OSBO-JCC – E-poule op 19-11-2011
Het Kasteel  E - De Toren Arnhem  E4 4-0
8465325 Quentin Sterkendries - 8466370 Eren Günes 1-0
8426099 Joey Brouwer - Rembrandt Bruil 1-0
8435559 Ibo Schuring - 8485741 Wouter Hodzelmans 1-0
8445019 Stein van Tol - Tauheed Waheed 1-0
De Toren Arnhem  E1 - De Toren Arnhem  E3 1-3
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8426869 Sander Hogervorst ½-½
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8465699 Sjoerd Winters 0-1
8427969 Titia van Os - 8428035 Natan Pevzner 0-1
8484454 Sofie van den Born - 8464764 Shaeq Nurin ½-½
De Cirkel  E - DSG Pallas  E 1-3
8466502 Pascal van den Hudding - 8444876 Ruben Schreuder 0-1
8489789 Mark Bakker - 8475896 Dries Wedda 0-1
8491835 Michel van der Lans - 8442533 Tom van der Staal 1-0
8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden - 8465501 Lennart van de Ven 0-1
Mook  E - A.S.V.  E 4-0 R
8406981 Lucas van der Heijden - 8463697 Julian Budhu Lall 1-0
8442104 Tom Muller - Veerle van Capelleveen 1-0
- 1-0 R
- 1-0 R
De Schaakmaat  E3 - De Schaakmaat  E4 3½-½
8473410 Danio Tolic - 8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam 1-0
8410545 Nikita Kerkhof - 8490295 Geert Dekker 1-0
8482342 Rik Bresters - 8482496 Matthijs Hage 1-0
8459594 Tobias Fennema - 8490438 Lucas Dubbelman ½-½
De Toren Arnhem  E3 - Mook  E 4-0
8426869 Sander Hogervorst - 8406981 Lucas van der Heijden 1-0
8465699 Sjoerd Winters - 8442104 Tom Muller 1-0
8428035 Natan Pevzner - 8441114 Martijn Chen 1-0
8464764 Shaeq Nurin - 8464401 Sebastiaan Kloks 1-0
DSG Pallas  E - Het Kasteel  E 1-3
8444876 Ruben Schreuder - 8465325 Quentin Sterkendries 0-1
8475896 Dries Wedda - 8426099 Joey Brouwer 1-0
8465501 Lennart van de Ven - 8435559 Ibo Schuring 0-1
8442533 Tom van der Staal - 8445019 Stein van Tol 0-1
De Toren Arnhem  E4 - De Schaakmaat  E3 2½-1½
8466370 Eren Günes - 8473410 Danio Tolic ½-½
Rembrandt Bruil - 8410545 Nikita Kerkhof 1-0
8485741 Wouter Hodzelmans - 8482342 Rik Bresters 1-0
Tauheed Waheed - 8459594 Tobias Fennema 0-1
A.S.V.  E - De Toren Arnhem  E1 0-4 R
8463697 Julian Budhu Lall - 8369669 Aliya Scholten 0-1
Veerle van Capelleveen - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 0-1
- 0-1 R
- 0-1 R
De Schaakmaat  E4 - De Cirkel  E 2-2
8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam - 8466502 Pascal van den Hudding 0-1
8490295 Geert Dekker - 8491835 Michel van der Lans 0-1
8482496 Matthijs Hage - 8489789 Mark Bakker 1-0
8490438 Lucas Dubbelman - 8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 1-0
Het Kasteel  E - De Toren Arnhem  E3 2-2
8465325 Quentin Sterkendries - 8426869 Sander Hogervorst 0-1
8426099 Joey Brouwer - 8465699 Sjoerd Winters 1-0
8435559 Ibo Schuring - 8428035 Natan Pevzner 1-0
8445019 Stein van Tol - 8464764 Shaeq Nurin 0-1
De Schaakmaat  E3 - DSG Pallas  E 3-1
8473410 Danio Tolic - 8444876 Ruben Schreuder 1-0
8410545 Nikita Kerkhof - 8475896 Dries Wedda 0-1
