gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2010-2011 Meesterklasse C C-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 8; 2011-02-05
Eindstand na 8 ronden:     De Toren Arnhem 2 Nuvema D4
r8 C-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1. Catheleijne Sanders Stefan Beukema 0 1
1. Zukertort Amstelveen 1 13 23 3 4 3 2 2. Martijn van Blitterswijk Maarten de Vleeschauwer 1 0
2. Nuvema D4 13 21 4 3 2 1 3. Raimond Vastenhout Peter Gerlagh ½ ½
3. De Toren Arnhem 1 12 22½ 4 3 1 3 4 4. Thomas Mons Tijl Ingelaere 0 1
4. SHTV 11 19 1 3 2 4 2 2 -        
5. Santpoort 10 20½ 4 4 3 1 3   De Toren Arnhem 1 Santpoort
6. De Pion 10 19½ ½ 1 4 4 1. Rik Roelofs Bas Haver ½ ½
7. HMC Calder 9 18½ 4 2 2 3 2 ½ 2. Mahsa Bitalzadeh Daan Haver 1 0
8. Op Eigen Wieken 9 17½ 4 0 2 3 3 2 2 3. Jorick Laan Brian Möllenkamp 0 1
9. HWK 9 16½ 3 4 0 3 ½ ½ 2 4. Iris Roelofs Dave Looijer 1 0
10. Leiderdorp 9 15½ 3 ½ 3 3 1 0 3 2 -        
11. De Toren Arnhem 2 8 17½ 2 ½ 2 3   NW Veluwe Sneek 1 3
12. MSV-VSM 8 15½ 2 1 2 1 3 2 2 1. Olger van Donk Jouke Bakker 1 0
13. Sneek 8 15½ 0 4 0 3 3 1 3 2. Erik van Cappellen Selwin Keuning 0 1
14. Zukertort Amstelveen 2 8 15 1 ½ 1 3. Jelle van Staveren Coos Kruisenga 0 1
15. Spijkenisse 8 14½ 1 0 ½ 3 1 3 4. Maron Huzen Jordi Scholten 0 1
16. Sliedrecht 7 16 0 3 2 1 3 4 -        
17. Caïssa Hoorn 7 16 1 3 ½ 2 4 C-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 7; 2011-02-05
18. VAS 7 11½ 0 3 1 0 ½ 2   HWK De Toren Arnhem 1 ½
19. Ultimo Vero 6 14½ 1 3 4 1 1 1 1 1. Dennis Keetman Rik Roelofs 0 1
20. Groningen 6 13 3 1 3 1 0   2. Maaike Keetman Mahsa Bitalzadeh ½ ½
21. NW Veluwe 6 12½ ½ 0 1 3 1 1 3. Halana Vlaming Jorick Laan 0 1
22. Unitas 3 11 1 1 2 1 0 ½ 4 4. Sandra Keetman Iris Roelofs 0 1
23. Opsterland 3 0 1 ½ 2 1 0 -        
24. BSG 2 0 2 1 2 0   Sneek De Toren Arnhem 2 1 3
1. Jouke Bakker Catheleijne Sanders ½ ½
Beste score r8 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro). 2. Selwin Keuning Martijn van Blitterswijk 0 1
T C-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr ΔR         3. Coos Kruisenga Raimond Vastenhout 0 1
1. Stefan Beukema Nuvema D4 8 8 2172 2348 176 4. Jordi Scholten Thomas Mons ½ ½
2. Hing Ting Lai Zukertort Amstelveen 1 8 1806 2087 281 -        
3. Sereyo Bekkink Caïssa Hoorn 8 1843 2079 236   Leiderdorp NW Veluwe 3 1
4. Shotaro de Niet Zukertort Amstelveen 1 7 8 1764 1831 67 1. Michael Bekker Olger van Donk 1 0
5. Daniel Borkent Op Eigen Wieken 6 8 1758 1934 176 2. Willemijn de Voogt Erik van Cappellen 1 0
6. Brian Möllenkamp Santpoort 6 8 1657 1711 54 3. Rowan van Dijk Jelle van Staveren 1 0
7. Raimond Vastenhout De Toren Arnhem 2 6 8 1566 1617 51 4. Sterre Kruijsen Maron Huzen 0 1
8. Dave Looijer Santpoort 6 8 1760 1696 -64
9. Jorick Laan De Toren Arnhem 1 6 8 1849 1753 -96
10. Hidde Dijkstra MSV-VSM 8 1410 1735 325
11. Mischa Senders HMC Calder 8 1629 1764 135
12. Rik Roelofs De Toren Arnhem 1 8 1929 1969 40
13. Martijn van Blitterswijk De Toren Arnhem 2 8 1604 1611 7
14. Iris Roelofs De Toren Arnhem 1 8 1670 1661 -9
15. Mahsa Bitalzadeh De Toren Arnhem 1 8 1880 1827 -53
16. Jurgen de Haan Sliedrecht 5 8 1240 1491 251