gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse A A-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 7; 2011-12-10
eindstand na 8 ronden:   De Toren Arnhem A1 1990 Charlois Europoort A1 2254 3  
  A-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1. Thomas Beerdsen 2037 Roger Meng 2361 0 1  
1. Charlois Europoort A1 14 24 4 3 1 3 2 3 3 3 2. Fabio Bravo 2041 Julian van Overdam 2330 0 1  
2. Chesscool A1 12 24 2 4 3 4 1 1 4 4 3. Justin Gunther 2008 Marco Kirana 2271 0 1  
3. SG Amersfoort A1 12 21 4 4 2 0 3 1 4 3 4. Rik Roelofs 1875 Jan van Overdam 2055  
4. De Toren Arnhem A1 11 18 3 3 1 2 3 3 2 -              
5. Messemaker 1847 A1 9 18 1 4 2 2 2 1 3   De Schaakmaat A1 1816 VSV A1 1917 2 2  
6. De Schaakmaat A1 9 14 2 0 0 1 2 2 2 3 1. NO   Joost Offringa 2129 0 1 Regl.
7. Santpoort A1 8 17 4 1 1 3 1 3 3 0 2. Ruben Kuijper 1894 Jan Pijkeren 1898 1 0  
8. De Toren Arnhem A2 8 16 0 3 4 1 1 1 2 3 3. Sven Pronk 1795 Jorick Laan 1812 0 1  
9. Zukertort A1 8 16 1 3 1 2 3 1 2 1 4. Jasper Zwirs 1760 Maurice van Eijk 1828 1 0  
10. Voorschoten A1 8 15 1 2 3 3 1 3 0 1 -              
11. De Pion A1 8 15 1 1 3 2 3 2 0 1   De Toren Arnhem A2 1889 Zukertort A2 1815 2 1  
12. VSV A1 7 14 2 1 3 1 3 2 1. Mees van Osch 2018 Gijs IJzermans 1970 0 1  
13. Op Eigen Wieken A1 6 13 2 0 1 4 2 2 2. Noud Lentjes 1925 Joel de Vries 1863 1 0  
14. Zukertort A2 3 11 1 2 1 1 1 2 3. Marcella Gunther 1885 Jeroen Schoonackers 1830 1 0  
15. Chesscool A2 3 7 0 0 1 2 0 2 1 1 4. Raimond Vastenhout 1727 Jean-Paul Brookes 1597  
16. Spijkenisse A1 2 9 0 1 1 2 1 2 A-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 8; 2011-12-10
  De Toren Arnhem A1 1990 De Pion A1 1821 2 1  
Beste score na ronde 8 1. Thomas Beerdsen 2037 Ivo Kok 2013 0 1  
  A-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr 2. Fabio Bravo 2041 Cees IJzermans 1913  
1. Rik Roelofs De Toren Arnhem A1 7 8 1875 2198 3. Justin Gunther 2008 Jordy Schouten 1726 1 0  
2. Adriaan de Jongh SG Amersfoort A1 7 8 2192 2309 4. Rik Roelofs 1875 Frank Lambregts 1633 1 0  
3. Jan van Overdam Charlois Europoort A1 6 8 2055 2115 -              
4. Roger Meng Charlois Europoort A1 6 8 2361 2374   VSV A1 1917 De Toren Arnhem A2 1889 3  
5. Julian van Overdam Charlois Europoort A1 6 8 2330 2251 1. Joost Offringa 2129 Mees van Osch 2018  
6. Marco Kirana Charlois Europoort A1 6 8 2271 2155 2. Jan Pijkeren 1898 Noud Lentjes 1925 0 1  
7. Wouter Schonwetter Messemaker 1847 A1 5 8 1792 2043 3. Jorick Laan 1812 Marcella Gunther 1885 0 1  
8. Peter Ypma Messemaker 1847 A1 5 8 2175 2257 4. Maurice van Eijk 1828 Raimond Vastenhout 1727 0 1  
9. David Klein Chesscool A1 5 6 2363 2479 -              
10. Lars Ootes SG Amersfoort A1 5 7 2375 2343   Chesscool A2 1699 De Schaakmaat A1 1932 1 3  
11. Vincent Blom Voorschoten A1 5 8 2163 2242 1. Jonathan de Kleuver 1862 Nico Zwirs 2278 0 1  
12. Marcella Gunther De Toren Arnhem A2 5 8 1885 1936 2. NO   Ruben Kuijper 1894 0 1 Regl.
13. Bas Haver Santpoort A1 5 8 1939 1833 3. Sebastiaan Kranenburg 1636 Sven Pronk 1795  
14. Miguoel Admiraal Chesscool A1 5 8 2261 2134 4. Bart Feltman 1600 Jasper Zwirs 1760  
15. Ricardo Klepke Spijkenisse A1 4 6 1985 2207 -              
16. Raimond Vastenhout De Toren Arnhem A2 4 8 1727 1813