gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse D D-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 1; 2011-10-15
stand na 3 ronden:   Nuvema STB D1 1457 De Schaakmaat D1 1210 3 1
r3 D-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2 3 1. Joris Gerlagh 1785 Casper Wouters 1276 1 0
1. VAS D1 6 10 4 2 3 2. Jasper Beukema 1481 Gerhard van der Knijff 1140 1 0
2. Nuvema STB D1 6 8 3 3 2 3. Gideon Oerlemans 1348 Renso Steunenberg 1227 0 1
3. Chesscool D1 4 8 1 4 3 4. Christiaan Beukema 1214 Mick van Randtwijk 1197 1 0
4. Landau Axel D1 4 8 4 2 2 -            
5. Leiderdorp D1 4 8 3 3 1   De Toren Arnhem D1 1289 Leiderdorp D2 1002 3 1
6. VSV D1 4 8 4 1 3 1. Yassine Mouhdad 1616 Sarah van Rooden 1086 1 0
7. Moira-Domtoren D1 4 7 3 1 3 2. Geert van Hoorn 1419 Sterre Kruijsen 980 1 0
8. MSV-VSM D1 4 7 2 4 3. Willeke Knottnerus 1182 Tobias Koster 987 0 1
9. ESV D1 4 7 3 2 2 4. Maria Teresa Cattani 940 Joram de Vries 954 1 0
10. De Toren Arnhem D1 4 7 3 2 2 -            
11. Sneek D1 4 7 2 4   Moira-Domtoren D2 976 VSV D1 1271 0 4
12. SSV Klim-op D1 4 6 2 2 2 1. Anton Belitser   Jessie Hogenkamp 1287 0 1
13. Xidata Hardenberg D1 2 5 1 1 3 2. Oele Dijkhuis 829 Simon van Eek 1398 0 1
14. Leiderdorp D2 2 5 1 3 1 3. Mire Gurses 1122 Erik van Cappellen 1367 0 1
15. De Schaakmaat D1 2 5 1 3 1 4. Jochem Schoppen   Jeffrey van Eek 1032 0 1
16. Baarnse SV D1 2 4 4 0   D-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 2; 2011-10-15
17. ZSC-Saende D1 2 4 0 3 1   VSV D1 1271 Nuvema STB D1 1457 1 3
18. VAS D2 2 4 1 2 0 1. Jessie Hogenkamp 1287 Joris Gerlagh 1785 0 1
19. Paardensprong D1 2 4 1 0 3 2. Simon van Eek 1398 Jasper Beukema 1481 1 0
20. Landau Axel D2 1 4 1 1 2 3. Erik van Cappellen 1367 Gideon Oerlemans 1348 0 1
21. Promotie D1 1 4 1 1 2 4. Jeffrey van Eek 1032 Christiaan Beukema 1214 0 1
22. Moira-Domtoren D2 0 2 0 1 1 -            
23. HMC Calder 0 0         SSV Klim-op D1 1354 De Toren Arnhem D1 1289 2 2
24. Groningen D1 0 0 0     1. Wang Yang 1536 Yassine Mouhdad 1616 0 1
2. Lola den Dunnen 1357 Geert van Hoorn 1419 1 0
3. Kevin Nguyen 1455 Willeke Knottnerus 1182 1 0
Beste score na ronde 3 4. Vincent Martens 1070 Maria Teresa Cattani 940 0 1
  D-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr -            
1. Maria Teresa Cattani De Toren Arnhem D1 3 3 940 1367   De Schaakmaat D1 1210 Promotie D1 1076 3 1
2. Renso Steunenberg De Schaakmaat D1 3 3 1227 1511 1. Casper Wouters 1276 Max Kanbier 1387 0 1
3. Feddo Koeman Chesscool D1 3 3 1165 1443 2. Gerhard van der Knijff 1140 Vincent van Rijkom 1218 1 0
4. Simon van Eek VSV D1 3 3 1398 1522 3. Renso Steunenberg 1227 Alicia Manoch 935 1 0
5. Kevin Nguyen SSV Klim-op D1 3 3 1455 1559 4. Mick van Randtwijk 1197 Yannick Hagers 763 1 0
6. Alexander Flick VAS D1 3 3 1456 1492 D-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 3; 2011-10-15
7. Lowie Tomme Landau Axel D1 3 3   1898   De Toren Arnhem D1 1289 Landau Axel D1 1306 2 2
8. Casper Schoppen Moira-Domtoren D1 2 3 1476 1708 1. Yassine Mouhdad 1616 Lowie Tomme   0 1
9. Rolf Corstjens Leiderdorp D1 2 3 1614 1731 2. Geert van Hoorn 1419 Bas de Feijter 1383 0 1
10. Veron Roesink VAS D1 2 3 1633 1713 3. Willeke Knottnerus 1182 Lydia Dubbeldam 1346 1 0
11. Aron Janssen VAS D1 2 3 1243 1179 4. Maria Teresa Cattani 940 Danilo Bolleman 1188 1 0
12. Joris Gerlagh Nuvema STB D1 2 3 1785 1669 -            
13. Sebastian Halfhide Moira-Domtoren D1 2 2 1223 1568   ZSC-Saende D1 1034 VSV D1 1271 1 3
14. Lena de Kraker Moira-Domtoren D1 2 3 1000 1248 1. Arjen Springorum 1239 Jessie Hogenkamp 1287
15. Leon Guis Leiderdorp D1 2 3 979 1200 2. Hessel Braat 1065 Simon van Eek 1398 0 1
16. Tobias Koster Leiderdorp D2 2 3 987 1201 3. Younes Nieuwenhuizen 996 Erik van Cappellen 1367 0 1
4. Peter van Putten 836 Jeffrey van Eek 1032
-            
  Moira-Domtoren D1 1229 De Schaakmaat D1 1210 3 1
1. Casper Schoppen 1476 Casper Wouters 1276 1 0
2. Sebastian Halfhide 1223 Gerhard van der Knijff 1140 1 0
3. Joris Kokje 1218 Renso Steunenberg 1227 0 1
4. Lena de Kraker 1000 Mick van Randtwijk 1197 1 0