OSBO-JCC D-Topklasse op 10-03-2012
De Toren Arnhem D1 - A.S..V. D 3-
8419840 Geert van Hoorn - 8428739 Pieter Verhoef 1-0
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8387566 Alain van der Velden -
8410182 Maria Teresa Cattani - 8444304 Jean Lewin 1-0
8483002 Geert Stradmeijer - 8426165 Floris van Capelleveen 1-0
DSG Pallas D - De Schaakmaat D3 2-2
8384904 Hidde Harmsen - 8459418 Lourens Dijkstra 0-1
8387467 Eeldo Obdeijn - 8461915 Joab Weseman 1-0
8403549 Gert-Jan Blom - 8473410 Danio Tolic 1-0
8484344 Toa Boers - 8484036 Athithiysn Arumugam 0-1
De Toren Arnhem D2 - De Schaakmaat D2 1-3
8426869 Sander Hogervorst - 8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman 0-1
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8373706 Leonard van der Knijff 0-1
8477326 Tom van 't Hoff - 8418542 Jochem Roos 0-1
8464291 Daniel Kalantary - 8484047 Atharshan Arumugam 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D3 - De Schaakmaat D1 0-4
8385828 Gerben Lukkezen - 8403670 Renso Steunenberg 0-1
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff 0-1
8486368 Robert Koprinkov - 8403648 Mick van Randtwijk 0-1
8355567 Maarten Hodzelmans - 8452818 Colin Wouters 0-1
Mook D - bye 4-0 R
Mook D - De Toren Arnhem D1 0-4
8420313 Jeron van der Sanden - 8419840 Geert van Hoorn 0-1
8365951 Marcus van der Heijden - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 0-1
8442093 Mart Muller - 8410182 Maria Teresa Cattani 0-1
8406981 Lucas van der Heijden - 8483002 Geert Stradmeijer 0-1
De Schaakmaat D2 - De Toren Arnhem D3 4-0
8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman - 8385828 Gerben Lukkezen 1-0
8373706 Leonard van der Knijff - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 1-0
8418542 Jochem Roos - 8486368 Robert Koprinkov 1-0
8484047 Atharshan Arumugam - 8355567 Maarten Hodzelmans 1-0
De Schaakmaat D3 - De Toren Arnhem D2 1-3
8459418 Lourens Dijkstra - 8426869 Sander Hogervorst 1-0
8461915 Joab Weseman - 8369669 Aliya Scholten 0-1
8473410 Danio Tolic - 8477326 Tom van 't Hoff 0-1
8484036 Athithiysn Arumugam - 8464291 Daniel Kalantary 0-1
A.S..V. D - DSG Pallas D 4-0
8428739 Pieter Verhoef - 8384904 Hidde Harmsen 1-0
8387566 Alain van der Velden - 8387467 Eeldo Obdeijn 1-0
8444304 Jean Lewin - 8403549 Gert-Jan Blom 1-0
8426165 Floris van Capelleveen - 8484344 Toa Boers 1-0
De Schaakmaat D1 - bye 4-0 R
De Toren Arnhem D1 - DSG Pallas D 3-1
8419840 Geert van Hoorn - 8384904 Hidde Harmsen 1-0
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8387467 Eeldo Obdeijn 1-0
8410182 Maria Teresa Cattani - 8403549 Gert-Jan Blom 0-1
8483002 Geert Stradmeijer - 8484344 Toa Boers 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D2 - A.S..V. D 1-3
8426869 Sander Hogervorst - 8428739 Pieter Verhoef 0-1
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8387566 Alain van der Velden 0-1
8477326 Tom van 't Hoff - 8444304 Jean Lewin -
8464291 Daniel Kalantary - 8426165 Floris van Capelleveen -
De Toren Arnhem D3 - De Schaakmaat D3 4-0
8385828 Gerben Lukkezen - 8459418 Lourens Dijkstra 1-0
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8461915 Joab Weseman 1-0
8486368 Robert Koprinkov - 8473410 Danio Tolic 1-0
8355567 Maarten Hodzelmans - 8484036 Athithiysn Arumugam 1-0
Mook D - De Schaakmaat D1 0-4
8420313 Jeron van der Sanden - 8403670 Renso Steunenberg 0-1
8365951 Marcus van der Heijden - 8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff 0-1
8442093 Mart Muller - 8403648 Mick van Randtwijk 0-1
8406981 Lucas van der Heijden - 8452818 Colin Wouters 0-1
