OSBO-JCC – D-1ste klasse op 20-03-2010
De Elster Toren  D - De Schaakmaat  D3 0-4
Joris Barkel - Vinesan Kanapathi Pillai 0-1
Gizem Oguz - Katja Skenderija 0-1
Awesta Comak - Irene Veldman 0-1
Yasin Oguz - Floris Krijt 0-1
A.S.V.  D - SG Zutphen  D 3-1
Fabian Engelhardt - Max Notenboom 1-0
Franka van Betuw - Thijmen de Bont 1-0
Simone Hartgring - Tom de Ronde ! 1-0
Baris Esen - Niels de Bont 0-1
De Cirkel  D - De Toren Arnhem  D4 3-1
Jim Pronk - Si Man Cheung 1-0
Tim Evendijk - Lorens Konecny 1-0
Jeremy van de Heuvel - Cyndia Wong 0-1
Tjeerd Bakker - Özge Zehir 1-0
De Schaakmaat  D3 - De Toren Arnhem  D4 1-3
Vinesan Kanapathi Pillai - Si Man Cheung 0-1
Katja Skenderija - Cyndia Wong 0-1
Irene Veldman - Lorens Konecny 0-1
Floris Krijt - Özge Zehir 1-0
SG Zutphen  D - De Cirkel  D 0-4
Max Notenboom - Jim Pronk 0-1
Tom de Ronde ! - Tim Evendijk 0-1
Thijmen de Bont - Jeremy van de Heuvel 0-1
Niels de Bont - Bart van Stam 0-1
De Elster Toren  D - A.S.V.  D 0-4
Joris Barkel - Fabian Engelhardt 0-1
Yasin Oguz - Franka van Betuw 0-1
Awesta Comak - Simone Hartgring 0-1
Gizem Oguz - Baris Esen 0-1
A.S.V.  D - De Schaakmaat  D3 3-1
Fabian Engelhardt - Vinesan Kanapathi Pillai 1-0
Franka van Betuw - Katja Skenderija 1-0
Simone Hartgring - Irene Veldman 1-0
Baris Esen - Floris Krijt 0-1
De Cirkel  D - De Elster Toren  D 3-1
Jim Pronk - Awesta Comak 1-0
Tim Evendijk - Gizem Oguz 1-0
Tjeerd Bakker - Yasin Oguz 1-0
Bart van Stam - Joris Barkel 0-1
De Toren Arnhem  D4 - SG Zutphen  D 2-2
Si Man Cheung - Max Notenboom 1-0
Cyndia Wong - Tom de Ronde ! 1-0
Lorens Konecny - Thijmen de Bont 0-1
Özge Zehir - Niels de Bont 0-1
De Schaakmaat  D3 - SG Zutphen  D 2-2
Vinesan Kanapathi Pillai - Max Notenboom 1-0
Katja Skenderija - Tom de Ronde ! 1-0
Irene Veldman - Thijmen de Bont 0-1
Floris Krijt - Niels de Bont 0-1
De Elster Toren  D - De Toren Arnhem  D4 1-3
Joris Barkel - Si Man Cheung 0-1
Awesta Comak - Cyndia Wong 0-1
Yasin Oguz - Lorens Konecny 0-1
Gizem Oguz - Özge Zehir 1-0
A.S.V.  D - De Cirkel  D 1-3
Fabian Engelhardt - Jim Pronk 1-0
Franka van Betuw - Tim Evendijk 0-1
Simone Hartgring - Jeremy van de Heuvel 0-1
Baris Esen - Tjeerd Bakker 0-1
De Cirkel  D - De Schaakmaat  D3 2-2
Jim Pronk - Vinesan Kanapathi Pillai 1-0
Jeremy van de Heuvel - Katja Skenderija 1-0
Tjeerd Bakker - Irene Veldman 0-1
Bart van Stam - Floris Krijt 0-1
De Toren Arnhem  D4 - A.S.V.  D 1-3
Si Man Cheung - Fabian Engelhardt 0-1
Cyndia Wong - Franka van Betuw 0-1
Lorens Konecny - Simone Hartgring 1-0
Özge Zehir - Baris Esen 0-1
SG Zutphen  D - De Elster Toren  D 3-1
Max Notenboom - Yasin Oguz 1-0
Thijmen de Bont - Joris Barkel 0-1
Niels de Bont - Awesta Comak 1-0
Tom de Ronde ! - Gizem Oguz 1-0
SG Zutphen  D - De Schaakmaat  D3 3-1
Max Notenboom - Vinesan Kanapathi Pillai 1-0
Thijmen de Bont - Katja Skenderija 1-0
Niels de Bont - Irene Veldman 0-1
Tom de Ronde ! - Floris Krijt 1-0
De Toren Arnhem  D4 - De Elster Toren  D 3-1
Özge Zehir - Joris Barkel 0-1
Cyndia Wong - Yasin Oguz 1-0
Lorens Konecny - Awesta Comak 1-0
Si Man Cheung - Gizem Oguz 1-0
De Cirkel  D - A.S.V.  D 3-1
Tim Evendijk - Fabian Engelhardt 1-0
Jim Pronk - Franka van Betuw 0-1
Bart van Stam - Simone Hartgring 1-0
Jeremy van de Heuvel - Baris Esen 1-0