gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2011-2012 Meesterklasse D Meesterklasse D; Ronde: 7; 2012-12-08
eindstand na 9 ronden:   De Schaakmaat D1 1277 De Toren Arnhem D1 1224 4 0
r9 Meesterklasse D Mp Bp 1. Renso Steunenberg 1355 Geert van Hoorn 1683 1 0
1. Unitas D1 15 27 2. Gerhard van der Knijff 1329 Willeke Knottnerus 1320 1 0
2. Moira-Domtoren D1 14 24 3. Mick van Randtwijk 1352 Geert Stradmeijer 1033 1 0
3. Klim-Op D1 13 23 4. Colin Wouters 1073 Rembrandt Bruil 861 1 0
4. Paardensprong D1 13 21 -            
5. ESV D1 12 23
6. De Schaakmaat D1 11 21 Meesterklasse D; Ronde: 8; 2012-12-08
7. Landau Axel D1 11 20 T Moira-Domtoren D1 1494 De Schaakmaat D1 1277 4 0
8. MSV-VSM D1 10 21 1. Casper Schoppen 1796 Renso Steunenberg 1355 1 0
9. Almelo D1 10 19 2. Sebastian Halfhide 1638 Gerhard van der Knijff 1329 1 0
10. Chesscool D1 10 19 3. Joris Kokje 1431 Mick van Randtwijk 1352 1 0
11. De Toren Arnhem D1 10 18 4. Mire Gurses 1110 Colin Wouters 1073 1 0
12. VAS D1 9 19 -            
13. Sneek D1 9 19   De Toren Arnhem D1 1224 De Pionier D1 1097 3
14. Spijkenisse D1 9 16 1. Geert van Hoorn 1683 Sang Nguyen 1553
15. VAS D2 9 16 2. Willeke Knottnerus 1320 Laurens Bijlmakers 1180 1 0
16. HMC Calder D1 8 18 3. Geert Stradmeijer 1033 Bart van Asperdt 766 1 0
17. Krimpen a/d IJssel D1 8 18 4. Rembrandt Bruil 861 Johnfoe Pennings 890 1 0
18. Vegtlust D1 8 18
19. Moira-Domtoren D2 8 16 Meesterklasse D; Ronde: 9; 2012-12-08
20. Leiderdorp D1 8 16   De Schaakmaat D1 1277 ESV D1 1394 2 2
21. De Pionier D1 8 15 1. Renso Steunenberg 1355 Sourav Bhattacharjee 1833 0 1
22. Promotie D1 7 17 2. Gerhard van der Knijff 1329 Luuk Baselmans 1416 1 0
23. Opsterland D1 7 15 3. Mick van Randtwijk 1352 Ties Schalij 1225 1 0
24. Dr. Max Euwe D1 4 12 4. Colin Wouters 1073 Kritin Motamarri 1102 0 1
25. Goes D1 3 11 -            
  Paardensprong D1 1282 De Toren Arnhem D1 1224 3 1
Beste score na ronde 9 1. Jonas Hilwerda 1412 Geert van Hoorn 1683 1 0
  Meesterklasse D Team ptn uit   2. Eelke de Boer 1426 Willeke Knottnerus 1320 1 0
1. Pascalle Monteny Spijkenisse D1 8 9 797 3. Martijn van Nimwegen 1203 Geert Stradmeijer 1033 0 1
2. Liam Vrolijk Klim-Op D1 8 9 1388 4. Thijmen Bourgonjen 1088 Rembrandt Bruil 861 1 0
3. Lucas van Foreest Unitas D1 8 9 1991
4. Casper Schoppen Moira-Domtoren D1 7 9 1796  
5. Sebastian Halfhide Moira-Domtoren D1 7 9 1638  
6. Eelke de Boer Paardensprong D1 7 9 1426  
7. Mick van Randtwijk De Schaakmaat D1 7 9 1352  
8. Sang Nguyen De Pionier D1 7 9 1553  
9. Sourav Bhattacharjee ESV D1 7 9 1833  
10. Max Warmerdam MSV-VSM D1 6 9 1583  
11. Adrian Kuiper Unitas D1 6 9 1499  
12. Niels Schelleman Landau Axel D1 6 9 1012  
13. Ties Schalij ESV D1 6 9 1225  
14. Tobias Koster Leiderdorp D1 6 9 1105  
15. Stijn Klapwijk Almelo D1 6 9 891  
16. Fong Li Calje Promotie D1 6 9 1043