OSBO-JCC C-topklasse op 8-2-2014
RONDE 1
de Toren Arnhem C1 - de Toren Arnhem C2 3-1  
8419840 Geert van Hoorn 8494871 Robert Koprinkov 0-1
8560134 Rembrandt Bruil 8511250 Anna Martinez * 1-0
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus * 8355567 Lora Bonthuis * 1-0
8475896 Dries Wedda 8493727 Ikira Wortel * 1-0
het Kasteel C1 - het Kasteel C2 3-1
8517949 Dimitrios Loutragotis 8445019 Stein van Tol 1-0
8518048 Paris Loutragotis 8426099 Joey Brouwer 1-0
8349891 Bram Rutten 8420313 Jeron van der Sanden 1-0
8534537 Adar Zeren 8435548 Lea Schuring * 0-1
de Schaakmaat C1 - de Schaakmaat C3 4-0
8403648 Mick van Randtwijk 8544965 Xiao Hao Buitenhuis 1-0
8403670 Renso Steunenberg 8459418 Lourens Dijkstra 1-0
8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff 8461915 Joab Weseman 1-0
8387566 Alain van der Velden 8524736 Tobias de Vries 1-0
de Schaakmaat C2 - Velp C1 2-2
8373706 Leonard van der Knijff 8426165 Floris van Capelleveen 0-1
8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman * 8444304 Jean Lewin 0-1
8373607 Frank van Grol 8564633 Julian van Kuijk 1-0
8418542 Jochem Roos N.O. 1-0R
RONDE 2
de Schaakmaat C3 - de Toren Arnhem C2 3-1
8544965 Xiao Hao Buitenhuis 8494871 Robert Koprinkov 1-0
8459418 Lourens Dijkstra 8511250 Anna Martinez * 1-0
8461915 Joab Weseman 8355567 Lora Bonthuis * 0-1
8524736 Tobias de Vries 8493727 Ikira Wortel * 1-0
de Schaakmaat C1 - de Schaakmaat C2 4-0
8403648 Mick van Randtwijk 8373706 Leonard van der Knijff 1-0
8403670 Renso Steunenberg 8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman * 1-0
8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff 8373607 Frank van Grol 1-0
8387566 Alain van der Velden 8418542 Jochem Roos 1-0
het Kasteel C2 - de Toren Arnhem C1 0-4
8445019 Stein van Tol 8419840 Geert van Hoorn 0-1
8426099 Joey Brouwer 8560134 Rembrandt Bruil 0-1
8420313 Jeron van der Sanden 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus * 0-1
8435548 Lea Schuring * 8475896 Dries Wedda 0-1
Velp C1 - het Kasteel C1 0-4
8426165 Floris van Capelleveen 8517949 Dimitrios Loutragotis 0-1
8444304 Jean Lewin 8518048 Paris Loutragotis 0-1
8564633 Julian van Kuijk 8349891 Bram Rutten 0-1
N.O. 8534537 Adar Zeren 0-1R
RONDE 3
de Toren Arnhem C1 - Velp C1 4-0
8419840 Geert van Hoorn 8426165 Floris van Capelleveen 1-0
8560134 Rembrandt Bruil 8444304 Jean Lewin 1-0
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus * 8564633 Julian van Kuijk 1-0
8475896 Dries Wedda N.O. 1-0R
het Kasteel C1 - de Schaakmaat C1 2-1
8517949 Dimitrios Loutragotis 8403670 Renso Steunenberg -
8518048 Paris Loutragotis 8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff 1-0
8349891 Bram Rutten 8452818 Colin Wouters -
8534537 Adar Zeren 8387566 Alain van der Velden -
de Schaakmaat C2 - de Schaakmaat C3 2-2
8373706 Leonard van der Knijff 8544965 Xiao Hao Buitenhuis 0-1
8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman * 8459418 Lourens Dijkstra 0-1
8373607 Frank van Grol 8461915 Joab Weseman 1-0
8418542 Jochem Roos 8524736 Tobias de Vries 1-0
de Toren Arnhem C2 - het Kasteel C2 2-1
8494871 Robert Koprinkov 8445019 Stein van Tol 1-0
8511250 Anna Martinez * 8426099 Joey Brouwer 1-0
8355567 Lora Bonthuis * 8420313 Jeron van der Sanden 0-1
8493727 Ikira Wortel * 8435548 Lea Schuring * -
RONDE 4
Velp C1 - de Toren Arnhem C2 0-4
8426165 Floris van Capelleveen 8494871 Robert Koprinkov 0-1
8444304 Jean Lewin 8511250 Anna Martinez * 0-1
8564633 Julian van Kuijk 8355567 Lora Bonthuis * 0-1
N.O. 8493727 Ikira Wortel * 0-1R
de Schaakmaat C3 - het Kasteel C2 3-1
8544965 Xiao Hao Buitenhuis 8445019 Stein van Tol 1-0
8459418 Lourens Dijkstra 8426099 Joey Brouwer 0-1
8461915 Joab Weseman 8420313 Jeron van der Sanden 1-0
8524736 Tobias de Vries 8435548 Lea Schuring * 1-0
