gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse D D-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 7; 2011-12-10
eindstand na 9 ronden:   VSV D1 1271 Landau Axel D2 581 1 2  
r9 D-Meesterklasse Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   1. Jessie Hogenkamp 1287 Rupert Hoop   0 1  
1. VAS D1 15 24 4 2 3 2 2 2 3 2 2 2. Simon van Eek 1398 Matthias de Pauw   1 0  
2. Nuvema STB D1 13 22 3 3 2 2 2 3 1 4 1 3. Erik van Cappellen 1367 Iris Schelleman 581 0 1  
3. MSV-VSM D1 12 22 2 4 2 1 2 4 3 3 4. Jeffrey van Eek 1032 Niels Schelleman    
4. Moira-Domtoren D1 12 19 3 1 3 2 2 0 3 3 -              
5. Chesscool D1 11 23 1 4 3 3 1 3 3 1 2   Sneek D1 1086 De Schaakmaat D1 1211 1 2  
6. SSV Klim-op D1 11 21 2 2 2 4 1 3 1 3 2 1. Floyd Franken 1260 Jonah Zijlma 1201 1 0  
7. ESV D1 11 21 3 2 2 1 3 1 2 4 2 2. Alec Sealy 1277 Casper Wouters 1276  
8. Landau Axel D1 10 20 4 2 2 2 4 2 3 0 1 3. Niels Jansen 895 Gerhard van der Knijff 1140 0 1  
9. Leiderdorp D1 10 19 3 3 1 3 3 1 3 4. Merel Balt 910 Renso Steunenberg 1227 0 1  
10. Landau Axel D2 10 18 1 1 2 3 2 3 2 0 3 -              
11. Xidata Hardenberg D1 9 21 1 1 4 1 2 4 3 1 3   De Toren Arnhem D1 1289 ZSC-Saende D1 1101 2 2  
12. VSV D1 9 20 4 1 3 3 1 1 1 3 2 1. Yassine Mouhdad 1616 Timothy Blees 1218 1 0  
13. De Toren Arnhem D1 9 19 3 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 4 2. Geert van Hoorn 1419 Arjen Springorum 1239 1 0  
14. De Schaakmaat D1 9 17 1 3 1 4 1 2 2 2 3. Willeke Knottnerus 1182 Hessel Braat 1065 0 1  
15. Promotie D1 8 18 1 1 2 4 2 2 1 2 2 4. Maria Teresa Cattani 940 Tieme Braat 883 0 1  
16. ZSC-Saende D1 8 17 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 3 1 D-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 8; 2011-12-10
17. Leiderdorp D2 7 17 1 3 1 1 2 2 1 4 2   De Schaakmaat D1 1211 SSV Klim-op D1 1403 3  
18. VAS D2 7 14 1 2 0 3 2 1 3 1 1. Jonah Zijlma 1201 Wang Yang 1536 0 1  
19. Sneek D1 7 13 2 4 0 0 2 1 2 2. Casper Wouters 1276 Lola den Dunnen 1357 0 1  
20. Paardensprong D1 6 12 1 0 3 0 2 1 4 3. Gerhard van der Knijff 1140 Kevin Nguyen 1455 0 1  
21. Moira-Domtoren D2 3 11 0 1 0 1 1 2 4 1 0 4. Renso Steunenberg 1227 Joost Jan Pannebakker 1264  
22. Baarnse SV D1 3 6 4 0 0 2 0 0     -              
  VAS D2 1119 VSV D1 1271 3  
1. Maarten Hoeneveld 1152 Jessie Hogenkamp 1287  
Beste score na ronde 9       2. Branco Titus 1233 Simon van Eek 1398 0 1  
  D-Meesterklasse Team W N Ro Tpr       3. Sem Amoraal 1113 Erik van Cappellen 1367 0 1  
1. Simon van Eek VSV D1 8 9 1398 1620       4. NourEddinne Schoemaker 979 Jeffrey van Eek 1032 0 1  
2. Kevin Nguyen SSV Klim-op D1 8 9 1455 1553       -              
3. Yassine Mouhdad De Toren Arnhem D1 8 9 1616 1577         Promotie D1 928 De Toren Arnhem D1 1289 2 2  
4. Feddo Koeman Chesscool D1 7 9 1165 1526       1. Vincent van Rijkom 1218 Yassine Mouhdad 1616 0 1  
5. Veron Roesink VAS D1 7 9 1633 1742       2. Alicia Manoch 935 Geert van Hoorn 1419 0 1  
6. Myron Roesink VAS D1 7 9 1513 1545       3. Torsten van Ham 736 Willeke Knottnerus 1182 1 0  
7. Renso Steunenberg De Schaakmaat D1 6 8 1227 1346       4. Fong Li Calje 823 Maria Teresa Cattani 940 1 0  
8. Lowie Tomme Landau Axel D1 6 9   1733       D-Meesterklasse; Ronde: 9; 2011-12-10
9. Joris Gerlagh Nuvema STB D1 6 9 1785 1650         VSV D1 1271 De Schaakmaat D1 1211 2 2  
10. Sebastian Halfhide Moira-Domtoren D1 6 8 1223 1545       1. Jessie Hogenkamp 1287 Jonah Zijlma 1201 0 1  
11. Joris Geene MSV-VSM D1 6 9 1595 1584       2. Simon van Eek 1398 Casper Wouters 1276 1 0  
12. Ankit Majhi ESV D1 6 6 1833 1918       3. Erik van Cappellen 1367 Gerhard van der Knijff 1140 0 1  
13. Max Warmerdam MSV-VSM D1 6 9 1391 1391       4. Jeffrey van Eek 1032 Renso Steunenberg 1227 1 0  
14. Ethan Waterink Xidata Hardenberg D1 6 9 1074 1066       -              
15. Niels Schelleman Landau Axel D2 6 9   1084         De Toren Arnhem D1 1289 Moira-Domtoren D2 872 4 0  
16. Alexander Flick VAS D1 6 9 1456 1372       1. Yassine Mouhdad 1616 Tim Schuttevaer 1006 1 0  
2. Geert van Hoorn 1419 Douwe Terlouw 782 1 0  
3. Willeke Knottnerus 1182 Oele Dijkhuis 829 1 0  
4. Maria Teresa Cattani 940 Wouter Remmerswaal   1 0