Meesterklasse C
Stand na 4 ronden: uitslagen OSBO-teams
Meesterklasse C Mp Bp Ronde 3:
1. Charlois Europoort 8 13 10 oktober 2009
2. De Toren Arnhem 1 7 11½ Botwinnik - NUVEMA talententeam D4 1 - 3
3. NUVEMA talententeam D4 6 11½ Charlois Europoort - Leudal 3 - 1
4. Sneek 6 11½ De Toren Arnhem 1 - Zukertort Amstelveen -
5. Winterkoning/Bergen 6 11 De Toren Arnhem 2 - HMC Calder -
6. Assen 6 11 Rijswijk - Sneek ½ -
7. MSV-VSM 6 Assen - Groningen 3 - 1
8. Leudal 5 10 Dr. Max Euwe - Van der Linde 0 - 4
9. Chesscool 4 10 VAS - MSV-VSM -
10. HMC Calder 4 Santpoort - Winterkoning/Bergen ½ -
11. Zukertort Amstelveen 4 Chesscool - Minerva 4 - 0
12. Van der Linde 4 9 DSG Pallas - AdA 04 2 - 2
13. Botwinnik 4 Moira-Domtoren - Amersfoort 2 - 2
14. Santpoort 4 7
15. De Toren Arnhem 2 4 7 De Toren Arnhem 1 - Zukertort Amstelveen -
16. Groningen 4 1. Noud Lentjes - Tjark Vos 0 - 1
17. DSG Pallas 3 2. Fabio Bravo - Shotaro de Niet 1 - 0
18. Moira-Domtoren 3 5 3. Jorick Laan - Michiel van Andel ½ - ½
19. VAS 2 7 4. Martijn van Blitterswijk - Jean-Paul Brookes 1 - 0
20. Dr. Max Euwe 2 De Toren Arnhem 2 - HMC Calder -
21. Rijswijk 2 1. Iris Roelofs - Justin Senders 1 - 0
22. AdA 04 1 4 2. Noah Goldsmid - Remco van Brakel ½ - ½
23. Amersfoort 1 3 3. Agnes Choynacki - Matthijs Burg 1 - 0
24. Minerva 0 ½ 4. Maron Huzen - Jim Klooster 0 - 1
DSG Pallas - AdA 04 2 - 2
1. Jop Rouwhorst - Jari Sanou 0 - 1
2. Anne Lambrechts - Bram Schiphorst 1 - 0
Topscorers 3. Max van de Pavoordt - Renzo Bakker 1 - 0
Meesterklasse C Team Bp Ap KNSB TPR 4. Michiel Janssen - Casper van der Veen 0 - 1
1. Roger Meng Botwinnik 4 4 2104 2172
2. Ivo Maris Assen 4 4 1884 2087 Ronde: 4
3. Jan van Overdam Charlois Europoort 4 4 1941 2070 NUVEMA talententeam D4 - Charlois Europoort 1 - 3
4. Martijn van Blitterswijk De Toren Arnhem 1 4 4 1638 1771 Leudal - De Toren Arnhem 1 2 - 2
5. Dennis Keetman Winterkoning/Bergen 4 4 1733 1713 Zukertort Amstelveen - Sneek 1 - 3
6. Jim Klooster HMC Calder 4 4   1695 Van der Linde - Assen 1 - 3
7. Marco Kirana Charlois Europoort 4 2088 2076 MSV-VSM - Botwinnik 3 - 1
8. Maarten de Vleeschauwer NUVEMA talententeam D4 4   1907 Winterkoning/Bergen - De Toren Arnhem 2 - ½
9. Jouke Bakker Sneek 3 3 1651 2063 HMC Calder - VAS -
10. Noud Lentjes De Toren Arnhem 1 3 4 1793 2074 Dr. Max Euwe - Santpoort -
Groningen - Rijswijk 2 - 1
Persoonlijke resultaten OSBO-spelers Amersfoort - Chesscool ½ -
DSG Pallas 1 2 3 4 Ap Bp KNSB TPR AdA 04 - Moira-Domtoren 1 - 3
1. Jop Rouwhorst 0 0 0 1 4 1 1355 1346 Minerva - DSG Pallas ½ -
2. Anne Lambrechts 0 0 1 ½ 4 1285 1318
3. Max van de Pavoordt 0 0 1 1 4 2 1413 1446 Leudal - De Toren Arnhem 1 2 - 2
4. Michiel Janssen - - 0 1 2 1   1108 1. Ruud van Meegen - Noud Lentjes 0 - 1
5. Hans Knottnerus 0 0 - - 2 0   1379 2. Jan Cox - Fabio Bravo 1 - 0
3. Willem Suilen - Jorick Laan 1 - 0
De Toren Arnhem 1 1 2 3 4 Ap Bp KNSB TPR 4. Naomi de Ridder - Martijn van Blitterswijk 0 - 1
1. Noud Lentjes 1 1 0 1 4 3 1793 2074
2. Fabio Bravo 1 0 1 0 4 2 1876 1692 Winterkoning/Bergen - De Toren Arnhem 2 - ½
3. Jorick Laan 1 1 ½ 0 4 1696 1591 1. Eckhart Vlaming - Iris Roelofs ½ - ½
4. Martijn van Blitterswijk 1 1 1 1 4 4 1638 1771 2. Daan de Vries - Noah Goldsmid 1 - 0
3. Brian Möllenkamp - Agnes Choynacki 1 - 0
De Toren Arnhem 2 1 2 3 4 Ap Bp KNSB TPR 4. Dennis Keetman - Maron Huzen 1 - 0
1. Raimond Vastenhout ½ 0 - - 2 ½ 1602 1416
2. Iris Roelofs ½ 0 1 ½ 4 2 1581 1418 Minerva - DSG Pallas ½ -
3. Noah Goldsmid 1 0 ½ 0 4 1126 1413 1. Jolien Eilers - Jop Rouwhorst 0 - 1
4. Agnes Choynacki - - 1 0 2 1   1481 2. Anne Willemsen - Anne Lambrechts ½ - ½
5. Maron Huzen - - 0 0 2 0   1457 3. Tobias Render - Max van de Pavoordt 0 - 1
6. Rik Roelofs 1 1 - - 2 2 1845 1995 4. Sylvan Bruggink - Michiel Janssen 0 - 1