OSBO-JCC E-poule op 13-11-2010
A.S.V. E - Het Kasteel E 2-2
8426165 Floris van Cappelleveen - 8426099 Joet Brouwer 1-0
8444304 Jean Lewin - 8435559 Ibo Schuring 1-0
Teun Gal - 8434371 Stefan Fransen 0-1
- 0-1 R
Mook E - DSG Pallas E 1-3
8406981 Lucas van der Heijden - 8403549 Gert-Jan Blom 1-0
8406772 Felix Ellenbroek - 8437121 Ella Aafjes 0-1
8442104 Tom Muller - 8387467 Eelco Obdeijn 0-1
8441235 Suus van der Drift - 8444876 Ruben Schreuder 0-1
De Schaakmaat E2 - De Schaakmaat E3 1-3
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8403648 Mick van Randtwijk 0-1
8452818 Colin Wouters - 8373706 Leonard van der Knijff 0-1
8442819 Simon Vonck - 8442687 Pieter Turennout 1-0
8459594 Tobias Fennema - 8442676 Bram Turennout 0-1
PSV DoDO E - Veenendaal E 0-4
8390514 Caroline van Cappellen - 8419587 Jeffrey van Eek 0-1
8431368 Matthijs Kik - 8390305 Davy van de Berg 0-1
8407520 Berend Luitjes - 8419422 Tony Chen 0-1
8407080 Oliver Hoogendorp - 8419411 Nicky Chen 0-1
De Toren Arnhem E1 - De Toren Arnhem E2 2-1
8390525 Donato Cattoni - Daniel Kolontory 1-0
8427969 Titia van Os - 8428937 Sjors Wijnhoven 1-0
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 2209 Sjoerd Winters 0-1
Ruben Cabri - Shaeq Nurin -
Veenendaal E - DSG Pallas E 1-2
8419587 Jeffrey van Eek - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 1-0
8390305 Davy van de Berg - 8403549 Gert-Jan Blom -
8419411 Nicky Chen - 8387467 Eelco Obdeijn 0-1
8443644 Karin v/d Brink - 8444876 Ruben Schreuder 0-1
De Schaakmaat E3 - De Toren Arnhem E1 3-1
8373607 Frank van Grol - 8390525 Donato Cattoni 1-0
8403648 Mick van Randtwijk - 8427969 Titia van Os 1-0
8373706 Leonard van der Knijff - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 1-0
8442687 Pieter Turennout - Ruben Cabri 0-1
Het Kasteel E - Mook E 4-0
8426099 Joet Brouwer - 8406981 Lucas van der Heijden 1-0
8435559 Ibo Schuring - 8406772 Felix Ellenbroek 1-0
8434371 Stefan Fransen - 8442104 Tom Muller 1-0
8445019 Stein van Tol - 8441235 Suus van der Drift 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E2 - A.S.V. E 3-1
Daniel Kolontory - 8426165 Floris van Cappelleveen 1-0
8428937 Sjors Wijnhoven - 8444304 Jean Lewin 0-1
2209 Sjoerd Winters - Teun Gal 1-0
- 1-0 R
PSV DoDO E - De Schaakmaat E2 1-3
8390514 Caroline van Cappellen - 8396806 Seyed Saqlain Zeidi 0-1
8431368 Matthijs Kik - 8369669 Aliya Scholten -
8407520 Berend Luitjes - 8452818 Colin Wouters 0-1
8407080 Oliver Hoogendorp - 8442819 Simon Vonck -
Het Kasteel E - De Schaakmaat E3 1-3
8426099 Joet Brouwer - 8373607 Frank van Grol 0-1
8435559 Ibo Schuring - 8403648 Mick van Randtwijk 0-1
8434371 Stefan Fransen - 8373706 Leonard van der Knijff 0-1
8445019 Stein van Tol - 8442676 Bram Turennout 1-0
DSG Pallas E - De Toren Arnhem E2 2-2
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - Daniel Kolontory 0-1
8387467 Eelco Obdeijn - 8428937 Sjors Wijnhoven 1-0
8437121 Ella Aafjes - 2209 Sjoerd Winters 0-1
8444876 Ruben Schreuder - Shaeq Nurin 1-0
De Schaakmaat E2 - Veenendaal E 1-3
8396806 Seyed Saqlain Zeidi - 8419587 Jeffrey van Eek 0-1
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8390305 Davy van de Berg 0-1
8452818 Colin Wouters - 8419422 Tony Chen 0-1
8442819 Simon Vonck - 8443644 Karin v/d Brink 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E1 - A.S.V. E 3-
8390525 Donato Cattoni - 8426165 Floris van Cappelleveen 1-0
8427969 Titia van Os - 8444304 Jean Lewin -
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - Teun Gal 1-0
- 1-0R
Mook E - PSV DoDO E 1-2
8406981 Lucas van der Heijden - 8390514 Caroline van Cappellen 0-1
8406772 Felix Ellenbroek - 8431368 Matthijs Kik -
8442104 Tom Muller - 8407520 Berend Luitjes 1-0
8441235 Suus van der Drift - 8407080 Oliver Hoogendorp 0-1
