gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse C Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 5; 2012-11-10
stand na 6 ronden:   De Toren Arnhem C1 Almelo C1 2 2
r6 Meesterklasse C Mp Bp 1. NO Yorick Postema 0 1
1. Landau Axel C1 10 14 2. Donato Cattani Reinier Luiten 1 0
2. Sliedrecht C1 9 15 3. Tom van 't Hoff Ziggy Zijdemans 0 1
3. Unitas C1 9 15 4. Rembrandt Bruil Rob Meulenkamp 1 0
4. Santpoort C1 9 14 -        
5. Nuvema STB C1 8 17   Chesscool C1 ASV C1 1 3
6. VAS C1 8 17 1. Edwyn Mesman Pieter Verhoef 0 1
7. Klim-Op C1 7 15 2. Esper van Baar Tom Verberk 0 1
8. De Schaakmaat C1 6 14 3. Feddo Koeman Alain van der Velden 1 0
9. Leiderdorp C1 6 12 4. Thomas Bruijn Floris van Capelleveen 0 1
10. Moira-Domtoren C1 6 12 -        
11. Almere C1 6 12   De Schaakmaat C1 Vrij 4 0
12. ASV C1 6 12
13. HMC Calder C1 6 11 Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 6
14. Promotie C1 5 11   ASV C1 Almere C1 2 2
15. VAS C2 5 11 1. Pieter Verhoef Ahnaf Tajwar Uddin 0 1
16. Chesscool C1 5 10 2. Tom Verberk Job 't Hooft 1 0
17. Almelo C1 5 10 3. Alain van der Velden Dominick Seyed Mehdi 1 0
18. Opsterland C1 5 10 4. Floris van Capelleveen Jeroen van de Berg 0 1
19. SchaakKwartier C1 5 9 -        
20. De Toren Arnhem C1 4 11   Promotie C1 De Schaakmaat C1 1 3
21. Voorschoten C1 2 9 1. NO Yassine Mouhdad 0 1
22. Vrij 0 0 2. Joris Geene Casper Wouters
Beste score na ronde 6 3. Max Kanbier Remon Staal
  Meesterklasse C Team ptn uit   4. Yannick Hagers Emilie Dubbelman 0 1
1. Rolf Corstjens Leiderdorp C1 5 6 1829 -        
2. Joris Gerlagh Nuvema STB C1 5 6 2013   SchaakKwartier C1 De Toren Arnhem C1 2 1
3. Jelle van den Broek Santpoort C1 5 6 1046 1. Daan Voorintholt NO 1 0
4. Andrew Mensing Sliedrecht C1 5 6 1624 2. Chris Admiraal Donato Cattani
5. Lola den Dunnen Klim-Op C1 5 6 1556 3. Gyan de Haan Tom van 't Hoff 1 0
6. Raymon Oord Unitas C1 5 6 1508 4. Mees Voorintholt Rembrandt Bruil 0 1
7. Veron Roesink VAS C1 5 6 1833
8. Myron Roesink VAS C1 5 6 1776
9. Bas de Feijter Landau Axel C1 5 6 1685
10. Jasper Beukema Nuvema STB C1 4 4 1475
11. Robby Kevlishvili Promotie C1 4 4 1953
12. Wang Yang Klim-Op C1 4 6 1373
13. Pieter Verhoef ASV C1 4 6 1434
14. Job 't Hooft Almere C1 4 6 1437
15. Marijn den Hartog Sliedrecht C1 4 6 1655
16. Lennart Sinjorgo HMC Calder C1 4 6 1331