gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse C C-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 1; 2011-09-24
stand na 2 ronden:   Sliedrecht C1 1348 De Toren Arnhem C1 1360 3 1
r2 C-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2     1. Jurgen de Haan 1286 Alec Wolters 1551 0 1
1. De Pion C1 4 6 4 2   2. Adrian Mensing 1316 Maureen Naber 1475 1 0
2. HMC C1 4 6 3 3   3. Andrew Mensing 1546 Quirine Naber 1407 1 0
3. Voorschoten C1 4 6 3 3   4. Jorik Klein 1246 Ian Kock 1008 1 0
4. Zukertort C1 4 6 3 2   -            
5. Unitas C1 3 6 4 2     ASV C1 1120 Ultimo Vero C1 1310 2 2
6. S. Landau Axel C1 3 5 2 3   1. Xadya van Bruxvoort 1222 Pieter-Jan Snoeks 1551
7. Sliedrecht C1 3 5 3 2   2. Tom Verberk   Marnicq Snoeks 1387 0 1
8. De Schaakmaat C1 2 5 4 1   3. Fabian Engelhardt 930 Luc Sol 1112
9. VAS C1 2 5 3 1   4. Pieter Verhoef 1208 Ashley Parren 1190 1 0
10. SHTV C1 2 4 1 3   -            
11. Promotie C1 2 4 4     Mat-ador C1 1525 De Schaakmaat C1 1235 0 4
12. Santpoort C1 2 4 3 1   1. Dennis Willemink 1525 Jasper Zwirs 1760 0 1
13. Ultimo Vero C1 2 4 2 2     2. Lydia Stigter   Stephan Dijkhof 1091 0 1
14. Op Eigen Wieken C1 2 4 2 2     3. Gerian te Wierik   Renso Steunenberg 1082 0 1
15. De Toren Arnhem C1 2 4 1 3     4. Lars van Schooten   Wessel Driessen 1007 0 1
16. Sneek C1 2 3 3     C-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 2; 2011-09-24
17. JSC Opsterland C1 2 3 0 3   De Schaakmaat C1 1311 Zukertort C1 1687 1 2
18. VAS C2 2 2 0 2 1. Jasper Zwirs 1760 Hing Ting Lai 1941
19. ASV C1 1 2 2 2. Stephan Dijkhof 1091 Colin Stolwijk 1869 0 1
20. Wijker Toren C1 0 2 1 3. Jonah Zijlma   Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin 1405 0 1
21. HSG C1 0 1 1 4. Renso Steunenberg 1082 Laurens Schilstra 1533 1 0
22. TSV Rochade C1 0 1 1 0 -            
23. Spijkenisse C1 0 1 T VAS C1 1530 De Pion C1 1675 1 2
24. Mat-ador C1 0 1 0 1 1. Camilo Guzman 1748 Robin van Trijp 1818 1 0
2. Dion van Lange 1510 Alik Tikranian 1776 0 1
Beste score na ronde 2 3. Milo Cornelissen 1504 Koen Riemens 1616 0 1
  C-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr 4. Casper Meijer 1356 Noud Riemens 1490
1. Adrian Mensing Sliedrecht C1 2 2 1316 1685 -            
2. Jip Damen Voorschoten C1 2 2 1709 2056   S. Landau Axel C1 1065 ASV C1 1120 3
3. Renso Steunenberg De Schaakmaat C1 2 2 1082 1659 1. Tibo Maes   Xadya van Bruxvoort 1222
4. Dave Looijer Santpoort C1 2 2 1887 2005 2. Lotte Demey   Tom Verberk   1 0
5. Adrian Kuiper Unitas C1 2 2 1424 1782 3. Ayla Vincent 1065 Fabian Engelhardt 930 1 0
6. Camilo Guzman VAS C1 2 2 1748 1822 4. Lowie Tomme   Pieter Verhoef 1208 1 0
7. Gerbert Leeftink Unitas C1 2 2 1412 1581 -            
8. Koen Riemens De Pion C1 2 2 1616 1748   De Toren Arnhem C1 1360 HSG C1 1072 3 1
9. Mischa Senders HMC C1 2 2 1767 1677 1. Alec Wolters 1551 Charlotte Nurmohamed 1072 1 0
10. Thomas Mollema HMC C1 2 2 1883 1927 2. Maureen Naber 1475 Nick Nurmohamed  
11. Alec Wolters De Toren Arnhem C1 2 2 1551 1579 3. Quirine Naber 1407 Guido Wagenvoorde  
12. Alik Tikranian De Pion C1 2 2 1776 1791 4. Ian Kock 1008 Simon Reumer   1 0
13. Jorik Klein Sliedrecht C1 2 2 1246 1364
14. Alexander Polak Op Eigen Wieken C1 2 2 1742 1609
15. Colin Stolwijk Zukertort C1 2 2 1869 1668
16. Marnicq Snoeks Ultimo Vero C1 2 2 1387 1580