gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2010-2011 Meesterklasse C C-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 5; 2010-11-06
stand na 6 ronden:     MSV-VSM De Toren Arnhem 1 1 3
r6 C-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 1. Tim Yue Rik Roelofs 0 1
1. Nuvema D4 11 17½ 4 3 2 2. Hidde Dijkstra Mahsa Bitalzadeh ½ ½
2. Zukertort Amstelveen 1 10 17½ 3 4 3 3. Mick Godding Jorick Laan 0 1
3. SHTV 9 15 1 3 2 4 4. Tom Katoen Iris Roelofs ½ ½
4. De Toren Arnhem 1 8 16½ 4 3 1 3 4 -        
5. Santpoort 8 16 4 4 3 1   NW Veluwe Op Eigen Wieken 1 3
6. HMC Calder 8 16 4 2 2 3 1. Olger van Donk Daniel Borkent 0 1
7. HWK 8 14 3 4 0 3 ½ 2. Erik van Cappellen Wessel Braggaar 0 1
8. Op Eigen Wieken 7 13½ 4 0 2 3 3 3. Lucas de Vries Alexander Polak 0 1
9. Groningen 6 13 3 1 3 1 4. Maron Huzen Jeroen Nouwens 1 0
10. De Toren Arnhem 2 6 13 2 ½ 2 -        
11. De Pion 6 13 ½ 1 4   Sliedrecht De Toren Arnhem 2 2 2
12. MSV-VSM 6 11½ 2 1 2 1 3 1. Floris Verweij Catheleijne Sanders ½ ½
13. Sneek 6 11½ 0 4 0 3 3 2. Janus de Vries Martijn van Blitterswijk ½ ½
14. NW Veluwe 6 10½ ½ 0 1 3 3. Jurgen de Haan Raimond Vastenhout 0 1
15. Leiderdorp 6 10½ 3 ½ 3 3 1 0 4. Tjerry Hut Thomas Mons 1 0
16. Zukertort Amstelveen 2 6 10 1 ½ 1          
17. VAS 6 9 0 3 1 0 C-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 6; 2010-11-06
18. Ultimo Vero 4 11 1 3 4 1 1 1   De Toren Arnhem 1 VAS 4 0
19. Caļssa Hoorn 4 10 1 3 ½ 1. Rik Roelofs Jochem Scheepers 1 0
20. Spijkenisse 4 8 1 0 ½ 3 1 2. Mahsa Bitalzadeh Midoen Pijloo 1 0
21. Sliedrecht 3 9 0 3 2 1 3. Jorick Laan Dion van Lange 1 0
22. Opsterland 3 0 1 ½ 2 4. Iris Roelofs Casper Meijer 1 0
23. BSG 2 8 0 2 1 2 -        
24. Unitas 1 1 1 2 1 0   Ultimo Vero NW Veluwe 1 3
1. Lennert Lenaerts Olger van Donk 0 1
Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro). 2. Roy Maessen Jelle van Staveren ½ ½
  C-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr ΔR     3. Lennert Bex Lucas de Vries ½ ½
1. Stefan Beukema Nuvema D4 6 6 2172 2309 137 4. Luc Sol Maron Huzen 0 1
2. Hing Ting Lai Zukertort Amstelveen 1 6 1806 2077 271 -        
3. Sereyo Bekkink Caļssa Hoorn 6 1843 2046 203   De Toren Arnhem 2 Caļssa Hoorn ½
4. Shotaro de Niet Zukertort Amstelveen 1 5 6 1764 1812 48 1. Catheleijne Sanders Sereyo Bekkink ½ ½
5. Dave Looijer Santpoort 5 6 1760 1746 -14 2. Martijn van Blitterswijk Robbert van Dijkhuizen 1 0
6. Jorick Laan De Toren Arnhem 1 5 6 1849 1819 -30 3. Raimond Vastenhout Jeroen Vlaar 1 0
7. Daniel Borkent Op Eigen Wieken 6 1758 1920 162 4. Thomas Mons Joey Bekkink 1 0
8. Maarten de Vleeschauwer Nuvema D4 6 1837 1910 73
9. Raimond Vastenhout De Toren Arnhem 2 6 1566 1564 -2
10. Maron Huzen NW Veluwe 4 6 1222 1464 242
11. Jim Klooster HMC Calder 4 6 1403 1616 213
12. Thomas Mollema HMC Calder 4 6 1744 1919 175
13. Mischa Senders HMC Calder 4 6 1629 1707 78
14. Noud Riemens De Pion 4 6 1458 1500 42
15. Remco van Brakel HMC Calder 4 6 1551 1592 41
16. Rik Roelofs De Toren Arnhem 1 4 6 1929 1942 13