gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2010-2011 Meesterklasse A
eindstand na 8 ronden:   A-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 8; 2011-02-05
r8 A-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8   Messemaker 1 De Schaakmaat 1
1. Charlois/Europoort 1 15 22 3 3 3 2 2 3 2 2 1. Peter Ypma Stefan Kuipers 0
2. De Schaakmaat 1 14 21 3 3 3 2 1 2 2 3 2. Reint van der Knijff Tom Meurs
3. Chesscool 1 10 17 2 2 1 1 3 2 1 2 3. Talitha Munnik Armen Hachijan 0
4. Op Eigen Wieken 1 9 17 1 3 2 2 1 3 1 2 4. Henk-Jan Evengroen Nico Zwirs 0
5. Zukertort Amstelveen 1 9 17 2 2 2 1 3 2 1 2 -      
6. Amersfoort 1 9 17 3 1 3 2 3 2 1   Pallas 1 Op Eigen Wieken 1 1
7. Chesscool 2 9 17 2 2 1 3 2 1 3 2 1. Koen Lambrechts Leonore Braggaar 1
8. Veenendaal 8 16 1 3 1 1 3 2 1 2 2. Morris Merza Guido Bakker 0
9. Pallas 1 7 16 3 1 2 2 3 1 1 1 3. Guido van Mierlo Thijs Roorda 0
10. Messemaker 1 7 14 2 2 1 1 3 3 4. Jan Willem Gerth van Wijk Arres Oudshoorn
11. Moira-Domtoren 7 13 1 2 2 2 1 1 2 -      
12. Almelo 6 16 2 1 2 1 1 4 2 1   Sliedrecht Veenendaal 1
13. Botwinnik 1 6 12 2 2 1 3 2 1. Niels Mijnster Etienne Goudriaan 0
14. Groningen 5 12 4 1 1 1 0   2 2 2. Tobias Dekker Tijmen Kampman 1
15. Sliedrecht 4 12 0 2 2 3 1 1 1 1 3. Pieter Modderkolk Joost Offringa
16. Zukertort Amstelveen 2 3 13 1 1 2 1 4 1 1 1 4. Martijn Stoker Ferdinand Binnendijk 0
-      
Beste score r8 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro). A-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 7; 2011-02-05
  A-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr ΔR             Op Eigen Wieken 1 De Schaakmaat 1 1
1. Guido Bakker Op Eigen Wieken 1 7 8 2046 2390 344 1. Leonore Braggaar Stefan Kuipers 0
2. Nico Zwirs De Schaakmaat 1 7 8 2189 2309 120 2. Guido Bakker Tom Meurs 1
3. Marco Kirana Charlois/Europoort 1 6 8 2197 2373 176 3. Thijs Roorda Armen Hachijan 0
4. Armen Hachijan De Schaakmaat 1 6 8 2230 2351 121 4. Arres Oudshoorn Nico Zwirs
5. David Klein Chesscool 1 6 8 2316 2392 76 -      
6. Koen Lambrechts Pallas 1 6 8 2238 2298 60   Pallas 1 Chesscool 2 1
7. Stefan Kuipers De Schaakmaat 1 6 8 2382 2399 17 1. Koen Lambrechts Vincent Blom 0
8. Roger Meng Charlois/Europoort 1 6 8 2235 2244 9 2. Morris Merza Nicky Law 0
9. Lars Ootes Amersfoort 1 6 8 2383 2334 -49 3. Guido van Mierlo Hicham Boulahfa 1
10. Peter Ypma Messemaker 1 5 8 2066 2348 282 4. Jan Willem Gerth van Wijk Jonathan de Kleuver 0
11. Wesley Vermeulen Groningen 5 6 2169 2285 116 -      
12. Nicky Law Chesscool 2 5 8 2149 2250 101   Veenendaal Messemaker 1 1
13. Hugo ten Hertog Moira-Domtoren 5 8 2294 2239 -55 1. Etienne Goudriaan Peter Ypma
14. Julian van Overdam Charlois/Europoort 1 5 8 2169 2346 177 2. Tijmen Kampman Reint van der Knijff 0
15. Zyon Kollen Almelo 5 7 2166 2280 114 3. Joost Offringa Talitha Munnik
16. Jan van Overdam Charlois/Europoort 1 5 8 2036 2067 31 4. Ferdinand Binnendijk Henk-Jan Evengroen 0
-