gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2012-2013 Meesterklasse A Meesterklasse A; Ronde: 1; 2013-09-14
stand na 2 ronden:   De Toren Arnhem A2 De Toren Arnhem A1 1 3
r2 MeesterKlasse A Mp Bp 1 2 1. Jasper Zwirs Thomas Beerdsen 0 1
1. Santpoort A1 4 7 4 3 2. Frank van Hoorn Noud Lentjes 1 0
2. De Toren Arnhem A1 4 5 3 2 3. Raimond Vastenhout Justin Gunther 0 1
3. HMC Calder A1 3 6 2 4 4. Xadya van Bruxvoort Malcolm Lok 0 1
4. Spijkenisse A1 3 5 2 3 -        
5. Minerva A1 2 4 3 1   Het Kasteel A1 De Pion A1 3 1
6. Assen A1 2 4 3 1 1. Jorik Quint Bart von Meijenfeldt 1 0
7. Charlois/Europoort A1 2 4 2 2 2. Kaz Haans Alik Tikranian 1 0
8. Messemaker A1 2 3 1 2 3. Simon van Dijk Ivo Kok 0 1
9. Het Kasteel A1 2 3 3 0 4. Bas Koster Jordy Schouten 1 0
10. Santpoort A2 2 3 0 3
11. De Pion A1 1 3 1 2 MeesterKlasse A; Ronde: 2; 2013-09-14
12. Charlois/Europoort A2 1 2 2   De Toren Arnhem A1 Minerva A1 2 1
13. De Toren Arnhem A2 0 2 1 1 1. Thomas Beerdsen Jorden van Foreest 1 0
14. VAS A1 0 2 1 1 2. Noud Lentjes Kambiz Sekandar
3. Justin Gunther Rik Suurmond 1 0
Beste score na ronde 2 4. Malcolm Lok Robin Bos 0 1
  MeesterKlasse A Team W N   -        
1. Daniel Zevenhuizen Spijkenisse A1 2 2   HMC Calder A1 Het Kasteel A1 4 0
2. Ivo Kok De Pion A1 2 2 1. Lars Vereggen Jorik Quint 1 0
3. Thomas Beerdsen De Toren Arnhem A1 2 2 2. Mischa Senders Kaz Haans 1 0
4. Wim Laurens Gravemaker Santpoort A1 2 2 3. Thomas Mollema Simon van Dijk 1 0
5. Ilias van der Lende Santpoort A1 2 2 4. Justin Senders Bas Koster 1 0
6. Justin Gunther De Toren Arnhem A1 2 2 -        
7. Dave Looijer Santpoort A1 2 2   Messemaker A1 De Toren Arnhem A2 2 1
8. Justin Senders HMC Calder A1 2 2 1. Henk-Jan Evengroen Jasper Zwirs 0 1
9. Robin Bos Minerva A1 2 2 2. Wouter Schonwetter Frank van Hoorn 1 0
10. Robin Lecomte Charlois/Europoort A1 2 2 3. Bernard Evengroen Raimond Vastenhout 1 0
11. Ricardo Klepke Spijkenisse A1 1 2 4. Mohammed Moussane Xadya van Bruxvoort
12. Bernard Evengroen Messemaker A1 1 2
13. Milo Cornelissen VAS A1 1 2
14. Kambiz Sekandar Minerva A1 1 2
15. Roger Meng Charlois/Europoort A1 1 2
16. Angelique Osinga Charlois/Europoort A2 1 2