De Schaakmaat D2 - bye 4-0 R
De Schaakmaat D1 - De Toren Arnhem D1 2-1
8403670 Renso Steunenberg - 8419840 Geert van Hoorn -
8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 0-1
8403648 Mick van Randtwijk - 8410182 Maria Teresa Cattani 1-0
8452818 Colin Wouters - 8483002 Geert Stradmeijer 1-0
De Schaakmaat D2 - Mook D 4-0
8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman - 8420313 Jeron van der Sanden 1-0
8373706 Leonard van der Knijff - 8365951 Marcus van der Heijden 1-0
8418542 Jochem Roos - 8442093 Mart Muller 1-0
8484047 Atharshan Arumugam - 8406981 Lucas van der Heijden 1-0
A.S..V. D - De Toren Arnhem D3 3-1
8428739 Pieter Verhoef - 8385828 Gerben Lukkezen 1-0
8387566 Alain van der Velden - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 1-0
8444304 Jean Lewin - 8486368 Robert Koprinkov 0-1
8426165 Floris van Capelleveen - 8355567 Maarten Hodzelmans 1-0
DSG Pallas D - De Toren Arnhem D2 1-3
8384904 Hidde Harmsen - 8426869 Sander Hogervorst 1-0
8387467 Eeldo Obdeijn - 8369669 Aliya Scholten 0-1
8403549 Gert-Jan Blom - 8477326 Tom van 't Hoff 0-1
8484344 Toa Boers - 8464291 Daniel Kalantary 0-1
De Schaakmaat D3 - bye 4-0 R
OSBO-JCC D-Topklasse op 11-02-2012
De Toren Arnhem D2 - De Toren Arnhem D1 1-3
8483002 Geert Stradmeijer - 8419840 Geert van Hoorn 0-1
8426869 Sander Hogervorst - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 0-1
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8390525 Donato Cattani 0-1
8477326 Tom van 't Hoff - 8410182 Maria Teresa Cattani 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D3 - DSG Pallas D 3-
8464291 Daniel Kalantary - 8387467 Eeldo Obdeijn 1-0
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 1-0
8486368 Robert Koprinkov - 8403549 Gert-Jan Blom 1-0
8355567 Maarten Hodzelmans - 8484344 Toa Boers -
Mook D - De Schaakmaat D3 1-2
8420313 Jeron van der Sanden - 8459418 Lourens Dijkstra 0-1
8365951 Marcus van der Heijden - 8463851 Daniel Dinnissen 1-0
8406981 Lucas van der Heijden - 8461915 Joab Weseman -
8442104 Tom Muller - 8442687 Pieter Turennout 0-1
De Schaakmaat D1 - De Schaakmaat D2 3-1
8403670 Renso Steunenberg - 8452818 Colin Wouters 0-1
8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff - 8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman 1-0
8304087 Stephan Wolvers - 8373607 Frank van Grol 1-0
8403648 Mick van Randtwijk - 8418542 Jochem Roos 1-0
A.S..V. D - bye 4-0 R
De Toren Arnhem D1 - De Schaakmaat D2 2-2
8419840 Geert van Hoorn - 8452818 Colin Wouters 1-0
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman 1-0
8390525 Donato Cattani - 8373607 Frank van Grol 0-1
8410182 Maria Teresa Cattani - 8418542 Jochem Roos 0-1
De Schaakmaat D3 - De Schaakmaat D1 0-4
8459418 Lourens Dijkstra - 8403670 Renso Steunenberg 0-1
8463851 Daniel Dinnissen - 8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff 0-1
8461915 Joab Weseman - 8304087 Stephan Wolvers 0-1
8442687 Pieter Turennout - 8403648 Mick van Randtwijk 0-1
A.S..V. D - Mook D 3-
8428739 Pieter Verhoef - 8420313 Jeron van der Sanden 1-0
8387566 Alain van der Velde - 8365951 Marcus van der Heijden -
8444304 Jean Lewin - 8406981 Lucas van der Heijden 1-0
8426165 Floris van Capelleveen - 8442104 Tom Muller 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D2 - De Toren Arnhem D3 2-2
8483002 Geert Stradmeijer - 8464291 Daniel Kalantary 1-0
8426869 Sander Hogervorst - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 0-1
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8486368 Robert Koprinkov 0-1
