gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse A A-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 3; 2011-10-15
stand na 4 ronden:   Chesscool A1 2294 De Toren Arnhem A1 1962 3 1
r4 A-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 1. Christov Kleijn 2443 Fabio Bravo 2041 1 0
1. Chesscool A1 8 13 2 4 3 4 2. Quinten Ducarmon 2342 Justin Gunther 2008 1 0
2. Charlois Europoort A1 6 12 4 3 1 3 3. Miguoel Admiraal 2261 Rik Roelofs 1875 0 1
3. SG Amersfoort A1 6 10 4 4 2 0 4. Bart von Meijenfeldt 2132 Noud Lentjes 1925 1 0
4. Voorschoten A1 6 10 1 2 3 3 -            
5. Messemaker 1847 A1 5 10 1 4 2 2   VSV A1 1884 Op Eigen Wieken A1 1787 3
6. De Toren Arnhem A1 5 9 3 3 1 2 1. Joost Offringa 2129 Leonore Braggaar 2041 1 0
7. Santpoort A1 4 10 4 1 1 3 2. Jan Pijkeren 1898 Wadim Sharshov 1909
8. De Pion A1 4 8 1 1 3 2 3. Ferdinand Binnendijk 1816 Daniel Borkent 1768 1 0
9. Zukertort A1 4 8 1 3 1 2 4. Thomas Slijper 1691 Mark van der Ploeg 1430 1 0
10. De Toren Arnhem A2 4 8 0 3 4 1 -            
11. VSV A1 4 7 2 1 3   De Schaakmaat A1 1799 De Toren Arnhem A2 1889 0 4
12. Zukertort A2 2 5 1 2 1. NO   Mees van Osch 2018 0 1 Regl.
13. Op Eigen Wieken A1 2 4 2 0 1 2. Ruben Kuijper 1894 Steven Glasbeek 1926 0 1
14. De Schaakmaat A1 2 4 2 0 0 1 3. Olger van Donk 1707 Marcella Gunther 1885 0 1
15. Spijkenisse A1 1 4 0 1 1 2 4. Sven Pronk 1795 Raimond Vastenhout 1727 0 1
16. Chesscool A2 1 3 0 0 1 2              
A-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 4; 2011-10-15
Beste score na ronde 4   VSV A1 1884 Charlois Europoort A1 2254 3
  A-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr 1. Joost Offringa 2129 Roger Meng 2361 0 1
1. Rik Roelofs De Toren Arnhem A1 4 4 1875 2266 2. Jan Pijkeren 1898 Julian van Overdam 2330
2. Vincent Blom Voorschoten A1 4 4 2163 2399 3. Ferdinand Binnendijk 1816 Marco Kirana 2271 0 1
3. Bart von Meijenfeldt Chesscool A1 4 4 2132 2315 4. Thomas Slijper 1691 Jan van Overdam 2055 0 1
4. Peter Ypma Messemaker 1847 A1 3 4 2175 2445 -            
5. Jan van Overdam Charlois Europoort A1 3 4 2055 2189   De Toren Arnhem A1 1962 Messemaker 1847 A1 1749 2 2
6. Wouter Schonwetter Messemaker 1847 A1 3 4 1792 2083 1. Fabio Bravo 2041 Peter Ypma 2175 0 1
7. Lars Ootes SG Amersfoort A1 3 3 2375 2548 2. Justin Gunther 2008 Wouter Schonwetter 1792 0 1
8. Marcella Gunther De Toren Arnhem A2 3 4 1885 2030 3. Rik Roelofs 1875 Bernard Evengroen 1723 1 0
9. Ricardo Klepke Spijkenisse A1 3 4 1985 2147 4. Noud Lentjes 1925 Jelle Hondelink 1305 1 0
10. Adriaan de Jongh SG Amersfoort A1 3 4 2192 2199 -            
11. Roger Meng Charlois Europoort A1 3 4 2361 2371   De Toren Arnhem A2 1889 Voorschoten A1 1986 1 3
12. Bas Haver Santpoort A1 3 4 1939 1823 1. Mees van Osch 2018 Vincent Blom 2163 0 1
13. Miguoel Admiraal Chesscool A1 3 4 2261 2237 2. Steven Glasbeek 1926 Elwin van der Auweraert 2022 0 1
14. Marco Kirana Charlois Europoort A1 3 4 2271 2160 3. Marcella Gunther 1885 Midas Ratsma 1896 1 0
15. Wesley Vermeulen SG Amersfoort A1 2 4 2234 2222 4. Raimond Vastenhout 1727 Gerben van der Hoeven 1863 0 1
16. Cees IJzermans De Pion A1 2 4 1913 1903 -            
  De Pion A1 1905 De Schaakmaat A1 1799 2 1
1. Ivo Kok 2013 NO   1 0 Regl.
2. Erik-Jan Colijn 1967 Ruben Kuijper 1894
3. Cees IJzermans 1913 Olger van Donk 1707 1 0
4. Jordy Schouten 1726 Sven Pronk 1795 0 1