gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2010-2011 Meesterklasse D D-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 9; 2011-02-05
Eindstand na 9 ronden:     De Toren Arnhem Eindhoven 2 2
r9 D-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 1. Yassine Mouhdad Ankit Majhi 1 0
1. Unitas 17 30 4 4 3 3 2 4 4 3 3 2. Alec Wolters Sourav Bhattacharjee 0 1
2. Op Eigen Wieken 15 23 2 3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 3. Quirine Naber Ties Schalij 0 1
3. Moira-Domtoren 1 13 24 3 2 3 1 3 4 0 4 3 4. Ian Kock Kritin Motamarri 1 0
4. Nuvema D4 12 22 4 2 2 2 2 2 3 4 -        
5. S. Landau 11 21 3 2 2 3 2 3 4 1   Moira-Domtoren 2 De Schaakmaat 3 1
6. Eindhoven 10 23 1 4 2 4 1 4 3 1 2 1. Casper Schoppen Gerhard van der Knijff 1 0
7. VAS 10 20 3 2 2 3 3 1 3 1 2. Simon Gielen Casper Wouters 0 1
8. De Toren Arnhem 10 19 3 3 1 4 2 3 2 3. Tim Schuttevaer Emilie Dubbelman 1 0
9. Moira-Domtoren 2 10 17 0 1 2 2 1 2 2 3 3 4. Lena de Kraker Stephan Wolvers 1 0
10. Klim-Op 9 19 4 3 1 2 3 0 1 1 4 -        
11. Almere 9 19 2 1 2 2 1 3 3 4 1   Sneek Mook 2 2
12. MSV-VSM 9 18 2 3 1 1 1 2 2 2 3 1. Lars Jansen Simon van Diepen 0 1
13. Leiderdorp 9 17 2 3 3 1 1 2 4 0 0 2. Falco de Boer Maarten de Korte 1 0
14. Promotie 8 15 2 1 3 3 2 0 1 2 3. Camiel Scholten Janno de Kort 0 1
15. De Schaakmaat 8 14 2 1 2 0 2 2 3 0 1 4. Niels Jansen Jules van der Burgt 1 0
16. Santpoort 7 16 2 3 4 1 1 2 2 0 -        
17. Baarnse SV 7 14 0 0 2 1 2 1 2 3 2 D-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 8; 2011-02-05
18. Sneek 7 12 1 2 3 0 2 2 0 0 2   De Schaakmaat S. Landau 0 4
19. Leudal 6 15 0 4 1 3 1 2 2 1. Gerhard van der Knijff Quinten Ramacker 0 1
20. Dr. Max Euwe 6 15 2 1 4 3 0 1 2 1 2. Casper Wouters Bas de Feijter 0 1
21. Chesscool 6 14 2 1 1 1 3 1 2 2 1 3. Emilie Dubbelman Lydia Dubbeldam 0 1
22. HMC Calder 6 13 3 0 2 0 1 1 1 3 4. Stephan Wolvers Danilo Bolleman 0 1
23. ZSC-Saende 6 13 2 1 2 2 1 2 -        
24. Mook 5 12 1 0 1 0 2 2 2 2 2   Klim-Op De Toren Arnhem 1 3
  1. Wang Yang Yassine Mouhdad 0 1
Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W/N en ΔR (Tpr-Ro). 2. Lola den Dunnen Alec Wolters 1 0
T D-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr ΔR           3. Kevin Nguyen Quirine Naber 0 1
1. Jorden van Foreest Unitas 8 9 1770 1934 164 4. Jildert Denneman Ian Kock 0 1
2. Maarten van Harten Op Eigen Wieken 8 9 1683 1810 127 -        
3. Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin Almere 8 9   1644     Mook ZSC-Saende 2 2
4. Sena Ozdemir Op Eigen Wieken 8 9 1445 1628 183 1. Simon van Diepen Timothy Blees 0 1
5. Tycho Dijkhuis Moira-Domtoren 1 7 8 1795 2037 242 2. Maarten de Korte Guido van Zanen 1 0
6. Quinten Ramacker S. Landau 7 9 1564 1704 140 3. Janno de Kort Arjen Springorum 0 1
7. Joris Geene MSV-VSM 6 9 1424 1511 87 4. Jules van der Burgt Tieme Braat 1 0
8. Ties Schalij Eindhoven 6 8 1254 1335 81 -        
9. Wouter van Rooij MSV-VSM 6 9 1322 1331 9 D-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 7; 2011-02-05
10. Lucas van Foreest Unitas 6 9 1600 1549 -51   De Toren Arnhem Nuvema D4 3
11. Robby Kevlishvili Promotie 6 9 1731 1678 -53 1. Yassine Mouhdad Ben Tuerlinckx 0 1
12. Gerbert Leeftink Unitas 6 6 1410 1665 255 2. Alec Wolters Joris Gerlagh 0 1
13. Bas de Feijter S. Landau 6 9 1261 1482 221 3. Quirine Naber Jasper Beukema
14. Hawkie Chang Moira-Domtoren 1 6 8 1313 1505 192 4. Ian Kock Gideon Oerlemans 0 1
15. Daniel Gielen Moira-Domtoren 1 5 9 1231 1384 153 -        
16. Tijs Aarsen Baarnse SV 5 9 1312 1387 75   Dr. Max Euwe De Schaakmaat 1 3
1. Paco Bril Gerhard van der Knijff 1 0
2. Mateo Bril Casper Wouters 0 1
3. Thomas Kanger Emilie Dubbelman 0 1
4. Martijn Kanger Stephan Wolvers 0 1
-        
  Chesscool Mook 2 2
1. Sjors Keet Simon van Diepen 0 1
2. Edwyn Mesman Maarten de Korte 1 0
3. Feddo Koeman Janno de Kort 1 0
4. Maurice Duijn Jules van der Burgt 0 1