gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2010-2011 Meesterklasse D D-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 1; 2010-10-16
stand na 3 ronden:     De Toren Arnhem Sneek 3 1
r3 D-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2 3 1. Yassine Mouhdad Lars Jansen 1 0
1. Unitas 6 11 4 4 3 2. Alec Wolters Falco de Boer 1 0
2. Moira-Domtoren 1 5 9 3 2 3 3. Quirine Naber Camiel Scholten 1 0
3. Leiderdorp 5 8 2 3 3 4. Amber van den Broek Niels Jansen 0 1
4. Op Eigen Wieken 5 7 2 3 2 -        
5. Klim-Op 4 8 4 3 1   MSV-VSM De Schaakmaat 2 2
6. Nuvema D4 4 8 4 2 2 1. Joris Geene Gerhard van der Knijff 1 0
7. De Toren Arnhem 4 7 3 3 1 2. Jesper Huibers Casper Wouters 0 1
8. HMC Calder 4 5 3 0 2 3. Wouter van Rooij Emilie Dubbelman 1 0
9. Eindhoven 3 7 1 4 2 4. Ischa Hoornstra Renso Steunenberg 0 1
10. MSV-VSM 3 6 2 3 1 -        
11. Promotie 3 6 2 1 3   HMC Calder Mook 3 1
12. VAS 3 6 3 2 1. Lennart Sinjorgo Simon van Diepen 0 1
13. Sneek 3 6 1 2 3 2. Dave Wildschut Maarten de Korte 1 0
14. S. Landau 3 5 3 2 3. Kees de Wit Jules van der Burgt 1 0
15. Santpoort 3 5 2 3 4. Dewi Vermeulen Jeron van der Sanden 1 0
16. De Schaakmaat 3 5 2 1 2
17. Leudal 2 5 0 4 1 D-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 2; 2010-10-16
18. Almere 2 5 2 1 2   VAS De Toren Arnhem 3
19. Chesscool 2 4 2 1 1 1. Milo Cornelissen Yassine Mouhdad 0 1
20. Moira-Domtoren 2 2 3 0 1 2 2. Veron Roesink Alec Wolters 0 1
21. ZSC-Saende 1 4 2 1 3. Myron Roesink Quirine Naber
22. Dr. Max Euwe 1 3 2 1 4. Elvis Somers Amber van den Broek 0 1
23. Baarnse SV 1 2 0 0 2 -        
24. Mook 0 2 1 0 1   De Schaakmaat Santpoort 1 3
  1. Gerhard van der Knijff Maurits van Rees 0 1
Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro). 2. Casper Wouters Sjoerd Haver 0 1
  D-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr ΔR 3. Emilie Dubbelman Cheryl Looijer 0 1
1. Rolf Corstjens Leiderdorp 3 3 1498 1738 240 4. Renso Steunenberg Jonathan Koutstaal 1 0
2. Dennis van den Bergh Unitas 3 3 1385 1603 218 -        
3. Jorden van Foreest Unitas 3 3 1819 1881 62   Mook Leudal 0 4
4. Daniel Gielen Moira-Domtoren 1 3 3   1529   1. Simon van Diepen Judith van Meegen 0 1
5. Soma Calbo Klim-Op 3 3   1493   2. Maarten de Korte Ashley Parren 0 1
6. Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin Almere 3 3   1828   3. Jules van der Burgt Thierry Beaumont 0 1
7. Niels Jansen Sneek 3 3   1416   4. Jeron van der Sanden Pim Verstegen 0 1
8. Alec Wolters De Toren Arnhem 2 3 1529 1917 388
9. Ben Tuerlinckx Nuvema D4 2 3 1752 1918 166 D-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 3; 2010-10-16
10. Ties Schalij Eindhoven 2 3 1150 1270 120   De Toren Arnhem Unitas 1 3
11. Adrian Kuiper Unitas 2 3 1297 1363 66 1. Yassine Mouhdad Jorden van Foreest 0 1
12. Tycho Dijkhuis Moira-Domtoren 1 2 3 1905 1949 44 2. Alec Wolters Lucas van Foreest
13. Renso Steunenberg De Schaakmaat 2 3       3. Quirine Naber Dennis van den Bergh 0 1
14. Jildert Denneman Klim-Op 2 3       4. Amber van den Broek Adrian Kuiper
15. Myron Roesink VAS 2 3   1349   -        
16. Bas de Feijter S. Landau 2 3   1482     ZSC-Saende De Schaakmaat 1 2
1. Raymond Mastenbroek Gerhard van der Knijff
2. Timothy Blees Casper Wouters
3. Guido van Zanen Emilie Dubbelman 0 1
4. Tieme Braat Renso Steunenberg
-        
  Moira-Domtoren 2 Mook 2 1
1. Simon Gielen Simon van Diepen 1 0
2. Tim Schuttevaer Maarten de Korte
3. Lena de Kraker Jules van der Burgt 0 1
4. Felix Vogel Jeron van der Sanden 1 0