Meesterklasse C
Stand na 2 ronden: uitslagen OSBO-teams
Meesterklasse C Mp Bp 19 september 2009
1. D4 4 7 Ronde 1:
2. Leudal 4 7 Santpoort - D4 - 3
Charlois Europoort 4 7 De Toren Arnhem 1 - Groningen 4 - 0
Zukertort Amstelveen 4 7 Botwinnik - HMC Calder 2 - 1
De Toren Arnhem 1 4 7 DSG Pallas - Zukertort Amstelveen 0 - 4
6. Botwinnik 4 6 VAS - Amersfoort 4 - 0
7. HMC Calder 2 5 Chesscool - Winterkoning/Bergen 1 - 3
8. Dr. Max Euwe 2 5 Assen - AdA 04 4 - 0
Assen 2 5 Moira-Domtoren - Sneek 0 - 4 regl.
Sneek 2 5 De Toren Arnhem 2 - Dr. Max Euwe 3 - 1
11. MSV-VSM 2 4 Minerva - Van der Linde 0 - 4
Santpoort 2 4 Charlois Europoort - MSV-VSM 4 - 0
Winterkoning/Bergen 2 4 Rijswijk - Leudal 0 - 4
VAS 2 4
De Toren Arnhem 2 2 4 De Toren Arnhem 1 - Groningen 4 - 0
Van der Linde 2 4 1. Noud Lentjes - Vaclav Ocelik 1 - 0
17. Rijswijk 2 3 2. Fabio Bravo - Renout Swarts 1 - 0
18. Groningen 2 2 3. Jorick Laan - Wouter Manenschijn 1 - 0
19. Chesscool 0 2 4. Martijn van Blitterswijk - Robert van Ark 1 - 0
20. AdA 04 0 1
21. Amersfoort 0 DSG Pallas - Zukertort Amstelveen 0 - 4
24. Moira-Domtoren 0 0 1. Jop Rouwhorst - Tjark Vos 0 - 1
25. DSG Pallas 0 0 2. Anne Lambrechts - Roger Mehra 0 - 1
26. Minerva 0 0 3. Max van de Pavoordt - Shotaro de Niet 0 - 1
4. Hans Knottnerus - Michiel van Andel 0 - 1
De Toren Arnhem 2 - Dr. Max Euwe 3 - 1
Topscorers 1. Raimond Vastenhout - Nilofar Sekandar -
Meesterklasse C Team Bp Ap KNSB TPR 2. Iris Roelofs - Oscar Bril -
1. Noud Lentjes De Toren Arnhem 1 2 2 1793 2164 3. Noah Goldsmid - Paco Bril 1 - 0
2. Stefan Beukema D4 2 2 2015 2070 4. Rik Roelofs - Dani Dokter 1 - 0
3. Marco Kirana Charlois Europoort 2 2 2088 2046
4. Roger Meng Botwinnik 2 2 2104 2028 Ronde: 2
5. Rik Roelofs De Toren Arnhem 2 2 2 1845 1991 Sneek - De Toren Arnhem 1 1 - 3
6. Ivo Maris Assen 2 2 1884 1957 Winterkoning/Bergen - Charlois Europoort 1 - 3
7. Jan Cox Leudal 2 2 1771 1907 Zukertort Amstelveen - De Toren Arnhem 2 3 - 1
8. Jan van Overdam Charlois Europoort 2 2 1941 1904 D4 - VAS 4 - 0
9. Sophia Thoma Charlois Europoort 2 2 1885 1904 Van der Linde - Botwinnik 0 - 4
10. Dennis Keetman Winterkoning/Bergen 2 2 1733 1865 HMC Calder - Minerva 4 - 0
Groningen - Chesscool 2 - 1
Persoonlijke resultaten OSBO-spelers Amersfoort - Santpoort - 3
DSG Pallas 1 2 Ap Bp KNSB AdA 04 - Rijswijk 1 - 3
1. Jop Rouwhorst 0 0 2 0 1355 Dr. Max Euwe - Moira-Domtoren 4 - 0 regl.
2. Anne Lambrechts 0 0 2 0 1285 Leudal - Assen 3 - 1
3. Max van de Pavoordt 0 0 2 0 1413 MSV-VSM - DSG Pallas 4 - 0
4. Hans Knottnerus 0 0 2 0  
Sneek - De Toren Arnhem 1 1 - 3
De Toren Arnhem 1 1 2 Ap Bp KNSB 1. Nick Bijlsma - Noud Lentjes 0 - 1
1. Noud Lentjes 1 1 2 2 1793 2. Jouke Bakker - Fabio Bravo 1 - 0
2. Fabio Bravo 1 0 2 1 1876 3. Selwin Keuning - Jorick Laan 0 - 1
3. Jorick Laan 1 1 2 2 1696 4. Coos Kruisenga - Martijn van Blitterswijk 0 - 1
4. Martijn van Blitterswijk 1 1 2 2 1638
Zukertort Amstelveen - De Toren Arnhem 2 3 - 1
De Toren Arnhem 2 1 2 Ap Bp KNSB 1. Tjark Vos - Raimond Vastenhout 1 - 0
1. Raimond Vastenhout 0 2 1602 2. Roger Mehra - Iris Roelofs 1 - 0
2. Iris Roelofs 0 2 1581 3. Shotaro de Niet - Noah Goldsmid 1 - 0
3. Noah Goldsmid 1 0 2 1 1126 4. Michiel van Andel - Rik Roelofs 0 - 1
4. Rik Roelofs 1 1 2 2 1845
MSV-VSM - DSG Pallas 4 - 0
1. Tim Yue - Jop Rouwhorst 1 - 0
2. Paul Bokern - Anne Lambrechts 1 - 0
3. Peter Bokern - Max van de Pavoordt 1 - 0
4. Mick Godding - Hans Knottnerus 1 - 0