OSBO-JCC D-1ste klasse op 03-03-2012
De Schaakmaat D4 - De Toren Arnhem D5 3-1
2083 Edwin Veldman - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 1-0
8461915 Joab Weseman - 8486368 Robert Koprinkov 0-1
8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam - 8464764 Shaeq Nurin 1-0
8473410 Danio Tolic - 2395 Sven Degen 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D6 - Het Kasteel D 1-3
8467140 Noelle Terpstra - 8326956 Christel van Diepen 0-1
8488018 Julia Stradmeijer - 8435548 Lea Schuring 0-1
8467151 Annika Terpstra - 8343445 Albert Liu 1-0
8426220 Hilal Demirel - 8443853 Jeromy van Gennip 0-1
De Toren Arnhem D4 - De Cirkel D 2-2
8466436 Yacoub van der Heyden - 8368877 Martijn Treur 0-1
8494871 Rembrandt Bruil - 8466491 Jesse van den Hudding 0-1
8428035 Natan Pevzner - 8418762 Iwan Veenstra 1-0
8499469 Dustin Wong - 8498149 Bente Bakker 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D7 - bye 4-0 R
De Toren Arnhem D6 - De Schaakmaat D4 2-1
8467140 Noelle Terpstra - 2083 Edwin Veldman 0-1
8488018 Julia Stradmeijer - 8461915 Joab Weseman 1-0
8467151 Annika Terpstra - 8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam 1-0
8426220 Hilal Demirel - 8473410 Danio Tolic -
Het Kasteel D - De Toren Arnhem D7 4-0
8326956 Christel van Diepen - 8465413 Guliz Usta 1-0
8435548 Lea Schuring - 8465941 Sureyya Akkus 1-0
8343445 Albert Liu - 8463983 Teun Gal (ASV) 1-0
8391020 Helen Griggs - 8488194 Kaan Usta 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D5 - De Cirkel D 4-0
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8368877 Martijn Treur 1-0
8486368 Robert Koprinkov - 8466491 Jesse van den Hudding 1-0
8464764 Shaeq Nurin - 8418762 Iwan Veenstra 1-0
2395 Sven Degen - 8498149 Bente Bakker 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D4 - bye 4-0 R
De Schaakmaat D4 - Het Kasteel D 3-1
2083 Edwin Veldman - 8326956 Christel van Diepen 0-1
8461915 Joab Weseman - 8435548 Lea Schuring 1-0
8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam - 8443853 Jeromy van Gennip 1-0
8473410 Danio Tolic - 8391020 Helen Griggs 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D7 - De Toren Arnhem D4 0-4
8465413 Guliz Usta - 8466436 Yacoub van der Heyden 0-1
8465941 Sureyya Akkus - 8494871 Rembrandt Bruil 0-1
8463983 Teun Gal (ASV) - 8428035 Natan Pevzner 0-1
8488194 Kaan Usta - 8499469 Dustin Wong 0-1
De Cirkel D - De Toren Arnhem D6 2-1
8368877 Martijn Treur - 8467140 Noelle Terpstra -
8466491 Jesse van den Hudding - 8488018 Julia Stradmeijer 0-1
8418762 Iwan Veenstra - 8467151 Annika Terpstra 1-0
8498149 Bente Bakker - 8426220 Hilal Demirel 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D5 - bye 4-0 R
De Schaakmaat D4 - De Cirkel D 3-1
2083 Edwin Veldman - 8368877 Martijn Treur 0-1
8461915 Joab Weseman - 8466491 Jesse van den Hudding 1-0
8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam - 8418762 Iwan Veenstra 1-0
8473410 Danio Tolic - 8498149 Bente Bakker 1-0
Het Kasteel D - De Toren Arnhem D4 0-4
8326956 Christel van Diepen - 8466436 Yacoub van der Heyden 0-1
8343445 Albert Liu - 8494871 Rembrandt Bruil 0-1
8443853 Jeromy van Gennip - 8428035 Natan Pevzner 0-1
8391020 Helen Griggs - 8499469 Dustin Wong 0-1
De Toren Arnhem D5 - De Toren Arnhem D7 4-0
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8465413 Guliz Usta 1-0
8486368 Robert Koprinkov - 8465941 Sureyya Akkus 1-0
8464764 Shaeq Nurin - 8463983 Teun Gal (ASV) 1-0
2395 Sven Degen - 8488194 Kaan Usta 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D6 - bye 4-0 R
De Cirkel D - Het Kasteel D 3-1
8368877 Martijn Treur - 8435548 Lea Schuring 0-1
8466491 Jesse van den Hudding - 8343445 Albert Liu 1-0
8418762 Iwan Veenstra - 8443853 Jeromy van Gennip 1-0
8498149 Bente Bakker - 8391020 Helen Griggs 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D4 - De Toren Arnhem D5 3-1
8466436 Yacoub van der Heyden - 8486368 Robert Koprinkov 0-1
8494871 Rembrandt Bruil - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 1-0
8428035 Natan Pevzner - 8464764 Shaeq Nurin 1-0
8499469 Dustin Wong - 2395 Sven Degen 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D7 - De Toren Arnhem D6 1-3
8465413 Guliz Usta - 8467140 Noelle Terpstra 0-1
8465941 Sureyya Akkus - 8488018 Julia Stradmeijer 1-0
8463983 Teun Gal (ASV) - 8467151 Annika Terpstra 0-1
8488194 Kaan Usta - 8426220 Hilal Demirel 0-1
De Schaakmaat D4 - bye 4-0 R
Het Kasteel D - De Toren Arnhem D5 2-2
8326956 Christel van Diepen - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 0-1
8435548 Lea Schuring - 8486368 Robert Koprinkov 0-1
8343445 Albert Liu - 8464764 Shaeq Nurin 1-0
8443853 Jeromy van Gennip - 2395 Sven Degen 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D6 - De Toren Arnhem D4 2-2
8467140 Noelle Terpstra - 8466436 Yacoub van der Heyden 1-0
8488018 Julia Stradmeijer - 8494871 Rembrandt Bruil 0-1
8467151 Annika Terpstra - 8428035 Natan Pevzner 1-0
8426220 Hilal Demirel - 8499469 Dustin Wong 0-1
De Schaakmaat D4 - De Toren Arnhem D7 3-
2083 Edwin Veldman - 8465413 Guliz Usta 1-0
8461915 Joab Weseman - 8465941 Sureyya Akkus 1-0
8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam - 8463983 Teun Gal (ASV) -
8473410 Danio Tolic - 8488194 Kaan Usta 1-0
De Cirkel D - bye 4-0 R
De Cirkel D - De Toren Arnhem D7 3-1
8368877 Martijn Treur - 8465413 Guliz Usta 1-0
8466491 Jesse van den Hudding - 8465941 Sureyya Akkus 1-0
8418762 Iwan Veenstra - 1-0 R
8498149 Bente Bakker - 8488194 Kaan Usta 0-1
De Toren Arnhem D4 - De Schaakmaat D4 2-2
8466436 Yacoub van der Heyden - 2083 Edwin Veldman 0-1
8494871 Rembrandt Bruil - 8461915 Joab Weseman 0-1
8428035 Natan Pevzner - 8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam 1-0
8499469 Dustin Wong - 8473410 Danio Tolic 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D5 - De Toren Arnhem D6 1-2
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8467140 Noelle Terpstra -
8486368 Robert Koprinkov - 8488018 Julia Stradmeijer 1-0
8464764 Shaeq Nurin - 8467151 Annika Terpstra 0-1
2395 Sven Degen - 8426220 Hilal Demirel 0-1
Het Kasteel D - bye 4-0 R