gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse C Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 3; 2012-09-29
stand na 4 ronden:   Almere C1 De Schaakmaat C1 3 1
  Meesterklasse C Mp Bp 1. Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin Yassine Mouhdad 1 0
1. Nuvema STB C1 7 13 2. Job 't Hooft Casper Wouters 1 0
2. Santpoort C1 7 10 3. Dominick Seyed Mehdi Remon Staal 0 1
3. VAS C1 6 12 4. Tycho Blom Anna-Marie Hulleman 1 0
4. Unitas C1 6 10 -        
5. Landau Axel C1 6 9 T HMC Calder C1 ASV C1 3 1
6. Sliedrecht C1 5 10 1. Tijany Ousmane Pieter Verhoef 0 1
7. Moira-Domtoren C1 5 10 2. Dewi Vermeulen Tom Verberk 1 0
8. Leiderdorp C1 5 9 3. Lennart Sinjorgo Alain van der Velden 1 0
9. Almere C1 5 9 4. Thijs Joosten Floris van Capelleveen 1 0
10. Promotie C1 5 8 -        
11. HMC Calder C1 4 7 T De Toren Arnhem C1 Klim-Op C1 2 2
12. Opsterland C1 4 7 1. Alec Wolters Wang Yang 1 0
13. Klim-Op C1 3 8 2. Quirine Naber Lola den Dunnen
14. De Toren Arnhem C1 3 7 3. Ian Kock Jildert Denneman
15. Chesscool C1 3 7 4. Tom van 't Hoff Ting Ting Lu 0 1
16. ASV C1 3 7
17. SchaakKwartier C1 3 7   ASV C1 SchaakKwartier C1 2 2
18. Almelo C1 3 6 1. Pieter Verhoef Daan Voorintholt 1 0
19. De Schaakmaat C1 2 7 2. Tom Verberk Chris Admiraal
20. Voorschoten C1 2 6 3. Alain van der Velden Gyan de Haan 0 1
21. VAS C2 1 4 4. Floris van Capelleveen Mees Voorintholt
22. Vrij 0 0 -        
Beste score na ronde 4 T De Schaakmaat C1 De Toren Arnhem C1 1 2
  Meesterklasse C Team ptn uit   1. Yassine Mouhdad Alec Wolters
1. Jelle van den Broek Santpoort C1 4 4 1046 2. Casper Wouters Quirine Naber 1 0
2. Jasper Beukema Nuvema STB C1 4 4 1475 3. Remon Staal Ian Kock 0 1
3. Robby Kevlishvili Promotie C1 4 4 1953 4. Anna-Marie Hulleman Tom van 't Hoff 0 1
4. Raymon Oord Unitas C1 4 4 1508
5. Veron Roesink VAS C1 4 4 1833
6. Dennis van den Bergh Unitas C1 3 4 1397
7. Rolf Corstjens Leiderdorp C1 3 4 1829
8. Joris Gerlagh Nuvema STB C1 3 4 2013
9. Simon Gielen Moira-Domtoren C1 3 4 1058
10. Pieter Verhoef ASV C1 3 4 1434
11. Job 't Hooft Almere C1 3 4 1437
12. Milo Cornelissen VAS C1 3 4 1436
13. Lennart Sinjorgo HMC Calder C1 3 4 1331
14. Maxim Slagter Nuvema STB C1 3 4 1450
15. Sjoerd Haver Santpoort C1 3 4 1710
16. Marijn den Hartog Sliedrecht C1 3 4 1655