gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2010-2011 Meesterklasse C C-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 1; 2010-09-18
stand na 2 ronden:     Sneek De Toren Arnhem 1 0 4
r2 C-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2   1. Jouke Bakker Rik Roelofs 0 1
1. HMC Calder 4 4   2. Selwin Keuning Mahsa Bitalzadeh 0 1
2. HWK 4 7 3 4   3. Coos Kruisenga Jorick Laan 0 1
3. De Toren Arnhem 1 4 7 4 3   4. Anna Maja Kazarian Iris Roelofs 0 1
4. Nuvema D4 4 7 4 3   -        
5. Zukertort Amstelveen 1 4 6     NW Veluwe De Toren Arnhem 2 ½
6. De Toren Arnhem 2 3 2   1. Olger van Donk Catheleijne Sanders ½ ½
7. MSV-VSM 3 2   2. Jelle van Staveren Martijn van Blitterswijk 0 1
8. Op Eigen Wieken 2 4   3. Maron Huzen Raimond Vastenhout 0 1
9. Santpoort 2 4   4. Gert Born Noah Goldsmid 0 1
10. Groningen 2 4 3 1  
11. Ultimo Vero 2 4 1 3   C-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 2; 2010-09-18
12. Sneek 2 4 0 4     De Toren Arnhem 1 Groningen 3 1
13. SHTV 2 1   1. Rik Roelofs Florian Verweij 1 0
14. Zukertort Amstelveen 2 2 1   2. Mahsa Bitalzadeh Olav Mostertman 1 0
15. Leiderdorp 2 3 ½   3. Jorick Laan Wouter Manenschijn 1 0
16. De Pion 2 3 ½   4. Iris Roelofs Thierry Volker 0 1
17. Opsterland 2 0   -        
18. VAS 2 0     De Toren Arnhem 2 MSV-VSM 2 2
19. Caïssa Hoorn 0 3   1. Catheleijne Sanders Tim Yue 0 1
20. Unitas 0 1   2. Martijn van Blitterswijk Hidde Dijkstra 0 1
21. BSG 0 0   3. Raimond Vastenhout Mick Godding 1 0
22. Sliedrecht 0 0   4. Noah Goldsmid Tom Katoen 1 0
23. Spijkenisse 0 1 1 0   -        
24. NW Veluwe 0 ½ ½ 0     Santpoort NW Veluwe 4 0
  1. Bas Haver Olger van Donk 1 0
Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro). 2. Daan Haver Erik van Cappellen 1 0
  C-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr ΔR 3. Brian Möllenkamp Jelle van Staveren 1 0
1. Hidde Dijkstra MSV-VSM 2 2 1352 1917 565 4. Dave Looijer Maron Huzen 1 0
2. Thierry Volker Groningen 2 2 1301 1831 530          
3. Tim Yue MSV-VSM 2 2 1685 2062 377
4. Sereyo Bekkink Caïssa Hoorn 2 2 1799 2107 308
5. Thomas Mollema HMC Calder 2 2 1785 2082 297
6. Jaimy Luk SHTV 2 2 1518 1801 283
7. Joris Gerlagh Nuvema D4 2 2 1747 2023 276
8. Silvia van der Werff Unitas 2 2 1303 1579 276
9. Halana Vlaming HWK 2 2 1519 1795 276
10. Sandra Keetman HWK 2 2 1303 1579 276
11. Jim Klooster HMC Calder 2 2 1372 1639 267
12. Daniel Borkent Op Eigen Wieken 2 2 1683 1939 256
13. Maaike Keetman HWK 2 2 1738 1984 246
14. Noah Goldsmid De Toren Arnhem 2 2 2 1228 1430 202
15. Hing Ting Lai Zukertort Amstelveen 1 2 2 1710 1905 195
16. Maarten de Vleeschauwer Nuvema D4 2 2 1795 1976 181