gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse C C-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 3; 2011-10-15
stand na 4 ronden:   SHTV C1 1590 De Schaakmaat C1 1426 2 1
r4 C-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 1. Koos Roeleveld 1812 Jasper Zwirs 1760 0 1
1. De Pion C1 7 12 4 2 3 2 2. Jaimy Luk 1696 Stephan Dijkhof 1091 1 0
2. HMC C1 7 11 3 3 3 2 3. Joris van Berckel 1433 Stephan Wolvers  
3. Zukertort C1 6 11 3 2 1 4 4. Twan van der Togt 1419 Stan Barmentloo   1 0
4. De Toren Arnhem C1 6 11 1 3 3 3 -            
5. SHTV C1 6 10 1 3 2 3   Santpoort C1 1640 De Toren Arnhem C1 1687 3
6. Promotie C1 6 9 4 2 2 1. Dave Looijer 1887 Mahsa Bitalzadeh 1997 0 1
7. VAS C1 5 11 3 1 4 2 2. Sjoerd Haver 1672 Catheleijne Sanders 1725 0 1
8. Sliedrecht C1 5 9 3 2 3 1 3. Cheryl Looijer 1606 Alec Wolters 1551
9. Op Eigen Wieken C1 5 9 2 2 3 2 4. Roelof Stikker 1395 Maureen Naber 1475 0 1
10. S. Landau Axel C1 5 8 2 3 2 -            
11. Santpoort C1 4 9 3 1 4   ASV C1 1120 Spijkenisse C1 1220 1 2
12. Voorschoten C1 4 7 3 3 0 1. Xadya van Bruxvoort 1222 Ricky Schaap 1346
13. Sneek C1 4 6 3 2 2. Tom Verberk   Villa Siu 1215 0 1
14. Spijkenisse C1 4 6 2 2 3. Fabian Engelhardt 930 Roeland Leentvaar 1098 1 0
15. VAS C2 4 6 0 2 0 3 4. Pieter Verhoef 1208 Antonio Garcia   0 1
16. Unitas C1 3 8 4 2 1 1   C-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 4; 2011-10-15
17. ASV C1 3 7 2 1 3   De Toren Arnhem C1 1687 Sneek C1 1682 3
18. De Schaakmaat C1 2 8 4 1 1 1 1. Mahsa Bitalzadeh 1997 Selwin Keuning 1817
19. Ultimo Vero C1 2 7 2 2 1 1 2. Catheleijne Sanders 1725 Coos Kruisenga 1546 1 0
20. Wijker Toren C1 2 5 1 2 1 3. Alec Wolters 1551 Falco de Boer   1 0
21. TSV Rochade C1 2 4 1 0 3 4. Maureen Naber 1475 Camiel Scholten   1 0
22. JSC Opsterland C1 2 4 0 3 1 0 -            
23. HSG C1 1 5 1 1 2   De Schaakmaat C1 1426 Spijkenisse C1 1220 1 2
24. Mat-ador C1 1 4 0 1 1 2 1. Jasper Zwirs 1760 Ricky Schaap 1346 1 0
2. Stephan Dijkhof 1091 Villa Siu 1215 0 1
3. Stephan Wolvers   Roeland Leentvaar 1098
Beste score na ronde 4 4. Stan Barmentloo   Antonio Garcia   0 1
  C-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr -            
1. Alik Tikranian De Pion C1 4 4 1776 1962   Wijker Toren C1 1239 ASV C1 1120 1 3
2. Mischa Senders HMC C1 4 4 1767 1811 1. Jesper Engelhart 1239 Xadya van Bruxvoort 1222 1 0
3. Jasper Zwirs De Schaakmaat C1 3 4 1760 1985 2. Roel de Haan   Tom Verberk   0 1
4. Alec Wolters De Toren Arnhem C1 3 4 1551 1650 3. Jaap de Vries   Fabian Engelhardt 930 0 1
5. Casper Meijer VAS C1 3 4 1356 1819 4. Nick Wortel   Pieter Verhoef 1208 0 1
6. Noud Riemens De Pion C1 3 4 1490 1685
7. Wouter van Rijkom Promotie C1 3 4 1396 1771
8. Dave Looijer Santpoort C1 3 4 1887 1958
9. Camilo Guzman VAS C1 3 4 1748 1804
10. Twan van der Togt SHTV C1 3 4 1419 1439
11. Jorik Klein Sliedrecht C1 3 4 1246 1357
12. Koen Riemens De Pion C1 3 4 1616 1714
13. Thomas Mollema HMC C1 3 4 1883 1871
14. Lars Vereggen HMC C1 3 4 2061 2064
15. Robby Kevlishvili Promotie C1 3 4 1838 1744
16. Guido Wagenvoorde HSG C1 3 4   1648