gedetailleerde resultaten OSBO-teams
KNSB-JCC 2012-2013 Meesterklasse A MeesterKlasse A; Ronde: 3; 2013-10-05
stand na 4 ronden:   Santpoort A1 De Toren Arnhem A1 3
r4 MeesterKlasse A Mp Bp 1 2 3 4 1. Ilias van der Lende Mees van Osch 0 1
1. De Toren Arnhem A1 8 13 3 2 3 4 2. Daan Haver Thomas Beerdsen 0 1
2. De Pion A1 5 10 1 2 3 4 3. Bas Haver Noud Lentjes 0 1
3. HMC Calder A1 5 10 2 4 2 2 4. Wim Laurens Gravemaker Fabio Bravo
4. Santpoort A1 5 9 4 3 2 -        
5. Minerva A1 5 9 3 1 2 2   Het Kasteel A1 Messemaker A1 2 2
6. Charlois/Europoort A1 5 9 2 2 2 3 1. Jorik Quint Henk-Jan Evengroen 0 1
7. Het Kasteel A1 4 7 3 0 2 2 2. Kaz Haans Wouter Schonwetter 0 1
8. Santpoort A2 4 7 0 3 2 2 3. Simon van Dijk Bernard Evengroen 1 0
9. Assen A1 4 6 3 1 2 0 4. Dimitrios Loutragotis Mohammed Moussane 1 0
10. Spijkenisse A1 3 7 2 3 1 0 -        
11. Messemaker A1 3 6 1 2 2 1   VAS A1 De Toren Arnhem A2 1 2
12. Charlois/Europoort A2 3 6 2 1 2 1. Camilo Guzman Jasper Zwirs
13. De Toren Arnhem A2 2 6 1 1 2 1 2. Casper Meijer Marcella Gunther 1 0
14. VAS A1 0 5 1 1 1 1 3. Samuel Cohn Frank van Hoorn 0 1
4. Dion van Lange Xadya van Bruxvoort 0 1
Beste score na ronde 4
  MeesterKlasse A Team W N       MeesterKlasse A; Ronde: 4; 2013-10-05
1. Ivo Kok De Pion A1 4 4 T De Toren Arnhem A1 Assen A1 4 0
2. Thomas Beerdsen De Toren Arnhem A1 4 4 1. Mees van Osch Ivo Maris 1 0
3. Robin Bos Minerva A1 4 4 2. Thomas Beerdsen Frank van der Werff 1 0
4. Wim Laurens Gravemaker Santpoort A1 3 4 3. Noud Lentjes Gertjan Haan 1 0
5. Kambiz Sekandar Minerva A1 3 4 4. Fabio Bravo Gerbert Leeftink 1 0
6. Lars Vereggen HMC Calder A1 3 4 -        
7. Roger Meng Charlois/Europoort A1 3 4   Santpoort A2 Het Kasteel A1 2 2
8. Richard Schelvis Santpoort A2 2 3 1. Dave Looijer Jorik Quint 1 0
9. Jasper Zwirs De Toren Arnhem A2 2 4 2. Richard Schelvis Kaz Haans
10. Angelique Osinga Charlois/Europoort A2 2 4 3. Sjoerd Haver Simon van Dijk
11. Ilias van der Lende Santpoort A1 2 4 4. Mick Mulder Dimitrios Loutragotis 0 1
12. Henk-Jan Evengroen Messemaker A1 2 4 -        
13. Justin Senders HMC Calder A1 2 4   De Toren Arnhem A2 Minerva A1 1 2
14. Thomas Mollema HMC Calder A1 2 4 1. Marcella Gunther Kambiz Sekandar
15. Noud Lentjes De Toren Arnhem A1 2 4 2. Jasper Zwirs Rik Suurmond 1 0
16. Dimitrios Loutragotis Het Kasteel A1 2 2 3. Frank van Hoorn Wouter Lardinois 0 1
4. Xadya van Bruxvoort Robin Bos 0 1