - 0 1 - 3 1 4 1z 1300

5. Maarten Enthoven - - 0 - - 0 2 0 4 1387

6. NO - - - 0r - - 1 0 4

S.M.B. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Dennis Jaheruddin 1 - 1 1 1 5 4 1 1z 1775 1983

2. Robin Oostrum 1 - - 1 1 1 4 4 2 2w 1530 1933

3. Roel Klein 1r 1 - 1 - 4 3 3 1z 1338 1587

4. Rijk Mercuur - 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 3 1w 1527 1402

5. Guus Alberts 1r 1 - - 0 4 2 4 1z 1470

Wageningen 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Jeroen Goedhart 1 1 0 - - - 3 2 1 1z 1646

2. Peter van Hintum 1 1 1 0 - 0 5 3 2 1w 1491

3. Joost Besseling - - - 0 - 1 2 1 2 1530

4. Thilo Marang 0 1r 0 0 - 0 5 1 3 2z 1030

5. Ferdi Postma - - - 1 - 0 2 1 4 1527

6. Micha Helder 1 1r 1 - - - 3 3 4 2w 1368

A.S.V. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Bacon Shao - 1 0 0 1 5 2 1 1w 1552

2. Sebastian Hartgring 0 0 1r - - - 3 1 2 1187

3. Niels Kooij 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 2 2 1256

4. Tobias van Leeuwen - - - 1 1 3 2 3 1w 1605 1611

5. Liedewij van Eijk 0 0 - - - - 2 0 4 2z 868

6. Jelle Brumsen - - - 1r 1 1 3 3 4 273

7. Koos Prevaes 0 - 1r - - - 2 1 4 1w

De Schaakmaat 3 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Remko Huzen 0 1 1 1 0 6 3 1 1599 1720

2. Diderick Holtland - 1 1 - - - 2 2 2 1432 1741

3. Marion Severijnen - - - 1 1 0 3 2 2 1z 1576 1402

4. Jonathan Wolvers 1 1 1 1 1 6 5 3 2w 1920

5. Sharon Tolstra 0 - - - - - 1 0 3 1z 1408 1346

6. Daniel Wolvers - - - - - 1 4 1z 1470 1470

7. Maron Huzen - - - 1r 0 - 2 1 4 1w 1246 1053

8. Annette Koekkoek 0 0 - - - - 2 0 4 1311 1121

9. Marike Koekkoek - - 0 - - - 1 0 4 1w 1095 902

De Toren Arnhem 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Marcella Gunther 1 - 0 - - - 2 1 1 1800 1648

2. Richard Rieksen - 1 1 1 5 4 1 1w 1727 1779

3. Nadia Bloemendaal 1 - 1 1 1 5 4 2 1z 1669 1704

4. Koen Rieksen 1 - 1 1 1r 1 5 5 3 2w 1684 1759

5. Ferdinand Binnendijk - - - 0 1 1 3 2 4 1z 1660 1220

DSG Pallas 2 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Jan Willem Gerth van Wijk - 0 1 - 1 1 4 3 1 1696 1816

2. Stan Lambrechts 1 0 0 - 1 1 5 3 2 1w 1512 1594

3. Ben Bloemsma 0 0 - 1 1r 5 2 3 2z 1512 1478

4. Johnny Paans 1 1 0 - - - 3 2 4 1w 1188 1622

5. Anne Lambrechts - - - - 1 1 2 2 4 1368

6. Max van de Pavoordt 1 - - - - - 1 1 4 1z 193

De Schaakmaat 4 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Daniel Wolvers - - - 0 0 - 2 0 1 1470 1358

2. Sharon Tolstra 0 1 0 0 - 5 1 1 1w 1408 1444

3. Yorgo Overweg 0 1 0 0 0 - 5 1 2 1z 1460 1303

4. Annette Koekkoek - - 0 - - - 1 0 3 1w 1311 1118

5. Maron Huzen 1 0 - - - - 2 1 3 1246 1246

6. Hans Engelbert - - 1 - - - 1 1 4 1z 1288

7. Marike Koekkoek 0 1 - 1 0 - 4 2 4 1095 1660

De Schakel 1 2 3 4 5 6 Ap Bp Brd Kl KNSB TPR

1. Anirudh Ekambaranathan - - - 0 0 3 1 1z 1401

2. Cas Hollaar 0 0 - - - 3 1 1w 1502

3. Mariska Bosschert - - - 0 0 0 3 0 2 1w 1250

4. Harry van de Valk 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 3 2z 1173

5. NO 0r 0r 0r 0r 0r 0r 9 0 3

 

Indeling (06-12-2008):

Ronde 7 (10.30 uur):

A.S.V. vrij

DSG Pallas 2 - SG Zutphen

De Toren Arnhem 2 - S.M.B.

De Schaakmaat 3 - Wageningen

De Schaakmaat 4 - De Schakel

Ronde 8 (13.00 uur):

De Schakel vrij

SG Zutphen - De Schaakmaat 4

S.M.B. - DSG Pallas 2

Wageningen - De Toren Arnhem 2

A.S.V. - De Schaakmaat 3

Ronde 9 (15.15 uur):

De Schaakmaat 3 vrij

De Schakel - SG Zutphen

De Schaakmaat 4 - S.M.B.

DSG Pallas 2 - Wageningen

De Toren Arnhem 2 - A.S.V.