gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse C Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 7; 2012-12-08
eindstand na 8 ronden: T De Schaakmaat C1 1495 ASV C1 1092 3 1
r8 Meesterklasse C Mp Bp 1. Yassine Mouhdad 1677 Pieter Verhoef 1551 0 1
1. Santpoort C1 13 20 2. Casper Wouters 1424 Tom Verberk 1172 1 0
2. Sliedrecht C1 12 20 3. Remon Staal   Alain van der Velden 977 1 0
3. VAS C1 11 21 4. Emilie Dubbelman 1383 Floris van Capelleveen 666 1 0
4. Landau Axel C1 11 17 -            
5. Nuvema STB C1 10 21   De Toren Arnhem C1   Vrij   4 0
6. Unitas C1 10 18
7. Leiderdorp C1 10 18 Meesterklasse C; Ronde: 8; 2012-12-08
8. Klim-Op C1 9 18 T Leiderdorp C1 1434 De Schaakmaat C1 1495 3 1
9. Promotie C1 9 16 1. Rolf Corstjens 1829 Yassine Mouhdad 1677 1 0
10. De Schaakmaat C1 8 18 2. Sasha Shikman 1369 Casper Wouters 1424 0 1
11. De Toren Arnhem C1 8 17 3. Robin Schenkelaars 1400 Remon Staal   1 0
12. HMC Calder C1 8 16 4. Jol van der Werf 1137 Emilie Dubbelman 1383 1 0
13. Moira-Domtoren C1 8 16 -            
14. VAS C2 7 16 T De Toren Arnhem C1 1336 ASV C1 1092 2 1
15. Opsterland C1 7 15 1. Alec Wolters 1596 Pieter Verhoef 1551 0 1
16. Chesscool C1 7 14 2. Quirine Naber 1445 Tom Verberk 1172
17. Almelo C1 7 14 3. Bart Borm 1361 Alain van der Velden 977 1 0
18. ASV C1 6 14 4. Tom van 't Hoff 943 Floris van Capelleveen 666 1 0
19. Almere C1 6 13
20. SchaakKwartier C1 5 10
21. Voorschoten C1 4 14
       
Beste score na ronde 8
  Meesterklasse C Team ptn uit    
1. Rolf Corstjens Leiderdorp C1 7 8 1829  
2. Joris Gerlagh Nuvema STB C1 7 8 1943  
3. Myron Roesink VAS C1 7 8 1793  
4. Veron Roesink VAS C1 6 8 1844  
5. Bas de Feijter Landau Axel C1 6 8 1727  
6. Jelle van den Broek Santpoort C1 6 8 1204  
7. Pieter Verhoef ASV C1 6 8 1551
8. Daniel Gielen Moira-Domtoren C1 6 8 1280
9. Robby Kevlishvili Promotie C1 6 6 2021
10. Andrew Mensing Sliedrecht C1 6 8 1532
11. Lennart Sinjorgo HMC Calder C1 6 8 1393
12. Jorik Klein Sliedrecht C1 5 8 1288
13. Lola den Dunnen Klim-Op C1 5 8 1469
14. Sjoerd Haver Santpoort C1 5 8 1841
15. Raymon Oord Unitas C1 5 8 1672
16. Jildert Denneman Klim-Op C1 5 8 1237