gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse C Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 1; 2012-09-08
stand na 2 ronden: T Landau Axel C1 1658 De Schaakmaat C1 1506 2 1
r2 Meesterklasse C Mp Bp 1 2 1. Tibo Maes 1682 Yassine Mouhdad 1787
1. Nuvema STB C1 4 8 4 4   2. Lowie Tomme 1730 Casper Wouters 1385 1 0
2. VAS C1 4 8 4 4   3. Bas de Feijter 1685 Remon Staal   1 0
3. Landau Axel C1 4 5 2 3   4. Lydia Dubbeldam 1533 Emilie Dubbelman 1346 0 1
4. Santpoort C1 4 5 2 3   -            
5. Sliedrecht C1 3 5 3 2 T De Toren Arnhem C1 1436 Opsterland C1 1178 1 2
6. Promotie C1 3 4 2 2 1. Alec Wolters 1603 Jorn Brouwer 1557 0 1
7. Almelo C1 3 4 2 2 2. Quirine Naber 1444 Jelmer Kootstra 1209
8. Unitas C1 3 4 2 2 3. Ian Kock 1176 Tjeerd de Jong 990 0 1
9. Leiderdorp C1 2 5 4 1 4. Geert van Hoorn 1519 Anneke Kootstra 956 1 0
10. De Schaakmaat C1 2 4 1 3 -            
11. Chesscool C1 2 4 0 4 T ASV C1 954 Leiderdorp C1 1440 0 4
12. Almere C1 2 4 4 0 1. Pieter Verhoef 1434 Rolf Corstjens 1829 0 1
13. ASV C1 2 4 0 4 2. Alain van der Velden 950 Sasha Shikman 1393 0 1
14. Opsterland C1 2 3 2 1 3. Bryan Hieltjes 775 Robin Schenkelaars 1395 0 1
15. HMC Calder C1 2 3 3 0 4. Floris van Capelleveen 655 Jol van der Werf 1144 0 1
16. Moira-Domtoren C1 1 3 1 2
17. VAS C2 1 2 0 2 Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 2; 2012-09-08
18. Klim-Op C1 0 3 1 1 T Promotie C1 1674 De Toren Arnhem C1 1436 2 1
19. De Toren Arnhem C1 0 3 1 1 1. Robby Kevlishvili 1953 Alec Wolters 1603 1 0
20. Voorschoten C1 0 2 1 1 2. Joris Geene 1773 Quirine Naber 1444
21. SchaakKwartier C1 0 1 1 0 3. Max Kanbier 1635 Ian Kock 1176 1 0
4. Vincent van Rijkom 1333 Geert van Hoorn 1519 0 1
Beste score na ronde 2 -            
Meesterklasse C Team W N Ro T De Schaakmaat C1 1506 Voorschoten C1 1424 3 1
1. Emilie Dubbelman De Schaakmaat C1 2 2 1346 1. Yassine Mouhdad 1787 David Jongste 1654
2. Marijn den Hartog Sliedrecht C1 2 2 1655 2. Casper Wouters 1385 Ivo Warmerdam 1195
3. Sjoerd Haver Santpoort C1 2 2 1710 3. Remon Staal   Eljeli Eltayeb   1 0
4. Jasper Beukema Nuvema STB C1 2 2 1475 4. Emilie Dubbelman 1346 Zeen Eltayeb   1 0
5. Gideon Oerlemans Nuvema STB C1 2 2 1239 -            
6. Milo Cornelissen VAS C1 2 2 1436 T ASV C1 954 Vrij   4 0
7. Jelle van den Broek Santpoort C1 2 2 1046 1. Pieter Verhoef 1434     1 0
8. Maxim Slagter Nuvema STB C1 2 2 1450 2. Alain van der Velden 950     1 0
9. Rolf Corstjens Leiderdorp C1 2 2 1829 3. Bryan Hieltjes 775     1 0
10. Raymon Oord Unitas C1 2 2 1508 4. Floris van Capelleveen 655     1 0
11. Simon Gielen Moira-Domtoren C1 2 2 1058
12. Geert van Hoorn De Toren Arnhem C1 2 2 1519
13. Andrew Mensing Sliedrecht C1 2 2 1624
14. Lowie Tomme Landau Axel C1 2 2 1730
15. Veron Roesink VAS C1 2 2 1833
16. Max Kanbier Promotie C1 2 2 1635