Meesterklasse A
Stand na 2 ronden: uitslagen OSBO-teams
Meesterklasse A Mp Bp 19 september 2009
1. Chesscool 1 4 7 Uitslagen ronde 1 Meesterklasse A
2. De Schaakmaat 1 4 7 Zukertort 1 - Op Eigen Wieken 1 3 - 1
3. Zukertort 1 4 5 SV Zwijndrecht - De Schaakmaat 1 - 3
4. Botwinnik 1 3 4 Chesscool 1 - Almelo 3 -
5. Op Eigen Wieken 1 2 4 SV Spijkenisse 1 - DSG Pallas 1 1 - 2
6. SC Groningen 2 4 SC Groningen - Botwinnik 1 1 - 2
7. Zukertort 2 2 4 SV De Combinatie - SG Amersfoort 1 1 - 3
8. DSG Pallas 1 2 4 Zukertort 2 - Pion 1 2 - 2
9. Amersfoort 1 2 3 SV Santpoort - Messemaker 1 1 - 3
10. De Combinatie 2 3
11. Messemaker 1 2 3 SV Zwijndrecht - De Schaakmaat 1 - 3
12. De Pion 1 1 3 1. Mark Timmermans - Stefan Kuipers -
13. SV Santpoort 1 3 2. Roland van Keeken - Stefan Colijn 0 - 1
14. Almelo 1 2 3. Lennard den Boer - Tom Meurs 0 - 1
15. SV Zwijndrecht 0 2 4. Xander van Doorn - Armen Hachijan 0 - 1
16. SV Spijkenisse 0 2
SV Spijkenisse - DSG Pallas 1 1 - 2
1. Rik de Wilde - Evert Rademakers 1 - 0
2. Rick van der Pluijm - Koen Lambrechts 0 - 1
Topscorers 3. Dick Groenendijk - Paul ten Vergert -
Meesterklasse A Team Bp Ap KNSB TPR 4. Elvira Draat - Morris Merza 0 1
1. Stefan Colijn De Schaakmaat 1 2 2 2250 2405
2. Tom Meurs De Schaakmaat 1 2 2 2148 2298 Uitslagen ronde 2 Meesterklasse A
3. Tobias Kabos Zukertort 1 2 2 2166 2292
4. Miguoel Admiraal Chesscool 1 2 2 2229 2286 1 De Schaakmaat 1 - Amersfoort 1 3 -
5. Vincent Blom Chesscool 1 2 2 2178 2205 2 Messemaker 1 - Chesscool 1 0 - 4
6. Ruben Slagter SC Groningen 2 2 2068 2177 3 DSG Pallas 1 - Zukertort 1 1 - 2
7. Hugo van Diepen Botwinnik 1 2 2 1794 2162 4 Botwinnik 1 - Zukertort 2 2 - 2
8. Armen Hachijan De Schaakmaat 1 2 2 2151 2143 5 De Pion 1 - SC Groningen 1 - 3
9. Wouter Roggeveen Chesscool 1 2 2 2046 2000 6 Op Eigen Wieken 1 - SV Spijkenisse 3 -
10. Harry van Vliet Op Eigen Wieken 1 1 2 2037 2388 7 De Combinatie - SV Zwijndrecht 2 - 1
8 Almelo - SV Santpoort 2 - 2
De Schaakmaat 1 - Amersfoort 1 3 -
1. Stefan Kuipers - Lars Ootes -
2. Stefan Colijn - Ewoud de Groote 1 - 0
3. Tom Meurs - Jeanine de Cloet 1 - 0
4. Armen Hachijan - Remy Sennema 1 - 0
DSG Pallas 1 - Zukertort 1 1 - 2
1. Evert Rademakers - Robin van Kampen 0 - 1
2. Koen Lambrechts - Lody Kuling -
3. Paul ten Vergert - Bram ter Schegget 1 - 0
4. Morris Merza - Tobias Kabos 0 - 1