De Schaakmaat E3 - Veenendaal E 2-2
8373607 Frank van Grol - 8419587 Jeffrey van Eek 0-1
8403648 Mick van Randtwijk - 8390305 Davy van de Berg 1-0
8373706 Leonard van der Knijff - 8419411 Nicky Chen 1-0
8442687 Pieter Turennout - 8419422 Tony Chen 0-1
DSG Pallas E - De Toren Arnhem E1 1-3
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - 8390525 Donato Cattoni 0-1
8403549 Gert-Jan Blom - 8427969 Titia van Os 0-1
8437121 Ella Aafjes - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 0-1
8444876 Ruben Schreuder - Ruben Cabri 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E2 - Het Kasteel E 2-2
Daniel Kolontory - 8426099 Joet Brouwer 0-1
2209 Sjoerd Winters - 8435559 Ibo Schuring 1-0
8428937 Sjors Wijnhoven - 8434371 Stefan Fransen 0-1
Shaeq Nurin - 8445019 Stein van Tol 1-0
Mook E - De Schaakmaat E2 2-2
8406981 Lucas van der Heijden - 8396806 Seyed Saqlain Zeidi 1-0
8406772 Felix Ellenbroek - 8369669 Aliya Scholten 0-1
8442104 Tom Muller - 8442819 Simon Vonck 1-0
8441235 Suus van der Drift - 8459594 Tobias Fennema 0-1
A.S.V. E - PSV DoDO E 2-2
8426165 Floris van Cappelleveen - 8390514 Caroline van Cappellen 1-0
8444304 Jean Lewin - 8431368 Matthijs Kik 1-0
Teun Gal - 8407520 Berend Luitjes 0-1
- 0-1 R
De Toren Arnhem E2 - De Schaakmaat E3 2-2
8428035 Natan Pevzner - 8373607 Frank van Grol 0-1
Daniel Kolontory - 8403648 Mick van Randtwijk 0-1
2209 Sjoerd Winters - 8442687 Pieter Turennout 1-0
Shaeq Nurin - 8442676 Bram Turennout 1-0
Veenendaal E - De Toren Arnhem E1 1-2
8419587 Jeffrey van Eek - 8390525 Donato Cattoni -
8390305 Davy van de Berg - 8427969 Titia van Os 0-1
8419411 Nicky Chen - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 1-0
8443644 Karin v/d Brink - Ruben Cabri 0-1
De Schaakmaat E2 - Het Kasteel E 4-0
8396806 Seyed Saqlain Zeidi - 8426099 Joet Brouwer 1-0
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8435559 Ibo Schuring 1-0
8452818 Colin Wouters - 8434371 Stefan Fransen 1-0
8459594 Tobias Fennema - 8445019 Stein van Tol 1-0
PSV DoDO E - DSG Pallas E 2-2
8390514 Caroline van Cappellen - 8403549 Gert-Jan Blom 0-1
8431368 Matthijs Kik - 8387467 Eelco Obdeijn 1-0
8407520 Berend Luitjes - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 1-0
8407080 Oliver Hoogendorp - 8437121 Ella Aafjes 0-1
A.S.V. E - Mook E 1-2
8426165 Floris van Cappelleveen - 8406981 Lucas van der Heijden 0-1
8444304 Jean Lewin - 8406772 Felix Ellenbroek 1-0
8432919 Jan Timmers - 8442104 Tom Muller 0-1
Teun Gal - 8441235 Suus van der Drift -
De Schaakmaat E3 - DSG Pallas E 3-1
8373607 Frank van Grol - 8403549 Gert-Jan Blom 1-0
8403648 Mick van Randtwijk - 8387467 Eelco Obdeijn 1-0
8373706 Leonard van der Knijff - 8444876 Ruben Schreuder 1-0
8442676 Bram Turennout - 8437121 Ella Aafjes 0-1
De Toren Arnhem E1 - De Schaakmaat E2 2-2
8390525 Donato Cattoni - 8396806 Seyed Saqlain Zeidi 0-1
8427969 Titia van Os - 8369669 Aliya Scholten 1-0
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8452818 Colin Wouters 0-1
Ruben Cabri - 8459594 Tobias Fennema 1-0
Veenendaal E - A.S.V. E 4-0
8419587 Jeffrey van Eek - 8426165 Floris van Cappelleveen 1-0
8390305 Davy van de Berg - 8444304 Jean Lewin 1-0
8419422 Tony Chen - 8432919 Jan Timmers 1-0
8443644 Karin v/d Brink - Teun Gal 1-0
Mook E - De Toren Arnhem E2 1-3
8406981 Lucas van der Heijden - Daniel Kolontory -
8442104 Tom Muller - 8428035 Natan Pevzner 0-1
8406772 Felix Ellenbroek - 2209 Sjoerd Winters 0-1
8441235 Suus van der Drift - Shaeq Nurin -
Het Kasteel E - PSV DoDO E 2-2
8426099 Joet Brouwer - 8390514 Caroline van Cappellen 1-0
8435559 Ibo Schuring - 8431368 Matthijs Kik 0-1
8434371 Stefan Fransen - 8407520 Berend Luitjes 0-1
8445019 Stein van Tol - 8407080 Oliver Hoogendorp 1-0