OSBO-JCC E-Topklasse op 16-02-2013
De Schaakmaat E1 - De Schaakmaat E2 1-2
8435372 Sam Plevier - 8491472 Vinusah Kanapathi Pillai 1-0
8473410 Danio Tolic - 8426946 Catherina Hulleman 0-1
8527739 Karel-Jan Karels - 8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam 0-1
8482342 Rik Bresters - 8518103 Nathan Roos -
De Toren Arnhem E1 - De Toren Arnhem E2 4-0
8494871 Rembrandt Bruil - 8512031 Ilan van der Zand 1-0
8466436 Yacoub van der Heijden - 8464764 Shaeq Nurin 1-0
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8484454 Sofie van den Born 1-0
8497170 Arthur Maters - 8536044 Doede Scherphof 1-0
A.S.V. E - Veenendaal E -3
8507279 Cas Hummelen - 8419411 Nicky Chen -
8508445 Julian van Dijk - 8478140 Luuk de Man 0-1
8508456 Dominick van Dijk - 8419422 Tony Chen 0-1
8510304 Mika Bloksma - 8444106 Jeffrey Huynk 0-1
De Cirkel E - Het Kasteel E 4-0
8473366 Rowan van der Steen - 8465336 Levi Sterkendries 1-0
8489789 Mark Bakker - 8518037 Marios Loutragotis 1-0
8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden - 8496565 Marnix van Tol 1-0
8536198 Timo Stijf - 8481825 Lobke Sterkendries 1-0
De Schaakmaat E2 - Het Kasteel E 3-1
8491472 Vinusah Kanapathi Pillai - 8465336 Levi Sterkendries 1-0
8426946 Catherina Hulleman - 8518037 Marios Loutragotis 1-0
8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam - 8496565 Marnix van Tol 0-1
8510579 Abe Dijkstra - 8481825 Lobke Sterkendries 1-0
Veenendaal E - De Cirkel E 2-1
8419411 Nicky Chen - 8473366 Rowan van der Steen -
8478140 Luuk de Man - 8489789 Mark Bakker 1-0
8419422 Tony Chen - 8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 0-1
8444106 Jeffrey Huynk - 8536198 Timo Stijf 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E2 - A.S.V. E 1-3
8512031 Ilan van der Zand - 8507279 Cas Hummelen 1-0
8464764 Shaeq Nurin - 8508445 Julian van Dijk 0-1
8484454 Sofie van den Born - 8508456 Dominick van Dijk 0-1
8536044 Doede Scherphof - 8510304 Mika Bloksma 0-1
De Schaakmaat E1 - De Toren Arnhem E1 1-2
8435372 Sam Plevier - 8494871 Rembrandt Bruil 0-1
8473410 Danio Tolic - 8466436 Yacoub van der Heijden 0-1
8527739 Karel-Jan Karels - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra -
8490438 Lucas Dubbelman 8497170 Arthur Maters 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E1 - De Schaakmaat E2 3-
8494871 Rembrandt Bruil - 8491472 Vinusah Kanapathi Pillai 1-0
8466436 Yacoub van der Heijden - 8426946 Catherina Hulleman -
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8518103 Nathan Roos 1-0
8497170 Arthur Maters - 8510579 Abe Dijkstra 1-0
A.S.V. E - De Schaakmaat E1 1-3
8507279 Cas Hummelen - 8435372 Sam Plevier 0-1
8508445 Julian van Dijk - 8473410 Danio Tolic 1-0
8508456 Dominick van Dijk - 8482342 Rik Bresters 0-1
8510304 Mika Bloksma - 8490438 Lucas Dubbelman 0-1
De Cirkel E - De Toren Arnhem E2 4-0
8473366 Rowan van der Steen - 8512031 Ilan van der Zand 1-0
8489789 Mark Bakker - 8464764 Shaeq Nurin 1-0
8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden - 8484454 Sofie van den Born 1-0
8536198 Timo Stijf - 8536044 Doede Scherphof 1-0
Het Kasteel E - Veenendaal E 1-3
8465336 Levi Sterkendries - 8419411 Nicky Chen 1-0
8518037 Marios Loutragotis - 8478140 Luuk de Man 0-1
8496565 Marnix van Tol - 8419422 Tony Chen 0-1
8481825 Lobke Sterkendries - 8444106 Jeffrey Huynk 0-1
De Schaakmaat E2 - Veenendaal E 1-3
8491472 Vinusah Kanapathi Pillai - 8419411 Nicky Chen 0-1
8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam - 8478140 Luuk de Man 0-1
8518103 Nathan Roos - 8419422 Tony Chen 0-1
8510579 Abe Dijkstra - 8444106 Jeffrey Huynk 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E2 - Het Kasteel E 3-1
8512031 Ilan van der Zand - 8465336 Levi Sterkendries 0-1
8464764 Shaeq Nurin - 8518037 Marios Loutragotis 1-0
