gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse C C-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 5; 2011-11-05
stand na 6 ronden:   De Toren Arnhem C1 1687 HMC C1 1740 1 2  
r6 C-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 1. Mahsa Bitalzadeh 1997 Lars Vereggen 2061 1 0  
1. HMC C1 11 17 3 3 3 2 2 3 2. Catheleijne Sanders 1725 Thomas Mollema 1883 0 1  
2. Zukertort C1 10 17 3 2 1 4 3 3 3. Alec Wolters 1551 Mischa Senders 1767 0 1  
3. De Pion C1 8 15 4 2 3 2 1 2 4. Maureen Naber 1475 Dewi Vermeulen 1251  
4. Op Eigen Wieken C1 8 14 2 2 3 2 3 2 -              
5. SHTV C1 8 13 1 3 2 3 2 1   ASV C1 1120 De Schaakmaat C1 1156 3 1  
6. Santpoort C1 7 15 3 1 4 2 4 1. Xadya van Bruxvoort 1222 NO   1 0 Regl.
7. VAS C1 7 14 3 1 4 2 2 1 2. Tom Verberk   Emilie Dubbelman 1228 1 0  
8. De Toren Arnhem C1 7 14 1 3 3 3 1 2 3. Fabian Engelhardt 930 Tom Dubbelman 1150 0 1  
9. Sliedrecht C1 7 13 3 2 3 1 1 3 4. Pieter Verhoef 1208 Stephan Dijkhof 1091 1 0  
10. Promotie C1 7 13 4 2 2 1 2
11. S. Landau Axel C1 7 12 2 3 2 1 2 C-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 6; 2011-11-05
12. Unitas C1 6 14 4 2 1 1 3 2   Promotie C1 1265 De Toren Arnhem C1 1670 2 2  
13. ASV C1 6 12 2 1 3 3 2 1. Robby Kevlishvili 1838 Mahsa Bitalzadeh 1997 1 0  
14. Sneek C1 6 10 3 2 2 1 2. Wouter van Rijkom 1396 Catheleijne Sanders 1725  
15. Voorschoten C1 5 10 3 3 0 2 1 3. Frans Andriessen 828 Alec Wolters 1551 0 1  
16. Wijker Toren C1 5 10 1 2 1 2 3 4. Bobby in 't Veld 998 Quirine Naber 1407  
17. JSC Opsterland C1 5 9 0 3 1 0 2 2 -              
18. Spijkenisse C1 5 8 2 2 2   Unitas C1 1418 ASV C1 1120 2 2  
19. Ultimo Vero C1 4 11 2 2 1 1 1 3 1. Gerbert Leeftink 1412 Xadya van Bruxvoort 1222 0 1  
20. HSG C1 4 10 1 1 2 3 2 2. Dennis van den Bergh 1466 Tom Verberk    
21. VAS C2 4 7 0 2 0 3 1 0 3. Adrian Kuiper 1424 Fabian Engelhardt 930 1 0  
22. De Schaakmaat C1 3 11 4 1 1 1 1 2 4. Raymon Oord 1371 Pieter Verhoef 1208  
23. Mat-ador C1 2 7 0 1 1 2 2 1 -              
24. TSV Rochade C1 2 6 1 0 3 1   De Schaakmaat C1 1156 HSG C1 1072 2 2  
1. Emilie Dubbelman 1228 Charlotte Nurmohamed 1072 1 0  
2. Tom Dubbelman 1150 Nick Nurmohamed   0 1  
Beste score na ronde 6 3. Stephan Dijkhof 1091 Guido Wagenvoorde   0 1  
  C-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr   4. Anna-Marie Hulleman   Simon Reumer   1 0  
1. Mischa Senders HMC C1 6 6 1767 1877
2. Alik Tikranian De Pion C1 5 6 1776 2050
3. Robby Kevlishvili Promotie C1 5 6 1838 1945
4. Andrew Mensing Sliedrecht C1 5 6 1546 1720
5. Guido Wagenvoorde HSG C1 5 6   1535
6. Laurens Schilstra Zukertort C1 5 6 1533 1586
7. Thomas Mollema HMC C1 4 6 1883 1882
8. Milo Cornelissen VAS C1 4 6 1504 1600
9. Alec Wolters De Toren Arnhem C1 4 6 1551 1505
10. Hing Ting Lai Zukertort C1 4 6 1941 1861
11. Cheryl Looijer Santpoort C1 4 6 1606 1656
12. Maarten van Harten Op Eigen Wieken C1 4 6 1943 1756
13. Jaimy Luk SHTV C1 4 6 1696 1555
14. Noud Riemens De Pion C1 4 6 1490 1637
15. Adrian Kuiper Unitas C1 4 4 1424 1604
16. Camilo Guzman VAS C1 4 6 1748 1821