Meesterklasse D
Stand na 3 ronden: uitslagen OSBO-teams
Meesterklasse D Mp Bp WP SB Ronde 1:
1. De Toren Arnhem 1 6 9 1711 1682 10 oktober 2009
2. Santpoort 6 9 1343 1527 Sneek - De Pion 1 - 2
3. SHTV 6 7 1434 1393 Ultimo Vero - Groningen 1 - 3
4. De Pion 5 7 1549 1286 Leiderdorp - Op Eigen Wieken 2 3 -
5. HWK 4 8 1393 1440 Mook - Tal/DCG 0 - 4
6. Ultimo Vero 4 7 1374 1491 De Schaakmaat - Santpoort 1 - 3
7. Op Eigen Wieken 1 4 7 1543 1477 De Toren Arnhem 1 - De Toren Arnhem 2 3 -
8. Groningen 4 7 1510 1495 Klim-Op - Baarnse SV 4 - 0
9. HMC Calder 4 6 1481 1321 Moira-Domtoren - Op Eigen Wieken 1 1 - 3
10. Tal/DCG 3 7 1310 1377 Zukertort Amstelveen - HWK 0 - 4
11. VAS 1 3 7 1338 1506 HMC Calder - VAS 2 2 - 1
12. Klim-Op 3 6 1284 1258 SHTV - MSV-VSM 2 - 1
13. Leiderdorp 3 6 1405 1390 VAS 1 - Almelo 4 - 0 Regl.
14. VAS 2 3 6 1205 1291
15. Moira-Domtoren 2 6 1289 1422 Mook - Tal/DCG 0 - 4
16. De Schaakmaat 2 5 1184 1296 1. Gijs Hendriksen - Hing Ting Lai 0 - 1
17. Sneek 2 5 1157 1347 2. Mik van der Drift - Aaron Vorenhout 0 - 1
18. Zukertort Amstelveen 2 4 986 1233 3. Bas van Basten - Alexander Flick 0 - 1
19. De Toren Arnhem 2 1 4 1415 1289 4. Maarten de Korte - Adrian Sluis 0 - 1
20. Mook 1 3 1018 992 De Schaakmaat - Santpoort 1 - 3
21. Baarnse SV 1 3 1054 960 1. Jasper Zwirs - Dave Looijer 0 - 1
22. Op Eigen Wieken 2 1 2 1260 986 2. Koen van Kaam - Maurits van Rees 1 - 0
23. MSV-VSM 0 2 1085 1169 3. Tom Dubbelman - Sjoerd Haver 0 - 1
24. Almelo 0 0     4. Nikola Skenderija - Cheryl Looijer 0 - 1
De Toren Arnhem 1 - De Toren Arnhem 2 3 -
1. Rik Roelofs - Yassine Mouhdad -
Topscorers 2. Thomas Beerdsen - Quirine Naber 1 - 0
Meesterklasse D Team Bp Ap Jeugd TPR 3. Mahsa Bitalzadeh - Alec Wolters 1 - 0
1. Thomas Beerdsen De Toren Arnhem 1 3 3 1742 1863 4. Catheleijne Sanders - Luuk Lin 1 - 0
2. Dave Looijer Santpoort 3 3 1510 1827
3. Sven Dijkhuis Moira-Domtoren 3 3 1434 1650 Ronde: 2
4. Koen van Kaam De Schaakmaat 3 3 1163 1644 De Pion - VAS 1 2 - 2
5. Sjoerd Haver Santpoort 3 3 1280 1641 Tal/DCG - SHTV 1 - 2
6. Olav Mostertman Groningen 3 3 1485 1622 HWK - Klim-Op 3 -
7. Robin Engelberts Op Eigen Wieken 1 3 3 1397 1533 Op Eigen Wieken 1 - De Toren Arnhem 1 1 - 2
8. Camilo Guzman VAS 2 3 3 1149 1498 Groningen - Leiderdorp 3 - 1
9. Rik Roelofs De Toren Arnhem 1 2 3 1815 1861 Santpoort - HMC Calder 3 - 1
10. Florian Verweij Groningen 2 3 1520 1772 Baarnse SV - Sneek 1 - 3
VAS 2 - Mook 3 - 1
Persoonlijke resultaten OSBO-spelers MSV-VSM - De Schaakmaat 1 - 3
Mook 1 2 3 Ap Bp Jeugd TPR Op Eigen Wieken 2 - Moira-Domtoren 0 - 4
1. Gijs Hendriksen 0 1 0 3 1 1084 1217 De Toren Arnhem 2 - Zukertort Amstelveen 2 - 2
