gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse C C-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 7; 2011-12-10
eindstand na 8 ronden:   ASV C1 1120 De Toren Arnhem C1 1670 1 3  
  C-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 1. Xadya van Bruxvoort 1222 Mahsa Bitalzadeh 1997 0 1  
1. HMC C1 15 23 3 3 3 2 3 3 2 3 2. Tom Verberk   Catheleijne Sanders 1725 0 1  
2. Zukertort C1 14 23 3 2 1 4 3 3 3 3 3. Fabian Engelhardt 930 Alec Wolters 1551 0 1  
3. De Pion C1 11 20 4 2 3 2 1 2 2 3 4. Pieter Verhoef 1208 Quirine Naber 1407 1 0  
4. Santpoort C1 10 21 3 1 4 2 4 2 4 -              
5. Op Eigen Wieken C1 10 18 2 2 3 2 3 2 1 2   TSV Rochade C1 1106 De Schaakmaat C1 1109 2 2  
6. Unitas C1 9 19 4 2 1 1 3 2 2 3 1. Bas Verseveldt 1181 NO   1 0 Regl.
7. VAS C1 9 18 3 1 4 2 2 1 3 1 2. Arjan Verheyen   Emilie Dubbelman 1228 0 1  
8. De Toren Arnhem C1 9 17 1 3 3 3 1 2 3 3. Maud Michielsen 1031 Stephan Dijkhof 1091 1 0  
9. Voorschoten C1 9 16 3 3 0 2 1 3 2 4. Thomas Verheyen   Wessel Driessen 1007 0 1  
10. Ultimo Vero C1 8 17 2 2 1 1 1 3 3 3 C-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 8; 2011-12-10
11. Promotie C1 8 16 4 2 2 1 2 2 1   De Toren Arnhem C1 1687 Zukertort C1 1687 3  
12. ASV C1 8 16 2 1 3 3 2 1 3 1. Mahsa Bitalzadeh 1997 Hing Ting Lai 1941 0 1  
13. SHTV C1 8 15 1 3 2 3 2 1 1 1 2. Catheleijne Sanders 1725 Colin Stolwijk 1869 0 1  
14. S. Landau Axel C1 8 14 2 3 2 1 2 2 0 3. Alec Wolters 1551 Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin 1405 0 1  
15. VAS C2 8 13 0 2 0 3 1 0 3 2 4. Maureen Naber 1475 Laurens Schilstra 1533  
16. Sliedrecht C1 7 16 3 2 3 1 1 3 1 1 -              
17. Sneek C1 7 13 3 2 2 1 2 1   ASV C1 1120 TSV Rochade C1 1106 3  
18. JSC Opsterland C1 7 13 0 3 1 0 2 2 3 1 1. Xadya van Bruxvoort 1222 Bas Verseveldt 1181  
19. Spijkenisse C1 7 12 2 2 2 1 3 2. Tom Verberk   Arjan Verheyen   1 0  
20. De Schaakmaat C1 6 17 4 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 3. Fabian Engelhardt 930 Maud Michielsen 1031 1 0  
21. Wijker Toren C1 5 12 1 2 1 2 3 1 4. Pieter Verhoef 1208 Thomas Verheyen   1 0  
22. HSG C1 4 13 1 1 2 3 2 1 1 -              
23. TSV Rochade C1 3 8 1 0 3 1 2   De Schaakmaat C1 1045 Wijker Toren C1 1239 3  
24. Mat-ador C1 2 9 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1. Emilie Dubbelman 1228 Jesper Engelhart 1239 1 0  
2. Stephan Dijkhof 1091 Roel de Haan    
3. Wessel Driessen 1007 Jaap de Vries   1 0  
Beste score na ronde 6 4. Mick van Randtwijk 854 Nick Wortel   1 0  
  C-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr   -              
1. Mischa Senders HMC C1 8 8 1767 1924  
2. Alik Tikranian De Pion C1 7 8 1776 2101  
3. Robby Kevlishvili Promotie C1 7 8 1838 2014  
4. Andrew Mensing Sliedrecht C1 7 8 1546 1784  
5. Hing Ting Lai Zukertort C1 6 8 1941 1981  
6. Cheryl Looijer Santpoort C1 6 8 1606 1676  
7. Adrian Kuiper Unitas C1 6 6 1424 1665  
8. Dave Looijer Santpoort C1 6 8 1887 1872  
9. Lars Vereggen HMC C1 6 8 2061 2066  
10. Thomas Mollema HMC C1 6 8 1883 1867  
11. Guido Wagenvoorde HSG C1 6 8   1437  
12. Noud Riemens De Pion C1 6 8 1490 1618  
13. Colin Stolwijk Zukertort C1 6 8 1869 1749  
14. Jip Damen Voorschoten C1 5 6 1709 2039  
15. Pieter Verhoef ASV C1 5 8 1208 1404  
16. Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin Zukertort C1 5 8 1405 1634