gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse A A-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 5; 2011-11-05
stand na 6 ronden:   Messemaker 1847 A1 1928 De Toren Arnhem A2 1889 2 1  
r6 A-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 1. Peter Ypma 2175 Mees van Osch 2018 1 0  
1. Charlois Europoort A1 10 18 4 3 1 3 2 3 2. Henk-Jan Evengroen 2021 Noud Lentjes 1925 0 1  
2. De Toren Arnhem A1 9 15 3 3 1 2 3 3 3. Wouter Schonwetter 1792 Marcella Gunther 1885 1 0  
3. Chesscool A1 8 16 2 4 3 4 1 1 4. Bernard Evengroen 1723 Raimond Vastenhout 1727  
4. SG Amersfoort A1 8 14 4 4 2 0 3 1 -              
5. Voorschoten A1 8 14 1 2 3 3 1 3   Santpoort A1 2065 De Toren Arnhem A1 1990 1 3  
6. De Pion A1 8 13 1 1 3 2 3 2 1. Ilias van der Lende 2285 Thomas Beerdsen 2037 0 1  
7. Messemaker 1847 A1 7 13 1 4 2 2 2 2. Wim Gravemaker 2061 Fabio Bravo 2041  
8. Santpoort A1 6 14 4 1 1 3 1 3 3. Daan Haver 1976 Justin Gunther 2008 0 1  
9. Zukertort A1 6 12 1 3 1 2 3 1 4. Bas Haver 1939 Rik Roelofs 1875  
10. VSV A1 6 12 2 1 3 1 3 -              
11. De Schaakmaat A1 6 9 2 0 0 1 2 2   Zukertort A1 2044 VSV A1 1917 3 1  
12. De Toren Arnhem A2 4 10 0 3 4 1 1 1 1. Christopher Brookes 2106 Joost Offringa 2129 1 0  
13. Op Eigen Wieken A1 4 9 2 0 1 4 2. Joran Donkers 2068 Jan Pijkeren 1898  
14. Chesscool A2 3 5 0 0 1 2 0 2 3. Tjark Vos 2030 Jorick Laan 1812 1 0  
15. Zukertort A2 2 7 1 2 1 1 4. Gijs IJzermans 1970 Maurice van Eijk 1828  
16. Spijkenisse A1 1 6 0 1 1 2 1 -              
  De Schaakmaat A1 1989 Spijkenisse A1 1472 2 1  
Beste score na ronde 6   1. Nico Zwirs 2278 Daniel Zevenhuizen 1796 1 0  
  A-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr   2. NO   Maurits Leentvaar 1474 0 1 Regl.
1. Rik Roelofs De Toren Arnhem A1 5 6 1875 2279   3. Ruben Kuijper 1894 Steyn de Lange 1344  
2. Vincent Blom Voorschoten A1 5 6 2163 2347   4. Sven Pronk 1795 Jarno Bernat 1275 1 0  
3. Adriaan de Jongh SG Amersfoort A1 5 6 2192 2291  
4. Jan van Overdam Charlois Europoort A1 5 6 2055 2129   A-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 6; 2011-11-05
5. Wouter Schonwetter Messemaker 1847 A1 4 6 1792 2146     SG Amersfoort A1 2217 De Toren Arnhem A1 1990 1 3  
6. Peter Ypma Messemaker 1847 A1 4 6 2175 2334   1. Lars Ootes 2375 Thomas Beerdsen 2037 0 1  
7. Bart von Meijenfeldt Chesscool A1 4 6 2132 2159   2. Adriaan de Jongh 2192 Fabio Bravo 2041 1 0  
8. Julian van Overdam Charlois Europoort A1 4 6 2330 2260   3. Danny de Ruiter 2083 Justin Gunther 2008 0 1  
9. Marco Kirana Charlois Europoort A1 4 6 2271 2158   4. NO   Rik Roelofs 1875 0 1 Regl.
10. Cees IJzermans De Pion A1 4 6 1913 1952   -              
11. Lars Ootes SG Amersfoort A1 4 5 2375 2381     Zukertort A1 2044 De Schaakmaat A1 1932 1 2  
12. Roger Meng Charlois Europoort A1 4 6 2361 2332   1. Christopher Brookes 2106 Nico Zwirs 2278 0 1  
13. Bas Haver Santpoort A1 4 6 1939 1810   2. Joran Donkers 2068 Ruben Kuijper 1894  
14. Thomas Beerdsen De Toren Arnhem A1 3 4 2037 2518   3. Tjark Vos 2030 Sven Pronk 1795  
15. Jan Pijkeren VSV A1 3 6 1898 1991   4. Gijs IJzermans 1970 Jasper Zwirs 1760  
16. Sven Pronk De Schaakmaat A1 3 6 1795 1821   -              
  De Toren Arnhem A2 1889 Santpoort A1 2065 1 3  
1. Mees van Osch 2018 Ilias van der Lende 2285 0 1  
2. Noud Lentjes 1925 Wim Gravemaker 2061  
3. Marcella Gunther 1885 Daan Haver 1976 0 1  
4. Raimond Vastenhout 1727 Bas Haver 1939  
-              
  VSV A1 1917 Spijkenisse A1 1413 3  
1. Joost Offringa 2129 Daniel Zevenhuizen 1796 1 0  
2. Jan Pijkeren 1898 Steyn de Lange 1344 1 0  
3. Jorick Laan 1812 Jarno Bernat 1275  
4. Maurice van Eijk 1828 Michael van der Voorden 1236 1 0