8484454 Sofie van den Born - 8496565 Marnix van Tol 1-0
8536044 Doede Scherphof - 8481825 Lobke Sterkendries 1-0
De Schaakmaat E1 - De Cirkel E 3-1
8435372 Sam Plevier - 8473366 Rowan van der Steen 1-0
8527739 Karel-Jan Karels - 8489789 Mark Bakker 1-0
8482342 Rik Bresters - 8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 0-1
8490438 Lucas Dubbelman - 8536198 Timo Stijf 1-0
De Toren Arnhem E1 - A.S.V. E 3-1
8494871 Rembrandt Bruil - 8507279 Cas Hummelen 1-0
8466436 Yacoub van der Heijden - 8508445 Julian van Dijk 1-0
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8508456 Dominick van Dijk 0-1
8497170 Arthur Maters 8510304 Mika Bloksma 1-0
A.S.V. E - De Schaakmaat E2 3-1
8507279 Cas Hummelen - 8426946 Catherina Hulleman 1-0
8508445 Julian van Dijk - 8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam 1-0
8508456 Dominick van Dijk - 8518103 Nathan Roos 1-0
8510304 Mika Bloksma - 8510579 Abe Dijkstra 0-1
De Cirkel E - De Toren Arnhem E1 1-3
8473366 Rowan van der Steen - 8494871 Rembrandt Bruil 0-1
8489789 Mark Bakker - 8466436 Yacoub van der Heijden 1-0
8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 0-1
8536198 Timo Stijf - 8497170 Arthur Maters 0-1
Het Kasteel E - De Schaakmaat E1 -3
8465336 Levi Sterkendries - 8473410 Danio Tolic 0-1
8518037 Marios Loutragotis - 8527739 Karel-Jan Karels -
8496565 Marnix van Tol - 8482342 Rik Bresters 0-1
8481825 Lobke Sterkendries - 8490438 Lucas Dubbelman 0-1
Veenendaal E - De Toren Arnhem E2 3-1
8419411 Nicky Chen - 8512031 Ilan van der Zand 0-1
8478140 Luuk de Man - 8464764 Shaeq Nurin 1-0
8419422 Tony Chen - 8484454 Sofie van den Born 1-0
8444106 Jeffrey Huynk - 8536044 Doede Scherphof 1-0
De Schaakmaat E2 - De Toren Arnhem E2 1-2
8491472 Vinusah Kanapathi Pillai - 8512031 Ilan van der Zand -
8426946 Catherina Hulleman - 8464764 Shaeq Nurin 0-1
8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam - 8484454 Sofie van den Born 1-0
8518103 Nathan Roos - 8536044 Doede Scherphof 0-1
De Schaakmaat E1 - Veenendaal E 0-4
8435372 Sam Plevier - 8419411 Nicky Chen 0-1
8473410 Danio Tolic - 8478140 Luuk de Man 0-1
8527739 Karel-Jan Karels - 8419422 Tony Chen 0-1
8490438 Lucas Dubbelman - 8444106 Jeffrey Huynk 0-1
De Toren Arnhem E1 - Het Kasteel E 3-1
8494871 Rembrandt Bruil - 8465336 Levi Sterkendries 1-0
8466436 Yacoub van der Heijden - 8518037 Marios Loutragotis 1-0
8428607 Thijmen Terpstra - 8496565 Marnix van Tol 0-1
8497170 Arthur Maters - 8481825 Lobke Sterkendries 1-0
A.S.V. E - De Cirkel E 2-2
8507279 Cas Hummelen - 8473366 Rowan van der Steen 1-0
8508445 Julian van Dijk - 8489789 Mark Bakker 0-1
8508456 Dominick van Dijk - 8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden 0-1
8510304 Mika Bloksma - 8536198 Timo Stijf 1-0
De Cirkel E - De Schaakmaat E2 2-1
8473366 Rowan van der Steen - 8491472 Vinusah Kanapathi Pillai 1-0
8489789 Mark Bakker - 8426946 Catherina Hulleman 1-0
8493683 Frank van Wijngaarden - 8484036 Athithiyan Arumugam -
8536198 Timo Stijf - 8510579 Abe Dijkstra 0-1
Het Kasteel E - A.S.V. E 2-2
8465336 Levi Sterkendries - 8507279 Cas Hummelen 0-1
8518037 Marios Loutragotis - 8508445 Julian van Dijk 0-1
8496565 Marnix van Tol - 8508456 Dominick van Dijk 1-0
8481825 Lobke Sterkendries - 8510304 Mika Bloksma 1-0
Veenendaal E - De Toren Arnhem E1 1-2
8419411 Nicky Chen - 8494871 Rembrandt Bruil 0-1
8478140 Luuk de Man - 8466436 Yacoub van der Heijden 1-0
8419422 Tony Chen - 8428607 Thijmen Terpstra 0-1
8444106 Jeffrey Huynk - 8497170 Arthur Maters -
De Toren Arnhem E2 - De Schaakmaat E1 3-1
8512031 Ilan van der Zand - 8435372 Sam Plevier 1-0
8464764 Shaeq Nurin - 8473410 Danio Tolic 0-1
8484454 Sofie van den Born - 8527739 Karel-Jan Karels 1-0
8536044 Doede Scherphof - 8490438 Lucas Dubbelman 1-0