gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2010-2011 Meesterklasse C C-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 3; 2010-10-16
stand na 4 ronden:     Zukertort Amstelveen 1 De Toren Arnhem 1 3 1
r4 C-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 1. Tjark Vos Rik Roelofs 1 0
1. Zukertort Amstelveen 1 8 13 3 4 2. Hing Ting Lai Mahsa Bitalzadeh 1 0
2. Nuvema D4 7 11½ 4 3 2 3. Shotaro de Niet Jorick Laan ½ ½
3. Santpoort 6 12 4 4 4. Colin Stolwijk Iris Roelofs ½ ½
4. HWK 6 10½ 3 4 0 -        
5. Leiderdorp 6 3 ½ 3 3   HWK De Toren Arnhem 2 ½
6. SHTV 6 9 1 3 1. Dennis Keetman Catheleijne Sanders ½ ½
7. VAS 6 8 0 3 2. Maaike Keetman Martijn van Blitterswijk 1 0
8. HMC Calder 5 11 4 2 3. Mia Rosa Hupkens Raimond Vastenhout 1 0
9. De Toren Arnhem 1 4 4 3 1 4. Daan de Vries Thomas Mons 1 0
10. Groningen 4 9 3 1 -        
11. Ultimo Vero 4 9 1 3 4 1   NW Veluwe Spijkenisse ½
12. MSV-VSM 4 2 1 2 1. Olger van Donk Tristan Oosterbaan 1 0
13. Sneek 4 7 0 4 0 3 2. Erik van Cappellen Steven de Wilde ½ ½
14. NW Veluwe 4 ½ 0 3. Lucas de Vries Villa Siu 1 0
15. Zukertort Amstelveen 2 4 1 ½ 4. Maron Huzen Ricky Schaap 1 0
16. Op Eigen Wieken 3 4 0 2
17. De Toren Arnhem 2 3 2 ½ C-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 4; 2010-10-16
18. Caïssa Hoorn 2 1   De Toren Arnhem 1 Nuvema D4
19. Sliedrecht 2 6 0 3 1. Rik Roelofs Stefan Beukema 0 1
20. De Pion 2 ½ 1 2. Mahsa Bitalzadeh Maarten de Vleeschauwer ½ ½
21. Opsterland 2 5 0 1 3. Jorick Laan Peter Gerlagh ½ ½
22. Spijkenisse 2 4 1 0 ½ 4. Iris Roelofs Tijl Ingelaere ½ ½
23. Unitas 1 1 1 2 -        
24. BSG 1 5 0 2   De Toren Arnhem 2 VAS
1. Catheleijne Sanders Jochem Scheepers 0 1
Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro). 2. Martijn van Blitterswijk Midoen Pijloo 1 0
  C-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr ΔR 3. Raimond Vastenhout Dion van Lange ½ ½
1. Sereyo Bekkink Caïssa Hoorn 4 4 1799 2166 367 4. Thomas Mons Casper Meijer 0 1
2. Hing Ting Lai Zukertort Amstelveen 1 4 4 1710 2066 356 -        
3. Stefan Beukema Nuvema D4 4 4 2099 2257 158   De Pion NW Veluwe
4. Dave Looijer Santpoort 4 4 1713 1826 113 1. Koen Riemens Olger van Donk 0 1
5. Shotaro de Niet Zukertort Amstelveen 1 4 1754 1778 24 2. Noud Riemens Erik van Cappellen 1 0
6. Remco van Brakel HMC Calder 4   1886   3. Robin Verbeek Lucas de Vries ½ ½
7. Thomas Mollema HMC Calder 3 4 1785 2104 319 4. Ferdin de Graag Maron Huzen 0 1
8. Daniel Borkent Op Eigen Wieken 3 4 1683 1898 215
9. Maaike Keetman HWK 3 4 1738 1884 146
10. Maarten de Vleeschauwer Nuvema D4 3 4 1795 1900 105
11. Michael Bekker Leiderdorp 3 4 1816 1897 81
12. Lennert Lenaerts Ultimo Vero 3 4 1829 1847 18
13. Casper Meijer VAS 3 4   1557  
14. Jorick Laan De Toren Arnhem 1 3 4 1802 1772 -30
15. Daan Haver Santpoort 3 4 1898 1672 -226
16. Brian Möllenkamp Santpoort 3 4 1718 1471 -247