8482342 Rik Bresters - 8442533 Tom van der Staal 1-0
8459594 Tobias Fennema - 8465501 Lennart van de Ven 1-0
De Toren Arnhem  E1 - De Toren Arnhem  E4 3-1
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8466370 Eren Günes 0-1
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - Rembrandt Bruil 1-0
8427969 Titia van Os - 8485741 Wouter Hodzelmans 1-0
8484454 Sofie van den Born - Tauheed Waheed 1-0
Mook  E - De Schaakmaat  E4 1½-2½
8406981 Lucas van der Heijden - 8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam 0-1
8442104 Tom Muller - 8490295 Geert Dekker ½-½
8441114 Martijn Chen - 8482496 Matthijs Hage 1-0
8464445 Douwe Kramer - 8490438 Lucas Dubbelman 0-1
De Cirkel  E - A.S.V.  E 4-0 R
8466502 Pascal van den Hudding - 8463697 Julian Budhu Lall 1-0
8489789 Mark Bakker - Veerle van Capelleveen 1-0
De Toren Arnhem  E1 - Het Kasteel  E 3½-½
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8465325 Quentin Sterkendries ½-½
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8426099 Joey Brouwer 1-0
8427969 Titia van Os - 8435559 Ibo Schuring 1-0
8484454 Sofie van den Born - 8445019 Stein van Tol 1-0
De Toren Arnhem  E3 - De Schaakmaat  E3 0-4
8426869 Sander Hogervorst - 8473410 Danio Tolic 0-1
8465699 Sjoerd Winters - 8410545 Nikita Kerkhof 0-1
8428035 Natan Pevzner - 8482342 Rik Bresters 0-1
8464764 Shaeq Nurin - 8459594 Tobias Fennema 0-1
Mook  E - De Cirkel  E 2-2
8406981 Lucas van der Heijden - 8466502 Pascal van den Hudding 1-0
8441114 Martijn Chen - 8491835 Michel van der Lans 0-1
8464401 Sebastiaan Kloks - 8489789 Mark Bakker 0-1
8464445 Douwe Kramer - 8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 1-0
De Schaakmaat  E4 - DSG Pallas  E 2-2
8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam - 8444876 Ruben Schreuder 0-1
8490295 Geert Dekker - 8475896 Dries Wedda 0-1
8482496 Matthijs Hage - 8465501 Lennart van de Ven 1-0
8490438 Lucas Dubbelman - 8442533 Tom van der Staal 1-0
De Toren Arnhem  E4 - A.S.V.  E 4-0 R
8466370 Eren Günes - 8463697 Julian Budhu Lall ½-½ wordt 1-0 R
Rembrandt Bruil - Veerle van Capelleveen 1-0
- 1-0 R
- 1-0 R
De Schaakmaat  E3 - De Toren Arnhem  E1 ½-3½
8473410 Danio Tolic - 8369669 Aliya Scholten 0-1
8410545 Nikita Kerkhof - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 0-1
8482342 Rik Bresters - 8427969 Titia van Os 0-1
8459594 Tobias Fennema - 8484454 Sofie van den Born ½-½
Het Kasteel  E - De Cirkel  E 2-2
8465325 Quentin Sterkendries - 8466502 Pascal van den Hudding 0-1
8426099 Joey Brouwer - 8491835 Michel van der Lans 0-1
8435559 Ibo Schuring - 8489789 Mark Bakker 1-0
8445019 Stein van Tol - 8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 1-0
De Toren Arnhem  E4 - De Toren Arnhem  E3 0-4
8466370 Eren Günes - 8426869 Sander Hogervorst 0-1
Rembrandt Bruil - 8465699 Sjoerd Winters 0-1
8485741 Wouter Hodzelmans - 8428035 Natan Pevzner 0-1
Tauheed Waheed - 8464764 Shaeq Nurin 0-1