2. Mik van der Drift 0 0 1 3 1 1069 1061 Ultimo Vero - Almelo 4 - 0 Regl.
3. Bas van Basten 0 0 0 3 0 990 761
4. Maarten de Korte 0 0 1 3 1 930 969 Op Eigen Wieken 1 - De Toren Arnhem 1 1 - 2
1. Alexander Polak - Rik Roelofs 0 - 1
De Schaakmaat 1 2 3 Ap Bp Jeugd TPR 2. Maarten van Harten - Thomas Beerdsen 0 - 1
1. Jasper Zwirs 0 1 0 3 1 1460 1326 3. Wessel Braggaar - Mahsa Bitalzadeh -
2. Koen van Kaam 1 1 1 3 3 1163 1644 4. Robin Engelberts - Catheleijne Sanders 1 - 0
3. Tom Dubbelman 0 1 0 3 1 1140 1163
4. Nikola Skenderija 0 0 3 973 925 VAS 2 - Mook 3 - 1
1. Mitchell van Dijk - Gijs Hendriksen 0 - 1
De Toren Arnhem 1 1 2 3 Ap Bp Jeugd TPR 2. Noah Stolte - Mik van der Drift 1 - 0
1. Rik Roelofs 1 1 3 2 1815 1861 3. Camilo Guzman - Bas van Basten 1 - 0
2. Thomas Beerdsen 1 1 1 3 3 1742 1863 4. Milo Cornelissen - Maarten de Korte 1 - 0
3. Mahsa Bitalzadeh 1 1 3 2 1739 1730
4. Catheleijne Sanders 1 0 3 1 1549 1297 MSV-VSM - De Schaakmaat 1 - 3
1. Diederick Terwel - Jasper Zwirs 0 - 1
De Toren Arnhem 2 1 2 3 Ap Bp Jeugd TPR 2. Wouter van Rooij - Koen van Kaam 0 - 1
1. Yassine Mouhdad 0 3 1 1510 1480 3. Milan Steinbusch - Tom Dubbelman 0 - 1
2. Quirine Naber 0 0 0 3 0 1447 1162 4. Thierry Beaumont - Nikola Skenderija 1 - 0
3. Alec Wolters 0 1 0 3 1 1400 1213
4. Luuk Lin 0 1 1 3 2 1302 1326 De Toren Arnhem 2 - Zukertort Amstelveen 2 - 2
1. Yassine Mouhdad - Laurens Schilstra 0 - 1
2. Quirine Naber - Bram van Haastrecht 0 - 1
3. Alec Wolters - Niroel Kanhai 1 - 0
4. Luuk Lin - Boaz Cahn 1 - 0
Ronde: 3
De Toren Arnhem 1 - HWK 3 -
SHTV - Groningen 2 - 1
VAS 1 - Santpoort 1 - 3
De Schaakmaat - De Pion 1 - 2
Leiderdorp - Tal/DCG 2 - 2
Moira-Domtoren - Ultimo Vero 1 - 2
Sneek - Op Eigen Wieken 1 1 - 3
Klim-Op - VAS 2 2 - 2
HMC Calder - De Toren Arnhem 2 2 - 1
Zukertort Amstelveen - Op Eigen Wieken 2 2 - 2
Mook - Baarnse SV 2 - 2
MSV-VSM - Almelo 4 - 0 regl.
De Toren Arnhem 1 - HWK 3 -
1. Rik Roelofs - Colin Stolwijk 1 - 0
2. Thomas Beerdsen - Maaike Keetman 1 - 0
3. Mahsa Bitalzadeh - Halana Vlaming 1 - 0
4. Catheleijne Sanders - Timardi Verhoeff -
De Schaakmaat - De Pion 1 - 2
1. Jasper Zwirs - Robin van Trijp 0 - 1
2. Koen van Kaam - Noud Riemens 1 - 0
3. Tom Dubbelman - Koen Riemens 0 - 1
4. Nikola Skenderija - Robin Verbeek -
HMC Calder - De Toren Arnhem 2 2 - 1
1. Thomas Mollema - Yassine Mouhdad -
2. Mischa Senders - Quirine Naber 1 - 0
3. Yannick Wamelink - Alec Wolters 1 - 0
4. Lennart Sinjorgo - Luuk Lin 0 - 1
Mook - Baarnse SV 2 - 2
1. Gijs Hendriksen - Tijs Aarsen 0 - 1
2. Mik van der Drift - Pepijn de Maat 1 - 0
3. Bas van Basten - Tijn Heeringa 0 - 1
4. Maarten de Korte - Stefan Casteleijn 1 - 0