OSBO-JCC E-poule op 11-12-2010
De Schaakmaat E3 - Het Kasteel E 4-0
8403648 Mick van Randtwijk - 8426099 Joey Brouwer 1-0
8373706 Leonard van der Knijff - 8434371 Stefan Fransen 1-0
8442819 Simon Vonck 8443853 Jeremy van Gennip 1-0
- 1-0 R
PSV DoDO E - De Toren Arnhem E1 0-4
8390514 Caroline van Cappellen - 8390525 Donato Cattani 0-1
8431368 Matthijs Kik - 8427969 Titia van Os 0-1
8407520 Berend Luitjes - 8426869 Sander Hogervorst 0-1
8363366 Lara Cordes - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 0-1
Veenendaal E - Mook E 2-1
8419587 Jeffrey van Eek - 8442093 Mart Muller 1-0
8419411 Nicky Chen - 8406981 Lucas van der Heijden -
8419422 Tony Chen - 8452389 Thimo Hennion 1-0
8420566 Mick Vogelzang - 8442104 Tom Muller 0-1
A.S.V. E - De Toren Arnhem E2 1-3
8426165 Floris van Cappelleveen - 8428035 Natan Pevzner 0-1
8444304 Jean Lewin - 8464291 Daniel Kalantary 1-0
8432919 Jan Timmers - 8465699 Sjoerd Winters 0-1
8463983 Teun Gal - 8464764 Shaeq Nurin 0-1
De Schaakmaat E2 - De Toren Arnhem E3 4-0
8369669 Aliya Scholten - Yacoub van der Heijden 1-0
8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman - 2205 Job van Goinga 1-0
8452818 Colin Wouters - 8465413 Guliz Usta 1-0
8459594 Tobias Fennema - Sureyyu Ahhus 1-0
DSG Pallas E bye 4-0 R
De Schaakmaat E2 - De Schaakmaat E3 0-4
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8373706 Leonard van der Knijff 0-1
8452818 Colin Wouters - 8410545 Nikita Kerkhof 0-1
8459594 Tobias Fennema - 8442819 Simon Vonck 0-1
8442676 Bram Turennout - 8442687 Pieter Turennout 0-1
De Toren Arnhem E1 - A.S.V. E 3-
8390525 Donato Cattani - 8426165 Floris van Cappelleveen 1-0
8427969 Titia van Os - 8444304 Jean Lewin -
8426869 Sander Hogervorst - 8432919 Jan Timmers 1-0
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8463983 Teun Gal 1-0
DSG Pallas E - Veenendaal E 1-2
8403549 Gert-Jan Blom - 8419587 Jeffrey van Eek 0-1
8387467 Eelco Obdeijn - 8419411 Nicky Chen 0-1
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - 8419422 Tony Chen -
8444876 Ruben Schreuder - 8420566 Mick Vogelzang 1-0
Het Kasteel E - Mook E -3
8426099 Joey Brouwer - 8442093 Mart Muller 0-1
8434371 Stefan Fransen - 8406981 Lucas van der Heijden 0-1
8443853 Jeremy van Gennip - 8452389 Thimo Hennion -
- 0-1 R
De Toren Arnhem E2 - PSV DoDO E 3-1
8428035 Natan Pevzner - 8390514 Caroline van Cappellen 1-0
8464291 Daniel Kalantary - 8431368 Matthijs Kik 1-0
8465699 Sjoerd Winters - 8407520 Berend Luitjes 0-1
8464764 Shaeq Nurin - 8363366 Lara Cordes 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E3 bye 4-0 R
De Schaakmaat E3 - De Toren Arnhem E1 1-3
8403648 Mick van Randtwijk - 8390525 Donato Cattani 1-0
8373706 Leonard van der Knijff - 8427969 Titia van Os 0-1
8410545 Nikita Kerkhof - 8426869 Sander Hogervorst 0-1
8442819 Simon Vonck - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 0-1
Veenendaal E - De Toren Arnhem E2 3-1
8419587 Jeffrey van Eek - 8428035 Natan Pevzner 1-0
8419411 Nicky Chen - 8464291 Daniel Kalantary 1-0
8419422 Tony Chen - 8465699 Sjoerd Winters 0-1
8391306 Britt Hovestadt - 8464764 Shaeq Nurin 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E3 - DSG Pallas E 0-4
Enen Gunes - 8387467 Eelco Obdeijn 0-1
2205 Job van Goinga - 8403549 Gert-Jan Blom 0-1
8465413 Guliz Usta - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 0-1
Yacoub van der Heijden - 8444876 Ruben Schreuder 0-1
Mook E - De Schaakmaat E2 2-2
8442093 Mart Muller - 8369669 Aliya Scholten 0-1
8406981 Lucas van der Heijden - 8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman 1-0
8452389 Thimo Hennion - 8452818 Colin Wouters 0-1
8442104 Tom Muller - 8442676 Bram Turennout 1-0
A.S.V. E - Het Kasteel E 2-1
8444304 Jean Lewin - 8426099 Joey Brouwer -
8426165 Floris van Cappelleveen - 8434371 Stefan Fransen 1-0
8432919 Jan Timmers - 8443853 Jeremy van Gennip 0-1
- 1-0 R
PSV DoDO E bye 4-0 R
De Toren Arnhem E1 - Veenendaal E 3-1
