gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse D Meesterklasse D; Ronde: 4; 2012-11-10
stand na 6 ronden:   De Toren Arnhem D1 MSV-VSM D1 2 1
r6 Meesterklasse D Mp Bp 1. Geert van Hoorn Max Warmerdam 1 0
1. Moira-Domtoren D1 11 17 2. Willeke Knottnerus Tomas Steenman
2. Unitas D1 9 17 3. Jeffrey van Eek Siem van Dael 0 1
3. ESV D1 9 15 4. Geert Stradmeijer Ilse Geene 1 0
4. Paardensprong D1 9 14 -        
5. Klim-Op D1 8 16   De Schaakmaat D1 De Pionier D1 3
6. De Schaakmaat D1 8 15 1. Renso Steunenberg Sang Nguyen
7. De Toren Arnhem D1 8 14 2. Gerhard van der Knijff Laurens Bijlmakers 1 0
8. VAS D1 7 14 3. Mick van Randtwijk Bart van Asperdt 1 0
9. Landau Axel D1 7 13 4. Leonard van der Knijff Johnfoe Pennings 1 0
10. Chesscool D1 7 13
11. MSV-VSM D1 6 14 Meesterklasse D; Ronde: 5
12. Leiderdorp D1 6 12 T De Toren Arnhem D1 VAS D1 2 1
13. Spijkenisse D1 6 12 1. Geert van Hoorn Maarten Hoeneveld 1 0
14. Vegtlust D1 6 11 2. Willeke Knottnerus Aron Janssen 1 0
15. Moira-Domtoren D2 6 11 3. Jeffrey van Eek Floris Brouwer 0 1
16. De Pionier D1 6 10 4. Geert Stradmeijer Branco Titus
17. Almelo D1 5 11 -        
18. Promotie D1 5 10 T HMC Calder D1 De Schaakmaat D1 0 4
19. VAS D2 5 8 1. Sjoerd van Roon Renso Steunenberg 0 1
20. HMC Calder D1 4 10 2. Lars de Haas Gerhard van der Knijff 0 1
21. Opsterland D1 4 10 3. Joppe Kroon Mick van Randtwijk 0 1
22. Dr. Max Euwe D1 4 9 4. Robin de Rooij Leonard van der Knijff 0 1
23. Sneek D1 3 9
24. Krimpen a/d IJssel D1 3 8
25. Goes D1 2 8 -        
T Landau Axel D1 ESV D1 1 3
Beste score na ronde 6 1. Rupert Hoop Sourav Bhattacharjee 0 1
  Meesterklasse D Team ptn uit   2. Matthias de Pauw Luuk Baselmans 1 0
1. Pascalle Monteny Spijkenisse D1 6 6 784 3. Iris Schelleman Ties Schalij 0 1
2. Sang Nguyen De Pionier D1 5 6 1562 4. Niels Schelleman Charlie Tang 0 1
3. Lucas van Foreest Unitas D1 5 6 1958 -        
4. Geert van Hoorn De Toren Arnhem D1 5 6 1481
5. Ties Schalij ESV D1 5 6 1201 Meesterklasse D; Ronde: 6
6. Tobias Koster Leiderdorp D1 5 6 1099   Moira-Domtoren D1 De Toren Arnhem D1 2 1
7. Mick van Randtwijk De Schaakmaat D1 5 6 1282 1. Casper Schoppen Geert van Hoorn 0 1
8. Branco Titus VAS D1 5 6 1198 2. Sebastian Halfhide Willeke Knottnerus
9. Sebastian Halfhide Moira-Domtoren D1 5 6 1649 3. Joris Kokje Jeffrey van Eek 1 0
10. Liam Vrolijk Klim-Op D1 5 6 1313 4. Mire Gurses Geert Stradmeijer 1 0
11. Casper Schoppen Moira-Domtoren D1 5 6 1735 -        
12. Eelke de Boer Paardensprong D1 4 6 1339 T Paardensprong D1 De Schaakmaat D1 2 2
13. Joris Kokje Moira-Domtoren D1 4 6 1259 1. Jonas Hilwerda Renso Steunenberg
14. Siem van Dael MSV-VSM D1 4 6 1218 2. Eelke de Boer Gerhard van der Knijff
15. Rupert Hoop Landau Axel D1 4 6 1101 3. Martijn van Nimwegen Mick van Randtwijk 0 1
16. Renso Steunenberg De Schaakmaat D1 4 6 1333 4. Thijmen Bourgonjen Leonard van der Knijff 1 0