DSG Pallas  E - Mook  E 4-0
8444876 Ruben Schreuder - 8406981 Lucas van der Heijden 1-0
8475896 Dries Wedda - 8441114 Martijn Chen 1-0
8442533 Tom van der Staal - 8464401 Sebastiaan Kloks 1-0
8465501 Lennart van de Ven - 8464445 Douwe Kramer 1-0
A.S.V.  E - De Schaakmaat  E4 0-4 R
8463697 Julian Budhu Lall - 8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam 0-1
Veerle van Capelleveen - 8490295 Geert Dekker 0-1
- 0-1 R
- 0-1 R
De Schaakmaat  E4 - De Toren Arnhem  E1 1-3
8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam - 8369669 Aliya Scholten 0-1
8490295 Geert Dekker - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 0-1
8482496 Matthijs Hage - 8427969 Titia van Os 0-1
8490438 Lucas Dubbelman - 8484454 Sofie van den Born 1-0
De Cirkel  E - De Toren Arnhem  E3 0-4
8466502 Pascal van den Hudding - 8426869 Sander Hogervorst 0-1
8491835 Michel van der Lans - 8465699 Sjoerd Winters 0-1
8489789 Mark Bakker - 8428035 Natan Pevzner 0-1
8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden - 8464764 Shaeq Nurin 0-1
De Schaakmaat  E3 - Het Kasteel  E 1½-2½
8473410 Danio Tolic - 8465325 Quentin Sterkendries 0-1
8410545 Nikita Kerkhof - 8426099 Joey Brouwer 0-1
8482342 Rik Bresters - 8435559 Ibo Schuring 1-0
8459594 Tobias Fennema - 8445019 Stein van Tol ½-½
DSG Pallas  E - A.S.V.  E 4-0 R
8444876 Ruben Schreuder - 8463697 Julian Budhu Lall 1-0
8475896 Dries Wedda - Veerle van Capelleveen 1-0
- 1-0 R
- 1-0 R
Mook  E - De Toren Arnhem  E4 4-0
8406981 Lucas van der Heijden - 8466370 Eren Günes 1-0
8441114 Martijn Chen - Rembrandt Bruil 1-0
8464401 Sebastiaan Kloks - 8485741 Wouter Hodzelmans 1-0
8464445 Douwe Kramer - Tauheed Waheed 1-0
De Toren Arnhem  E1 - DSG Pallas  E 2-2
8369669 Aliya Scholten - 8444876 Ruben Schreuder 0-1
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8475896 Dries Wedda 1-0
8427969 Titia van Os - 8442533 Tom van der Staal 1-0
8484454 Sofie van den Born - 8465501 Lennart van de Ven 0-1
De Toren Arnhem  E3 - De Schaakmaat  E4 4-0
8426869 Sander Hogervorst - 8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam 1-0
8465699 Sjoerd Winters - 8490295 Geert Dekker 1-0
8428035 Natan Pevzner - 8482496 Matthijs Hage 1-0
8464764 Shaeq Nurin - 8490438 Lucas Dubbelman 1-0
A.S.V.  E - De Schaakmaat  E3 0-4 R
8463697 Julian Budhu Lall - 8473410 Danio Tolic 0-1
Veerle van Capelleveen - 8410545 Nikita Kerkhof 0-1
- 0-1 R
- 0-1 R
Het Kasteel  E - Mook  E 3-1
8465325 Quentin Sterkendries 8406981 Lucas van der Heijden 0-1
8426099 Joey Brouwer 8442104 Tom Muller 1-0
8435559 Ibo Schuring 8464401 Sebastiaan Kloks 1-0
8445019 Stein van Tol - 8464445 Douwe Kramer 1-0
De Toren Arnhem  E4 - De Cirkel  E 1-3
8466370 Eren Günes - 8466502 Pascal van den Hudding 0-1
Rembrandt Bruil - 8489789 Mark Bakker 1-0
8485741 Wouter Hodzelmans - 8491835 Michel van der Lans 0-1
Tauheed Waheed - 8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 0-1