gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse A Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 3; 2012-09-29
stand na 4 ronden:   Charlois Europoort A1 2274 De Toren Arnhem A1 2123 3 1
r4 Meesterklasse A Mp Bp 1. Julian van Overdam 2308 Nico Zwirs 2267 ½ ½
1. Charlois Europoort A1 8 14 2. Roger Meng 2336 Mees van Osch 2147 1 0
2. De Pion A1 6 10½ 3. Marco Kirana 2257 Noud Lentjes 2069 1 0
3. De Toren Arnhem A1 6 10½ 4. Jan van Overdam 2196 Rik Roelofs 2009 ½ ½
4. HMC Calder A1 6              
5. Voorschoten A1 5   Veenendaalse SV A1 1946 Santpoort A1 1946
6. Veenendaalse SV A1 4 9 1. Joost Offringa 2156 Bas Haver 2066 ½ ½
7. Santpoort A1 4 2. Jan Pijkeren 1945 Daan Haver 1981 1 0
8. Zukertort Amstelveen A1 4 8 3. Jorick Laan 1860 Dave Looijer 1910 0 1
9. Minerva A1 4 4. Maurice van Eijk 1825 Brian Mollenkamp 1829 1 0
10. Baarn A1 4 -            
11. Messemaker A1 4   De Toren Arnhem A2 1762 Baarn A1 1704 1 3
12. Charlois Europoort A2 3 7 1. Jasper Zwirs 1891 Yme Brantjes 1938 0 1
13. Caïssa-Eenhoorn A1 2 6 2. Catheleijne Sanders 1822 Daan Lensink 1861 1 0
14. De Toren Arnhem A2 2 6 3. Iris Roelofs 1702 Kasper Wiegers 1737 0 1
15. VAS A1 1 6 4. Raimond Vastenhout 1631 Geertien de Vries 1282 0 1
16. Chesscool A1 1 4
Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 4; 2012-09-29
Beste score na ronde 4   De Pion A1 Veenendaalse SV A1 3 1
  Meesterklasse A Team W N 1. Bart von Meijenfeldt Joost Offringa ½ ½
1. Cees IJzermans De Pion A1 4 4 2. Ivo Kok Jan Pijkeren ½ ½
2. Roger Meng Charlois Europoort A1 4 4 3. Cees IJzermans Jorick Laan 1 0
3. Marco Kirana Charlois Europoort A1 4 4 4. Erik-Jan Colijn Maurice van Eijk 1 0
4. Thomas Beerdsen De Toren Arnhem A1 3 3 -        
5. Jan Pijkeren Veenendaalse SV A1 3 4   De Toren Arnhem A1 Zukertort Amstelveen A1 ½
6. Rik Roelofs De Toren Arnhem A1 3 4 1. Nico Zwirs Hing Ting Lai ½ ½
7. Justin Senders HMC Calder A1 3 4 2. Mees van Osch Tjark Vos 1 0
8. Kambiz Sekandar Minerva A1 3 4 3. Thomas Beerdsen Renzo Finkenflugel 1 0
9. Mischa Senders HMC Calder A1 3 4 4. Rik Roelofs Mateo Glowacki 1 0
10. Julian van Overdam Charlois Europoort A1 3 4 -        
11. Jan van Overdam Charlois Europoort A1 3 4   Chesscool A1 De Toren Arnhem A2
12. Maurice van Eijk Veenendaalse SV A1 4 1. Miguoel Admiraal Noud Lentjes ½ ½
13. Rosa Ratsma Voorschoten A1 4 2. Jonathan de Kleuver Jasper Zwirs 1 0
14. Nancy Kirana Charlois Europoort A2 4 3. Floris Schleicher Catheleijne Sanders 0 1
15. Iris Roelofs De Toren Arnhem A2 4 4. Frédérique Lacourt Iris Roelofs 0 1
16. Catheleijne Sanders De Toren Arnhem A2 4