de Schaakmaat C2 - het Kasteel C1 1-3
8373706 Leonard van der Knijff 8517949 Dimitrios Loutragotis 0-1
8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman * 8518048 Paris Loutragotis 0-1
8373607 Frank van Grol 8349891 Bram Rutten 0-1
8418542 Jochem Roos 8534537 Adar Zeren 1-0
de Schaakmaat C1 - de Toren Arnhem C1 -3
8403670 Renso Steunenberg 8419840 Geert van Hoorn -
8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff 8560134 Rembrandt Bruil 0-1
8452818 Colin Wouters 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus * 0-1
8387566 Alain van der Velden 8475896 Dries Wedda 0-1
RONDE 5
de Toren Arnhem C2 - de Schaakmaat C1 0-4
8494871 Robert Koprinkov 8403670 Renso Steunenberg 0-1
8511250 Anna Martinez * 8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff 0-1
8355567 Lora Bonthuis * 8452818 Colin Wouters 0-1
8493727 Ikira Wortel * 8387566 Alain van der Velden 0-1
de Toren Arnhem C1 - de Schaakmaat C2 2-2
8419840 Geert van Hoorn 8373706 Leonard van der Knijff 1-0
8560134 Rembrandt Bruil 8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman * 0-1
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus * 8373607 Frank van Grol 0-1
8475896 Dries Wedda 8418542 Jochem Roos 1-0
het Kasteel C1 - de Schaakmaat C3 3-1
8517949 Dimitrios Loutragotis 8544965 Xiao Hao Buitenhuis 1-0
8518048 Paris Loutragotis 8459418 Lourens Dijkstra 1-0
8349891 Bram Rutten 8461915 Joab Weseman 1-0
8534537 Adar Zeren 8524736 Tobias de Vries 0-1
het Kasteel C2 - Velp C1 3-1
8445019 Stein van Tol 8426165 Floris van Capelleveen 1-0
8426099 Joey Brouwer 8444304 Jean Lewin 0-1
8420313 Jeron van der Sanden 8564633 Julian van Kuijk 1-0
8435548 Lea Schuring * N.O. 1-0R
RONDE 6
de Schaakmaat C1 - het Kasteel C2 3-1
8403670 Renso Steunenberg 8445019 Stein van Tol 1-0
8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff 8426099 Joey Brouwer 0-1
8452818 Colin Wouters 8420313 Jeron van der Sanden 1-0
8387566 Alain van der Velden 8435548 Lea Schuring * 1-0
de Schaakmaat C2 - de Toren Arnhem C2 2-1
8373706 Leonard van der Knijff 8494871 Robert Koprinkov -
8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman * 8511250 Anna Martinez * 0-1
8373607 Frank van Grol 8355567 Lora Bonthuis * 1-0
8418542 Jochem Roos 8493727 Ikira Wortel * 1-0
de Schaakmaat C3 - Velp C1 4-0
8544965 Xiao Hao Buitenhuis 8426165 Floris van Capelleveen 1-0
8459418 Lourens Dijkstra 8444304 Jean Lewin 1-0
8461915 Joab Weseman 8564633 Julian van Kuijk 1-0
8524736 Tobias de Vries N.O. 1-0R
het Kasteel C1 - de Toren Arnhem C1 1-2
8517949 Dimitrios Loutragotis 8419840 Geert van Hoorn 1-0
8518048 Paris Loutragotis 8560134 Rembrandt Bruil -
8349891 Bram Rutten 8295309 Willeke Knottnerus * 0-1
8534537 Adar Zeren 8475896 Dries Wedda 0-1
RONDE 7
de Toren Arnhem C1 - de Schaakmaat C3 4-0
8419840 Geert van Hoorn 8544965 Xiao Hao Buitenhuis 1-0
8560134 Rembrandt Bruil 8459418 Lourens Dijkstra 1-0
8295309 Willeke Knottnerus * 8461915 Joab Weseman 1-0
8475896 Dries Wedda 8524736 Tobias de Vries 1-0
Velp C1 - de Schaakmaat C1 0-4
8426165 Floris van Capelleveen 8403670 Renso Steunenberg 0-1
8444304 Jean Lewin 8363773 Gerhard van der Knijff 0-1
8564633 Julian van Kuijk 8452818 Colin Wouters 0-1
N.O. 8387566 Alain van der Velden 0-1R
het Kasteel C2 - de Schaakmaat C2 1-3
8445019 Stein van Tol 8373706 Leonard van der Knijff 0-1
8426099 Joey Brouwer 8353521 Anna-Marie Hulleman * 0-1
8420313 Jeron van der Sanden 8373607 Frank van Grol 1-0
8435548 Lea Schuring * 8418542 Jochem Roos 0-1
de Toren Arnhem C2 - het Kasteel C1 1-3
8494871 Robert Koprinkov 8517949 Dimitrios Loutragotis 0-1
8511250 Anna Martinez * 8518048 Paris Loutragotis 1-0
8355567 Lora Bonthuis * 8349891 Bram Rutten 0-1
8493727 Ikira Wortel * 8534537 Adar Zeren 0-1