gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse A Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 1; 2012-09-08
stand na 2 ronden: T Veenendaalse SV A1 1946 De Toren Arnhem A1 2130
r2 Meesterklasse A Mp Bp 1 2 1. Joost Offringa 2156 Nico Zwirs 2267 ½ ½
1. Charlois Europoort A1 4 4 2. Jan Pijkeren 1945 Mees van Osch 2147 ½ ½
2. De Pion A1 4 3 3. Jorick Laan 1860 Thomas Beerdsen 2096 0 1
3. De Toren Arnhem A1 4 6 4. Maurice van Eijk 1825 Rik Roelofs 2009 ½ ½
4. Charlois Europoort A2 3 5 3 2 -            
5. Voorschoten A1 3 5 3 2 T De Toren Arnhem A2 1762 Charlois Europoort A2 1888 1 3
6. Veenendaalse SV A1 2 4 1. Jasper Zwirs 1891 Maurice Manoch 2017 0 1
7. Santpoort A1 2 4 ½ 2. Catheleijne Sanders 1822 Robin Lecomte 1935 0 1
8. HMC Calder A1 2 4 ½ 3. Iris Roelofs 1702 Nancy Kirana 1814 ½ ½
9. Zukertort Amstelveen A1 2 4 ½ 4. Raimond Vastenhout 1631 Angelique Osinga 1785 ½ ½
10. Minerva A1 2 1
11. Messemaker A1 2 3 ½ Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 2; 2012-09-08
12. Caïssa-Eenhoorn A1 2 3 0 3 T De Toren Arnhem A1 2130 HMC Calder A1 2020 ½
13. VAS A1 0 1 1. Nico Zwirs 2267 Lars Vereggen 2113 ½ ½
14. De Toren Arnhem A2 0 1 2. Mees van Osch 2147 Thomas Mollema 2068 1 0
15. Baarn A1 0 1 0 1 3. Thomas Beerdsen 2096 Mischa Senders 2006 1 0
16. Chesscool A1 0 ½ ½ 0 4. Rik Roelofs 2009 Justin Senders 1894 1 0
-            
Beste score na ronde 2 T Chesscool A1 1739 Veenendaalse SV A1 1946 0 4
T Meesterklasse A Team W N Ro 1. Jonathan de Kleuver 1871 Joost Offringa 2156 0 1
1. Rik Suurmond Minerva A1 2 2 1780 2. Bart Feltman 1723 Jan Pijkeren 1945 0 1
2. Cees IJzermans De Pion A1 2 2 1948 3. Frédérique Lacourt 1623 Jorick Laan 1860 0 1
3. Thomas Beerdsen De Toren Arnhem A1 2 2 2096 4. Zenon Zacouris   Maurice van Eijk 1825 0 1
4. Roger Meng Charlois Europoort A1 2 2 2336
5. Marco Kirana Charlois Europoort A1 2 2 2257 T Minerva A1 1889 De Toren Arnhem A2 1762
6. Jan van Overdam Charlois Europoort A1 2 2 2196 1. Kambiz Sekandar 2116 Jasper Zwirs 1891 1 0
7. Iris Roelofs De Toren Arnhem A2 2 1702 2. Wouter Lardinois 1849 Catheleijne Sanders 1822 ½ ½
8. Nancy Kirana Charlois Europoort A2 2 1814 3. Thomas Hummel 1812 Iris Roelofs 1702 0 1
9. Robin Lecomte Charlois Europoort A2 2 1935 4. Rik Suurmond 1780 Raimond Vastenhout 1631 1 0
10. Maurice Manoch Charlois Europoort A2 2 2017
11. Bas Haver Santpoort A1 2 2066
12. Jan Pijkeren Veenendaalse SV A1 2 1945
13. Lars Vereggen HMC Calder A1 2 2113
14. Renzo Finkenflugel Zukertort Amstelveen A1 2 1840
15. Joost Offringa Veenendaalse SV A1 2 2156
16. Ivo Kok De Pion A1 2 2041