gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2010-2011 Meesterklasse A A-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 3; 2010-10-16
stand na 4 ronden:     Chesscool 1 De Schaakmaat 1 1 3
r4 A-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2 3 4   1. Miguoel Admiraal Stefan Kuipers 0 1
1. Charlois/Europoort 1 8 12 3 3 3 2 2. David Klein Tom Meurs 1 0
2. De Schaakmaat 1 8 11 3 3 3 2 3. Marieke Dirksen Armen Hachijan 0 1
3. Amersfoort 1 5 9 3 1 3 2 4. Yorick ten Hagen Nico Zwirs 0 1
4. Op Eigen Wieken 1 5 9 1 3 2 2 -        
5. Pallas 1 5 9 3 1 2 2   Groningen Pallas 1 1 2
6. Moira-Domtoren 5 8 1 2 2 2 1. Milan Mostertman Paul ten Vergert
7. Chesscool 2 4 8 2 2 1 3 2. Ruben Slagter Koen Lambrechts 0 1
8. Chesscool 1 4 7 2 2 1 1 3. NO Morris Merza 0 1
9. Sliedrecht 4 7 0 2 2 3 4. Wesley Vermeulen Guido van Mierlo 1 0
10. Zukertort Amstelveen 1 3 7 2 2 2 1 -        
11. Messemaker 1 3 6 2 2 1   Veenendaal Moira-Domtoren 1 2
12. Botwinnik 1 3 5 2 2 1. Etienne Goudriaan Hugo ten Hertog
13. Groningen 2 8 4 1 1 1 2. Tijmen Kampman Niels Hendrikx 0 1
14. Veenendaal 2 7 1 3 1 1 3. Joost Offringa Michel Kerkhof 1 0
15. Almelo 2 7 2 1 2 1 4. Onno Kampman Thijs Hendrikx 0 1
16. Zukertort Amstelveen 2 1 5 1 1 2 1
A-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 4; 2010-10-16
Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro).   Pallas 1 Amersfoort 1 2 2
  A-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr ΔR 1. Paul ten Vergert Lars Ootes 0 1
1. Nico Zwirs De Schaakmaat 1 4 4 2047 2353 306 2. Koen Lambrechts Adriaan de Jongh
2. Guido Bakker Op Eigen Wieken 1 3 4 2004 2389 385 3. Morris Merza Danny de Ruiter
3. Peter Ypma Messemaker 1 3 4 2066 2451 385 4. Guido van Mierlo Jeroen de Cloet 1 0
4. Adriaan de Jongh Amersfoort 1 3 4 2186 2449 263 -        
5. Armen Hachijan De Schaakmaat 1 3 4 2128 2388 260   De Schaakmaat 1 Zukertort Amstelveen 1 2 1
6. Wesley Vermeulen Groningen 3 4 2187 2312 125 1. Stefan Kuipers Lody Kuling 0 1
7. Roger Meng Charlois/Europoort 1 3 4 2214 2276 62 2. Tom Meurs Bram ter Schegget
8. Zyon Kollen Almelo 3 4 2029 2172 143 3. Armen Hachijan Christopher Brookes 1 0
9. Marco Kirana Charlois/Europoort 1 3 4 2200 2286 86 4. Nico Zwirs Joran Donkers 1 0
10. Jan van Overdam Charlois/Europoort 1 3 4 2027 2101 74 -        
11. David Klein Chesscool 1 3 4 2301 2358 57   Chesscool 2 Veenendaal 3 1
12. Koen Lambrechts Pallas 1 3 4 2233 2283 50 1. Yorick ten Hagen Etienne Goudriaan
13. Thijs Roorda Op Eigen Wieken 1 3 4 2039 2076 37 2. Vincent Blom Tijmen Kampman
14. Lars Ootes Amersfoort 1 3 4 2356 2292 -64 3. Nicky Law Joost Offringa 1 0
15. Julian van Overdam Charlois/Europoort 1 2 4 2123 2295 172 4. Hicham Boulahfa Onno Kampman 1 0
16. Tobias Dekker Sliedrecht 2 4 1866 1999 133