8390525 Donato Cattani - 8419587 Jeffrey van Eek 0-1
8427969 Titia van Os - 8419411 Nicky Chen 1-0
8426869 Sander Hogervorst - 8420566 Mick Vogelzang 1-0
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8391306 Britt Hovestadt 1-0
DSG Pallas E - A.S.V. E 4-0
8403549 Gert-Jan Blom - 8444304 Jean Lewin 1-0
8387467 Eelco Obdeijn - 8426165 Floris van Cappelleveen 1-0
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - 8463983 Teun Gal 1-0
8444876 Ruben Schreuder - 8432919 Jan Timmers 1-0
Mook E - De Schaakmaat E3 0-4
8442093 Mart Muller - 8403648 Mick van Randtwijk 0-1
8406981 Lucas van der Heijden - 8410545 Nikita Kerkhof 0-1
8442104 Tom Muller - 8442819 Simon Vonck 0-1
8452389 Thimo Hennion - 8442687 Pieter Turennout 0-1
PSV DoDO E - De Schaakmaat E2 1-2
8390514 Caroline van Cappellen - 8369669 Aliya Scholten 0-1
8431368 Matthijs Kik - 8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman -
8407520 Berend Luitjes - 8452818 Colin Wouters 0-1
8363366 Lara Cordes - 8459594 Tobias Fennema 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E2 - De Toren Arnhem E3 4-0
8428035 Natan Pevzner - Enen Gunes 1-0
8464291 Daniel Kalantary - 2205 Job van Goinga 1-0
8465699 Sjoerd Winters - Sureyyu Ahhus 1-0
8464764 Shaeq Nurin - Yacoub van der Heijden 1-0
Het Kasteel E bye 3-0 R
De Toren Arnhem E1 - DSG Pallas E 3-1
8390525 Donato Cattani - 8387467 Eelco Obdeijn 1-0
8427969 Titia van Os - 8403549 Gert-Jan Blom 1-0
8426869 Sander Hogervorst - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 1-0
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8444876 Ruben Schreuder 0-1
De Schaakmaat E3 - Veenendaal E 3-1
8403648 Mick van Randtwijk - 8419587 Jeffrey van Eek 1-0
8373706 Leonard van der Knijff - 8419422 Tony Chen 0-1
8410545 Nikita Kerkhof - 8420566 Mick Vogelzang 1-0
8442819 Simon Vonck - 8391306 Britt Hovestadt 1-0
De Schaakmaat E2 - De Toren Arnhem E2 4-0
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8428035 Natan Pevzner 1-0
8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman - 8464291 Daniel Kalantary 1-0
8452818 Colin Wouters - 8465699 Sjoerd Winters 1-0
8442676 Bram Turennout - 8464764 Shaeq Nurin 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E3 - A.S.V. E 0-4
Enen Gunes - 8444304 Jean Lewin 0-1
8465413 Guliz Usta - 8426165 Floris van Cappelleveen 0-1
Sureyyu Ahhus - 8463983 Teun Gal 0-1
Yacoub van der Heijden - 8432919 Jan Timmers 0-1
Het Kasteel E - PSV DoDO E 1-3
8426099 Joey Brouwer - 8390514 Caroline van Cappellen 0-1
8434371 Stefan Fransen - 8431368 Matthijs Kik 0-1
8443853 Jeremy van Gennip - 8407520 Berend Luitjes 1-0
- 0-1 R
Mook E bye 4-0 R
De Schaakmaat E2 - De Toren Arnhem E1 2-2
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8390525 Donato Cattani 0-1
8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman - 8427969 Titia van Os 0-1
8452818 Colin Wouters - 8426869 Sander Hogervorst 1-0
8459594 Tobias Fennema - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 1-0
DSG Pallas E - Mook E 2-2
8387467 Eelco Obdeijn - 8442093 Mart Muller 0-1
8403549 Gert-Jan Blom - 8406981 Lucas van der Heijden 0-1
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - 8442104 Tom Muller 1-0
8444876 Ruben Schreuder - 8452389 Thimo Hennion 1-0
Veenendaal E - PSV DoDO E 1-2
8419587 Jeffrey van Eek - 8390514 Caroline van Cappellen 1-0
8419411 Nicky Chen - 8431368 Matthijs Kik 0-1
8419422 Tony Chen - 8407520 Berend Luitjes -
8420566 Mick Vogelzang - 8363366 Lara Cordes 0-1
A.S.V. E - De Schaakmaat E3 0-4
8426165 Floris van Cappelleveen - 8403648 Mick van Randtwijk 0-1
8444304 Jean Lewin - 8373706 Leonard van der Knijff 0-1
8463983 Teun Gal - 8410545 Nikita Kerkhof 0-1
8432919 Jan Timmers - 8442687 Pieter Turennout 0-1
De Toren Arnhem E3 - Het Kasteel E 2-2
Enen Gunes - 8426099 Joey Brouwer 0-1
2205 Job van Goinga - 8434371 Stefan Fransen 0-1
8465413 Guliz Usta - 8443853 Jeremy van Gennip 1-0
- 1-0 R
De Toren Arnhem E2 bye 4-0 R