8488755 Yuet War Kan - 8355567 Maarten Hodzelmans 1-0
DSG Pallas D - bye 4-0 R
De Toren Arnhem D3 - De Toren Arnhem D1 1-3
8464291 Daniel Kalantary - 8419840 Geert van Hoorn 0-1
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus 0-1
8486368 Robert Koprinkov - 8390525 Donato Cattani 1-0
8355567 Maarten Hodzelmans - 8410182 Maria Teresa Cattani 0-1
Mook D - DSG Pallas D 3-1
8420313 Jeron van der Sanden - 8387467 Eeldo Obdeijn 1-0
8365951 Marcus van der Heijden - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 1-0
8406981 Lucas van der Heijden - 8403549 Gert-Jan Blom 0-1
8442104 Tom Muller - 8484344 Toa Boers 1-0
De Schaakmaat D1 - A.S..V. D 3-1
8403670 Renso Steunenberg - 8428739 Pieter Verhoef 0-1
8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff - 8387566 Alain van der Velde 1-0
8304087 Stephan Wolvers - 8444304 Jean Lewin 1-0
8403648 Mick van Randtwijk - 8426165 Floris van Capelleveen 1-0
De Schaakmaat D2 - De Schaakmaat D3 4-0
8452818 Colin Wouters - 8459418 Lourens Dijkstra 1-0
8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman - 8463851 Daniel Dinnissen 1-0
8373607 Frank van Grol - 8461915 Joab Weseman 1-0
8418542 Jochem Roos - 8442687 Pieter Turennout 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D2 - bye 4-0 R
De Toren Arnhem D1 - De Schaakmaat D3 4-0
8419840 Geert van Hoorn - 8459418 Lourens Dijkstra 1-0
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus - 8463851 Daniel Dinnissen 1-0
8390525 Donato Cattani - 8461915 Joab Weseman 1-0
8410182 Maria Teresa Cattani - 8442687 Pieter Turennout 1-0
A.S..V. D - De Schaakmaat D2 2-1
8428739 Pieter Verhoef - 8452818 Colin Wouters 1-0
8387566 Alain van der Velde - 8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman -
8444304 Jean Lewin - 8373607 Frank van Grol 0-1
8426165 Floris van Capelleveen - 8418542 Jochem Roos 1-0
DSG Pallas D - De Schaakmaat D1 0-4
8387467 Eeldo Obdeijn - 8403670 Renso Steunenberg 0-1
8343423 Jago van Lieshout - 8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff 0-1
8403549 Gert-Jan Blom - 8304087 Stephan Wolvers 0-1
8484344 Toa Boers - 8403648 Mick van Randtwijk 0-1
De Toren Arnhem D2 - Mook D 3-1
8483002 Geert Stradmeijer - 8420313 Jeron van der Sanden 1-0
8426869 Sander Hogervorst - 8365951 Marcus van der Heijden 0-1
8477326 Tom van 't Hoff - 8406981 Lucas van der Heijden 1-0
8488755 Yuet War Kan - 8442104 Tom Muller 1-0
De Toren Arnhem D3 - bye 4-0 R
Mook D - De Toren Arnhem D3 2-1
8420313 Jeron van der Sanden - 8464291 Daniel Kalantary -
8365951 Marcus van der Heijden - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 1-0
8406981 Lucas van der Heijden - 8486368 Robert Koprinkov 1-0
8442104 Tom Muller - 8355567 Maarten Hodzelmans 0-1
De Schaakmaat D1 - De Toren Arnhem D2 2-2
8403670 Renso Steunenberg - 8483002 Geert Stradmeijer 1-0
8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff - 8426869 Sander Hogervorst 1-0
8304087 Stephan Wolvers - 8477326 Tom van 't Hoff 0-1
8403648 Mick van Randtwijk - 8488755 Yuet War Kan 0-1
De Schaakmaat D2 - DSG Pallas D 4-0
8452818 Colin Wouters - 8387467 Eeldo Obdeijn 1-0
8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman - 8343423 Jago van Lieshout 1-0
8373607 Frank van Grol - 8403549 Gert-Jan Blom 1-0
8418542 Jochem Roos - 8484344 Toa Boers 1-0
De Schaakmaat D3 - A.S..V. D 0-4
8459418 Lourens Dijkstra - 8428739 Pieter Verhoef 0-1
8463851 Daniel Dinnissen - 8387566 Alain van der Velde 0-1
8461915 Joab Weseman - 8444304 Jean Lewin 0-1
8442687 Pieter Turennout - 8426165 Floris van Capelleveen 0-1
De Toren Arnhem D1 - bye 4-0 R