D-categorie
zaterdag 6 november 2010 bij SV De De Toren Arnhem in Arnhem
    D-categorie     18 14 12 7 15 8 16 1 4 11 3 10 17 5 6 9 13 2 19 R Mpnt Bpnt
1 18 Veenendaal D1     X 3   3 3         3 3               4   12 20
2 14 PSV DoDO D     1 X 2   3             4   4 3           9 18
3 12 De Cirkel D1       2 X 0             2 3     3   3       9 13
4 7 De Schaakmaat D2       4 X   3   2   2   3                 8 15
5 15 De Toren Arnhem D2     1     X 2 4             4 4           7 15
6 8 De Schaakmaat D3           1 2 X   2     2           4 4     7 15
7 16 De Toren Arnhem D3             0   X   4     4 2 3         7 13
8 1 A.S.V. D1           2   2   X   2 2 1           3     7 12
9 4 Het Kasteel D                 0   X 1           1   4 4 4 6 14
10 11 Zutphen D     1     2       1 3 X         2 3         6 12
11 3 De Elster Toren D       1     2   2     X     3   3         6 12
12 10 Wageningen D       0 1       3       X 3           4   6 11
13 17 De Toren Arnhem D4                 0         1 X     1 4   2 4 5 12
14 5 Mook D2       0     0   2       1     X       4 4   5 11
  6 DSG Pallas D       1   0   3     2         X         4 5 11
  9 De Schaakmaat D4                 1   3 1 1   3     X 2       5 11
17 13 De Cirkel D2         1     0             0     2 X 2   4 4 9
18 2 A.S.V. D2               0   1 0         0     2 X   4 3 7
19 19 Veenendaal D2     0               0     0 2 0         X 4 3 6
20 20 bye                                           X    
uitslag
ronde 1: A.S.V. D1 - A.S.V. D2 3-1
De Schaakmaat D4 - De Elster Toren D 1-3
Zutphen D - Het Kasteel D 3-1
Mook D2 - PSV DoDO D 0-4
De Schaakmaat D3 - De Schaakmaat D2 1-3
Veenendaal D1 - Veenendaal D2 4-0
De Toren Arnhem D4 - Wageningen D 1-3
De Cirkel D1 - De Cirkel D2 3-1
De Toren Arnhem D3 - De Toren Arnhem D2 0-4
DSG Pallas D bye 4-0R
ronde 2: De Toren Arnhem D2 - Veenendaal D1 1-3
PSV DoDO D - DSG Pallas D 3-
Wageningen D - De Cirkel D1 1-3
De Schaakmaat D2 - Zutphen D 2-2
De Elster Toren D - A.S.V. D1 2-2
A.S.V. D2 - De Schaakmaat D3 0-4
Het Kasteel D - De Schaakmaat D4 1-3
De Toren Arnhem D3 - Mook D2 2-2
De Cirkel D2 - De Toren Arnhem D4 0-4
Veenendaal D2 bye 4-0R
ronde 3: De Cirkel D1 - PSV DoDO D 2-2
Veenendaal D1 - De Elster Toren D 3-
A.S.V. D1 - De Schaakmaat D2 2-2
DSG Pallas D - Zutphen D 2-2
De Schaakmaat D3 - De Toren Arnhem D2 2-2
De Schaakmaat D4 - De Toren Arnhem D4 3-1
Veenendaal D2 - Wageningen D 0-4
Mook D2 - A.S.V. D2 4-0
Het Kasteel D - De Toren Arnhem D3 0-4
De Cirkel D2 bye 4-0R
ronde 4: PSV DoDO D - Veenendaal D1 1-3
De Schaakmaat D2 - De Cirkel D1 4-0
Wageningen D - A.S.V. D1 3-1
Zutphen D - De Schaakmaat D4 3-1
De Toren Arnhem D2 - Mook D2 4-0
De Elster Toren D - De Schaakmaat D3 2-2
DSG Pallas D - De Toren Arnhem D3 3-
De Toren Arnhem D4 - Veenendaal D2 2-2
A.S.V. D2 - De Cirkel D2 2-2
Het Kasteel D bye 4-0R
ronde 5: Veenendaal D1 - Zutphen D 3-1
Wageningen D - De Schaakmaat D2 -3
De Toren Arnhem D2 - PSV DoDO D -3
De Cirkel D1 - DSG Pallas D 3-1
A.S.V. D1 - De Schaakmaat D3 2-2
De Cirkel D2 - De Schaakmaat D4 2-2
Mook D2 - De Elster Toren D 1-3
De Toren Arnhem D3 - De Toren Arnhem D4 4-0
Veenendaal D2 - Het Kasteel D 0-4
A.S.V. D2 bye 4-0R
ronde 6: De Schaakmaat D2 - Veenendaal D1 -3
De Elster Toren D - De Cirkel D1 1-2
PSV DoDO D - Wageningen D 4-0
Zutphen D - A.S.V. D1 1-2
DSG Pallas D - De Toren Arnhem D2 0-4
De Schaakmaat D3 - De Cirkel D2 4-0
De Schaakmaat D4 - De Toren Arnhem D3 1-3
Het Kasteel D - A.S.V. D2 4-0
Veenendaal D2 - Mook D2 0-4
De Toren Arnhem D4 bye 4-0R